93. | Preiss Noah Luiz + Hans Peter | 14 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 7:17 | 6:03 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33273 | |
330. | Prek Peter | 89 | Zurich | | 1:56:21 | 5:30 | 21.1km M30 | 3741 | |
DNS | Presicce Giulietta | 85 | Dietikon | | | | 5.5km | 23661 | |
166. | Preugschat-Gollong Michael | 70 | Uetikon am See | | 53:40 | 5:21 | 10km M40 | 11438 | |
| Previdoli Anja | 83 | Wichtrach | | 36:19 | 6:36 | 5.5km | 23662 | |
164. | Prévôt Mathis | 08 | Hombrechtikon | | 5:36 | 4:39 | 1.2km MU12 | 27170 | |
31. | Prévôt Maurice | 06 | Hombrechtikon | | 6:01 | 3:45 | 1.6km MU14 | 25075 | |
487. | Prezioso Davide | 82 | Wettingen | | 2:09:53 | 6:09 | 21.1km M35 | 3742 | |
18. | Priester Tobias | 80 | Wetzikon ZH | IHC Uster | 41:43 | 4:10 | 10km M30 | 11069 | |
46. | Prieto Carlos | 75 | Glattbrugg | | 44:38 | 4:27 | 10km M40 | 12386 | |
82. | Prill Aaliyah | 06 | Hallau | | 39:43 | 7:13 | 5.5km | 22076 | |
DNS | Prinz Patrick | 70 | Thalwil | | | | 21.1km M45 | 6657 | |
122. | Privitera Ivanna | 89 | Zürich | | 55:33 | 5:33 | 10km W30 | 14679 | |
146. | Prizio Daniele | 69 | St. Gallen | | 1:45:10 | 4:59 | 21.1km M50 | 5638 | |
100. | Prizzi Claudio | 87 | Effretikon | | 49:19 | 4:55 | 10km M30 | 13575 | |
385. | Probst Beatolino | 66 | BussBusswil b. Büren | | 2:02:54 | 5:49 | 21.1km M50 | 4548 | |
| Probst Jean-Christophe | 66 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 28:50 | 5:14 | 5.5km | 23663 | |
37. | Probst Johan | 04 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 27:51 | 5:03 | 5.5km | 21066 | |
DNS | Probst Michael | 71 | Kappel SO | Team Erdinger | | | 10km M40 | 14165 | |
236. | Prometti Andrea | 86 | | SMC Italy Running | 58:21 | 5:50 | 10km M30 | 14066 | |
144. | Pröpper Madeleine | 85 | Brügg BE | | 56:44 | 5:40 | 10km W30 | 13576 | |
61. | Protais Amandine | 08 | Neuchâtel | | 5:18 | 4:24 | 1.2km WU12 | 30198 | |
25. | Protais Benjamin | 73 | Neuchâtel | | 1:28:46 | 4:12 | 21.1km M45 | 1731 | |
| Protais Marion | 03 | Neuchâtel | | 30:45 | 5:35 | 5.5km | 23664 | |
12. | Protais Matthieu | 01 | Neuchâtel | | 42:03 | 4:12 | 10km MU20 | 11439 | |
13. | Protais Timothée | 05 | Neuchâtel | | 24:07 | 4:23 | 5.5km | 21067 | |
74. | Protze Sören | 79 | Wallisellen | | 1:35:42 | 4:32 | 21.1km M40 | 1732 | |
273. | Protze Tim + Sören | 15 | Wallisellen | | 9:25 | 7:50 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33274 | |
| Prudhomme Marianne | 78 | Dubendorf | | 44:48 | 8:08 | 5.5km | 23665 | |
DNS | Puce Alessandro | 10 | Rümlang | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28236 | |
DNS | Puce Rafael | 11 | Rümlang | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28237 | |
149. | Puglisi Chiara | 14 | Oberlunkhofen | | 7:06 | 5:54 | 1.2km WU08 | 32200 | |
