85. | Pistor Felicitas + Wilhelm | 13 | Uster | | 7:12 | 5:59 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33269 | |
196. | Pistor Pauline | 09 | Uster | LCU | 6:18 | 5:14 | 1.2km WU12 | 30037 | |
224. | Pistor Sabine | 77 | Uster | | 1:01:15 | 6:07 | 10km W40 | 14671 | |
| Pistor Wilhelm | 71 | Uster | | 39:49 | 7:14 | 5.5km | 23658 | |
483. | Pita Mario | 65 | Valens | | 2:17:07 | 6:29 | 21.1km M50 | 5633 | |
DNS | Pitkänen Teemu | 90 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M20 | 1728 | |
229. | Pitocchi Floriana | 09 | Greifensee | | 7:16 | 6:03 | 1.2km WU12 | 30197 | |
98. | Pitocchi Marco | 76 | Greifensee | | 1:38:18 | 4:39 | 21.1km M40 | 3737 | |
163. | Pivetta Monica | 72 | Glattbrugg | | 58:36 | 5:51 | 10km W40 | 14672 | |
38. | Pividori Marcos | 90 | Zürich | | 44:43 | 4:28 | 10km M20 | 11433 | |
27. | Pivovarov Dmitriy | 96 | Egg bei Zürich | | 41:54 | 4:11 | 10km M20 | 11434 | |
303. | Pivovarov Leonid | 65 | Egg bei Zürich | | 1:57:23 | 5:33 | 21.1km M50 | 7516 | |
DNS | Pizzeghello Jennifer | 88 | Rümlang | | | | 21.1km W30 | 6652 | |
28. | Placereani Sonja | 58 | Zeiningen | | 2:19:47 | 6:37 | 21.1km W60 | 5634 | |
DNS | Placzek Philipp | 84 | Wetzikon | adidas Runners Zurich | | | 21.1km M35 | 3011 | |
99. | Plangger Nelio + Daniel | 13 | Stadel | | 7:20 | 6:06 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33270 | |
DNS | Plangger Rahel | 89 | Stadel | Laufgruppe Sunneblueme | | | 21.1km W30 | 6081 | |
70. | Platt Anja | 94 | St. Gallen | | 1:50:55 | 5:15 | 21.1km W20 | 7034 | |
525. | Plattner Roger | 88 | Basel | | 2:29:45 | 7:05 | 21.1km M30 | 8414 | |
546. | Plattner Sascha | 86 | Olten | | 2:43:19 | 7:44 | 21.1km M30 | 9034 | |
282. | Platz Adrian | 70 | Mollis | | 1:52:21 | 5:19 | 21.1km M45 | 5635 | |
359. | Pleisch Christian | 76 | Effretikon | | 1:57:28 | 5:33 | 21.1km M40 | 6653 | |
DNS | Pleisch Robert | 88 | SchiersSchiers | | | | 10km M30 | 14673 | |
390. | Plesca Christian | 95 | Rümlang | | 2:06:40 | 6:00 | 21.1km M20 | 6022 | |
242. | Plesko Stefan | 84 | Ebmatingen | | 1:49:43 | 5:11 | 21.1km M35 | 4545 | |
498. | Pletscher Patrick | 83 | Zürich | | 2:11:09 | 6:12 | 21.1km M35 | 3738 | |
120. | Pleuler Markus | 67 | Fällanden | | 1:42:55 | 4:52 | 21.1km M50 | 2598 | |
DNS | Plösser Patrick | 93 | Schlieren | | | | 10km M20 | 11435 | |
263. | Plüer Ole | 70 | Schleinikon | | 59:43 | 5:58 | 10km M40 | 15510 | |
32. | Plüer Till | 09 | Schleinikon | | 59:43 | 5:58 | 10km MU16 | 15511 | |
85. | Plüss Fritz | 65 | Rothrist | | 51:09 | 5:06 | 10km M50 | 11436 | |
DNS | Plüss Michael | 78 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M40 | 6654 | |
210. | Pochanke Veronika | 75 | Zürich | Pfizer AG | 1:00:43 | 6:04 | 10km W40 | 15018 | |
| Podgorny Regula | 54 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:39:58 | 9:59 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18296 | |