238. | Puglisi Ciro | 74 | Oberlunkhofen | | 1:48:56 | 5:09 | 21.1km M45 | 2601 | |
103. | Puglisi James | 11 | Oberlunkhofen | | 5:18 | 4:24 | 1.2km MU10 | 28238 | |
274. | Pühringer Martin | 84 | Wynigen | | 1:01:56 | 6:11 | 10km M30 | 12387 | |
35. | Pulfer Beatrice | 67 | Erlach | | 1:54:06 | 5:24 | 21.1km W50 | 4549 | |
145. | Pulici Andrea | 70 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 52:22 | 5:14 | 10km M40 | 13577 | |
DNS | Pulici Elisa | 09 | Uitikon Waldegg | | | | 1.2km WU12 | 30199 | |
DNS | Pulici Giorgia | 07 | Uitikon Waldegg | | | | 1.6km WU14 | 26100 | |
130. | Pulido Jaime | 86 | Zürich | | 50:56 | 5:05 | 10km M30 | 12388 | |
232. | Pullirsch Rainer | 72 | Zürich | Team Actreme | 1:48:30 | 5:08 | 21.1km M45 | 3238 | |
172. | Pullirsch Sally | 74 | Zürich | Team Actreme | 2:18:27 | 6:33 | 21.1km W45 | 7118 | |
115. | Pult Jonas | 90 | Galgenen | | 1:39:47 | 4:43 | 21.1km M20 | 2064 | |
275. | Pulver Alan | 80 | Muttenz | | 1:51:47 | 5:17 | 21.1km M35 | 7517 | |
108. | Pulver Colin | 11 | Muttenz | | 5:19 | 4:25 | 1.2km MU10 | 28239 | |
88. | Pulver Jamie | 08 | Muttenz | | 4:58 | 4:08 | 1.2km MU12 | 27171 | |
155. | Pulver Katja | 78 | Muttenz | | 2:12:45 | 6:17 | 21.1km W40 | 7518 | |
56. | Pulver Lara | 11 | Muttenz | | 5:31 | 4:35 | 1.2km WU10 | 31217 | |
198. | Puppala Suhash Venkatesh | 90 | Zurich | | 1:47:37 | 5:05 | 21.1km M20 | 4550 | |
217. | Puppo Lisa | 08 | Riedikon | | 6:37 | 5:30 | 1.2km WU12 | 30200 | |
99. | Puppo Sophie | 10 | Riedikon | | 5:51 | 4:51 | 1.2km WU10 | 31218 | |
DNS | Pustkowski Zachariah | 07 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | | | 1.6km MU14 | 25004 | |
112. | Putintseva Maria | 85 | Zürich | | 1:59:00 | 5:38 | 21.1km W30 | 8416 | |
95. | Pütz Markus | 65 | Turgi | | 1:40:37 | 4:46 | 21.1km M50 | 2602 | |
176. | Python Stéphane | 74 | Egg bei Zürich | Run for Fun | 1:44:39 | 4:57 | 21.1km M45 | 2214 | |
278. | Quadranti Sandra | 79 | Rümlang | | 1:03:49 | 6:22 | 10km W40 | 15516 | |
DNS | Quaglia Natascia | 69 | Zürich | | | | 5.5km | 23666 | |
156. | Quandt Finn | 11 | Benglen | | 5:32 | 4:35 | 1.2km MU10 | 28240 | |
151. | Quandt Lina | 13 | Benglen | | 7:06 | 5:54 | 1.2km WU08 | 32201 | |
132. | Quandt Noah + Daniel | 15 | Benglen | | 7:43 | 6:25 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33275 | |
DNS | Quandt Simone | 80 | Benglen | | | | 5.5km | 23667 | |
252. | Queijo Leevi + José | 14 | Uster | | 8:58 | 7:27 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33276 | |
DNS | Quek Le Xi | 11 | Zürich | | | | 1.2km WU10 | 31219 | |
DNS | Quek Yu Xi | 09 | Zürich | | | | 1.2km WU12 | 30201 | |
227. | Quinche Isabelle | 88 | Ostermundigen | | 1:00:10 | 6:00 | 10km W30 | 14680 | |
15. | Quirici Giulio | 59 | Hinteregg | LG ZKB | 1:39:08 | 4:41 | 21.1km M60 | 2061 | |
30. | Quittard Olivier | 71 | Zürich | TCZ | 1:29:14 | 4:13 | 21.1km M45 | 1360 | |