308. | Poffa Carlo + Monica | 15 | Zürich | | 10:13 | 8:30 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33271 | |
DNS | Poincilit Zita | 99 | Unterägeri | NPSUISSE runners | | | 5.5km | 23126 | |
126. | Polasek Alex | 55 | Oberentfelden | crossfirecoaching | 2:16:24 | 6:27 | 21.1km M60 | 7082 | |
247. | Polimeni Giuseppe | 73 | Dinhard | | 58:50 | 5:52 | 10km M40 | 13566 | |
16. | Polimeni Naira | 06 | Dinhard | | 58:44 | 5:52 | 10km WU16 | 13567 | |
6. | Polinelli Christina | 69 | Winkel | LC Regensdorf | 1:38:48 | 4:40 | 21.1km W50 | 1239 | |
181. | Politano Maria Grazia | 71 | Brüttisellen | | 59:20 | 5:55 | 10km W40 | 13568 | |
21. | Pollak Marie | 70 | Jona | | 1:44:44 | 4:57 | 21.1km W45 | 2599 | |
247. | Pollastri Elisabetta | 65 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 1:16:10 | 7:36 | 10km W50 | 14064 | |
24. | Pollerhoff Huber Heike | 62 | Forch | | 1:58:35 | 5:37 | 21.1km W55 | 5636 | |
41. | Polloni Yolanda | 83 | Wettswil | | 50:16 | 5:01 | 10km W30 | 12384 | |
326. | Poloni Alessandro | 73 | Bülach | | 1:54:40 | 5:26 | 21.1km M45 | 4546 | |
294. | Polster Robert | 84 | BirsfeldenBirsfelden | | 1:04:48 | 6:28 | 10km M30 | 15512 | |
429. | Poltera-Hengst Tina | 81 | Savognin | | 1:22:47 | 8:16 | 10km W30 | 15513 | |
66. | Pombinho Monica | 70 | Küsnacht ZH | | 54:18 | 5:25 | 10km W40 | 14674 | |
272. | Ponce Diaz Mariana | 89 | Rapperswil SG | | 1:03:16 | 6:19 | 10km W30 | 13569 | |
30. | Ponjevic Adis | 89 | Sargans | | 1:27:18 | 4:08 | 21.1km M30 | 1729 | |
341. | Ponomarev Vitaly | 88 | Zürich | | 1:22:34 | 8:15 | 10km M30 | 14675 | |
| Pontarolo Anna | 55 | Camignolo | Gruppo Tornago | 1:35:37 | 9:33 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18050 | |
DNF | Ponterlitschek Lars | 75 | Uster | | | | 10km M40 | 15514 | |
45. | Poom Amelia | 07 | Zürich | | 6:41 | 4:10 | 1.6km WU14 | 26099 | |
42. | Poom Sebastian | 10 | Zürich | | 4:52 | 4:03 | 1.2km MU10 | 28233 | |
DNS | Popescu Eveline | 16 | Zürich | | | | 1.2km WU08 | 32198 | |
125. | Popp Cyrill | 93 | Weesen | | 1:41:12 | 4:47 | 21.1km M20 | 1083 | |
73. | Porchet Laraina | 12 | Zürich | | 6:19 | 5:15 | 1.2km WU08 | 32199 | |
156. | Porta Fabio | 09 | Volketswil | | 5:32 | 4:36 | 1.2km MU12 | 27169 | |
137. | Porta Giuliano | 14 | Volketswil | | 6:17 | 5:13 | 1.2km MU08 | 29220 | |
DNS | Portenier Mario | 53 | Wetzikon ZH | | | | 10km Nordic Walking | 18297 | |
114. | Portenlänger Juliane Maria | 78 | Zürich | Sozialwerk Pfarrer Sieber | 2:04:47 | 5:54 | 21.1km W40 | 8007 | |
253. | Portmann Carlo | 89 | Zürich | | 1:50:06 | 5:13 | 21.1km M30 | 3740 | |
36. | Portmann Céline + Esther | 14 | Zug | | 6:30 | 5:24 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33272 | |
DNS | Portmann Christian | 93 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M20 | 1730 | |
52. | Portmann Christian | 96 | Emmenbrücke | | 46:24 | 4:38 | 10km M20 | 11437 | |
105. | Portmann Ernst | 58 | Obfelden | | 1:04:15 | 6:25 | 10km M60 | 14676 | |
52. | Portmann Reto | 73 | Zug | LACTV Unterstrass | 1:32:51 | 4:23 | 21.1km M45 | 1224 | |
335. | Portmann Reto | 65 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:59:43 | 5:40 | 21.1km M50 | 6655 | |
67. | Portmann Romy | 65 | Obfelden | | 57:34 | 5:45 | 10km W50 | 14677 | |
88. | Portmann Tobias | 74 | Muri AG | LVF Muri | 1:37:07 | 4:36 | 21.1km M45 | 1094 | |
48. | Portmann Yves | 12 | Zug | | 5:37 | 4:40 | 1.2km MU08 | 29221 | |
DNS | Portner Angela | 78 | Visp | | | | 5.5km | 23659 | |
301. | Portner Dieter | 64 | Adlikon | Swisscom | 2:28:41 | 7:02 | 21.1km M55 | 8033 | |
| Porunkova Yevgeniya | 81 | Zürich | Pfizer AG | 38:27 | 6:59 | 5.5km | 23014 | |
DNS | Porus Mariya | 85 | Dietikon | | | | 10km W30 | 13570 | |
334. | Posch Olivia | 82 | Zürich | | 1:06:52 | 6:41 | 10km W30 | 13571 | |
DNS | Possberg Jonas | 08 | Fehraltorf | LC Uster | | | 1.2km MU12 | 27036 | |
315. | Pott Michael | 90 | Glattbrugg | | 1:58:53 | 5:38 | 21.1km M20 | 8415 | |
162. | Poullain Antoine | 11 | Uster | | 5:33 | 4:36 | 1.2km MU10 | 28234 | |
231. | Pousa Vanessa | 84 | Morbio Inferiore | | 1:00:24 | 6:02 | 10km W30 | 13572 | |
320. | Pouymayou Bertrand | 89 | Zürich | | 1:55:14 | 5:27 | 21.1km M30 | 8013 | |
164. | Pouyouros Stephan | 84 | Männedorf | | 53:34 | 5:21 | 10km M30 | 12385 | |
DNS | Powell Ellen | 90 | Zürich | Triathlon Club Zürich | | | 21.1km W20 | 1381 | |
538. | Power Kevin | 85 | Frauenfeld | | 2:38:45 | 7:31 | 21.1km M30 | 9338 | |
102. | Pozzi Jonathan | 96 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 54:01 | 5:24 | 10km M20 | 14065 | |
| Pozzy Zenia | 96 | Winterthur | | 41:47 | 7:35 | 5.5km | 23660 | |
216. | Prais Andrea | 80 | Niederhasli | | 59:46 | 5:58 | 10km W30 | 14678 | |
202. | Prandini Markus | 66 | Winterthur | | 1:49:51 | 5:12 | 21.1km M50 | 2600 | |
55. | Prange Ulrike | 79 | Bern | | 1:54:44 | 5:26 | 21.1km W40 | 6656 | |
253. | Pratt Timothy | 80 | Thalwil | | 1:50:23 | 5:13 | 21.1km M35 | 4547 | |
241. | Praveen Joanne Vanessa | 11 | Glattbrugg | | 7:42 | 6:24 | 1.2km WU10 | 31215 | |
155. | Predota Elias | 11 | Uster | | 5:31 | 4:35 | 1.2km MU10 | 28235 | |
29. | Predota Flora | 10 | Uster | | 5:13 | 4:20 | 1.2km WU10 | 31216 | |
43. | Preisig Laura | 85 | Schaffhausen | | 50:20 | 5:01 | 10km W30 | 13573 | |
27. | Preisig Marcel | 83 | Wetzikon ZH | LafargeHolcim | 1:25:56 | 4:04 | 21.1km M35 | 1018 | |
107. | Preisig Rino | 56 | Winterthur | | 1:05:15 | 6:31 | 10km M60 | 15515 | |
21. | Preisig Romy | 56 | Herisau | | 1:00:09 | 6:00 | 10km W60 | 13574 | |
245. | Preisig Valerio | 91 | Chur | | 1:52:28 | 5:19 | 21.1km M20 | 5637 | |