130. | Raabe Michel | 85 | Köln | TSV Bayer Dormagen Tri | 1:39:52 | 4:43 | 21.1km M30 | 3248 | |
355. | Rabe Gerhard | 69 | Kirchentellinsfurt | | 2:00:54 | 5:43 | 21.1km M50 | 2603 | |
14. | Rabe Michael | 80 | Männedorf | | 39:06 | 3:54 | 10km M30 | 11440 | |
135. | Rabes Heidi | 69 | Maur | | 2:20:08 | 6:38 | 21.1km W50 | 8417 | |
DNS | Racine Leya | 98 | Solothurn | | | | 5.5km | 23668 | |
312. | Racle Marcel | 62 | Zürich | | 2:35:10 | 7:21 | 21.1km M55 | 8418 | |
DNS | Racle Michael | 86 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M30 | 2604 | |
236. | Racz Peter | 76 | Zürich | | 57:53 | 5:47 | 10km M40 | 13578 | |
93. | Rada Alberto | 66 | Landquart | | 51:55 | 5:11 | 10km M50 | 11441 | |
136. | Rada Nina + Rada | 15 | Trin-Digg | | 7:44 | 6:26 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33277 | |
17. | Rada Noah | 12 | Trin-Digg | | 5:14 | 4:20 | 1.2km MU08 | 29222 | |
| Radogoshi Adelina | 91 | Wald ZH | | 41:35 | 7:33 | 5.5km | 39037 | |
303. | Radonic Stephan | 92 | Dübendorf | | 1:57:29 | 5:34 | 21.1km M20 | 5639 | |
| Radtke Barbara | 73 | Uster | | 36:57 | 6:43 | 5.5km | 23669 | |
162. | Radtke Hanna | 08 | Gommiswald | Turnverein Gommiswald | 6:02 | 5:01 | 1.2km WU12 | 30016 | |
173. | Radtke Martin | 66 | Uster | | 57:03 | 5:42 | 10km M50 | 14681 | |
147. | Radtke Nico | 98 | Uster | | 1:00:58 | 6:05 | 10km M20 | 14682 | |
23. | Radtke Sarah | 02 | Uster | | 1:01:22 | 6:08 | 10km WU18 | 14683 | |
DNS | Radulescu Doina | 78 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W40 | 8419 | |
119. | Radulovic Marianne | 66 | Biberist | Marathon,Montenegro | 2:15:28 | 6:25 | 21.1km W50 | 8071 | |
329. | Raemy Géraldine | 95 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zurich | 1:11:54 | 7:11 | 10km W20 | 14016 | |
101. | Ragot Basile | 10 | Adliswil | | 5:17 | 4:23 | 1.2km MU10 | 28241 | |
205. | Ragot Felix | 12 | Adliswil | | 6:45 | 5:37 | 1.2km MU08 | 29223 | |
105. | Rahm Alix | 79 | Uster | | 56:17 | 5:37 | 10km W40 | 14684 | |
| Rahm Claudia | 67 | Eschlikon TG | | 1:35:17 | 9:31 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18298 | |
55. | Rahm Nayeli | 11 | Uster | | 5:31 | 4:35 | 1.2km WU10 | 31220 | |
409. | Rahs Andrea | 83 | Flughafen Zürich | | 1:14:19 | 7:25 | 10km W30 | 14078 | |
DNS | Rahs Jan Theo + Benjamin | 14 | Zürich | | | | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33278 | |
22. | Raimundo Daniel | 96 | Zürich | TV Oerlikon | 1:22:04 | 3:53 | 21.1km M20 | 1145 | |
| Rainer Harry | 70 | Nänikon | SCN | 33:11 | 6:01 | 5.5km | 23138 | |
| Rainer Lorena | 01 | Nänikon | | 33:11 | 6:01 | 5.5km | 23670 | |
| Rainer Monika | 71 | Nänikon | | 1:24:10 | 8:24 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18299 | |
96. | Rais Hug Gabi | 62 | Nänikon | | 59:36 | 5:57 | 10km W50 | 14685 | |