1. | Studer Franca | 15 | Zürich | Trigether Young Tigers | 04:38 | -- | 3:50 | 32013 | |
2. | Ryser Vivienne | 15 | Uster | | 04:52 | +14 | 4:02 | 32091 | |
3. | Calligaris Zoë Hannah | 15 | Uster | LC Uster | 04:52 | +14 | 4:03 | 32006 | |
4. | Peter Malaika | 15 | Uster | | 04:54 | +16 | 4:04 | 32085 | |
5. | Tresch Arlette | 15 | Altdorf UR | Meitliriege Altdorf | 04:56 | +18 | 4:06 | 32010 | |
6. | Külling Juna | 15 | Ebmatingen | | 04:59 | +21 | 4:08 | 32063 | |
7. | Schlauri Ella | 15 | Grafstal | | 05:04 | +26 | 4:12 | 32094 | |
8. | Schäppi Léonie | 15 | Stäfa | | 05:04 | +26 | 4:12 | 32911 | |
9. | Rösch Annina | 15 | Mels | MeGa | 05:07 | +29 | 4:15 | 32009 | |
10. | Keller Noelia | 15 | Effretikon | | 05:11 | +33 | 4:19 | 32056 | |
11. | Kuhn Leandra | 15 | Schwerzenbach | | 05:13 | +35 | 4:20 | 32061 | |
12. | Gilgen Lilia | 15 | Uster | | 05:14 | +36 | 4:21 | 32051 | |
13. | Zellweger Linda | 15 | Sissach | | 05:14 | +36 | 4:21 | 32118 | |
14. | Robello Martina | 15 | Zürich | | 05:16 | +38 | 4:23 | 32090 | |
15. | Stuber Lara | 15 | Grüningen | | 05:18 | +40 | 4:24 | 32103 | |
16. | Luceri Amelia | 15 | Greifensee | | 05:18 | +40 | 4:24 | 32068 | |
17. | Stalder Liara | 15 | Wettswil | | 05:24 | +46 | 4:29 | 32100 | |
18. | Fischer Sanya | 16 | Uster | TV Uster | 05:25 | +47 | 4:30 | 32017 | |
19. | Fuso Milena | 15 | Uster | | 05:26 | +48 | 4:31 | 32920 | |
20. | Kümin Lina | 16 | Zürich | STV Wiedikon | 05:28 | +50 | 4:32 | 32924 | |
21. | Maurer Leia | 15 | Oetwil a.d.L. | | 05:28 | +50 | 4:32 | 32075 | |
22. | Nüesch Neva | 16 | Uster | | 05:28 | +50 | 4:33 | 32079 | |
23. | Osmanoski Emeli Eden | 15 | Binz | TV Maur | 05:29 | +51 | 4:34 | 32016 | |
24. | Nieto Marina | 16 | Uster | | 05:29 | +51 | 4:34 | 32078 | |
25. | Stojkovic Nevena | 15 | Oberglatt ZH | | 05:30 | +52 | 4:34 | 32906 | |
26. | Moling Hanna | 16 | Zürich | | 05:31 | +53 | 4:35 | 32077 | |
27. | Fassbender Mila | 15 | Rümlang | | 05:32 | +54 | 4:36 | 32047 | |
28. | Luternauer Selina | 16 | Gutenswil | | 05:32 | +54 | 4:36 | 32070 | |
29. | Zweifel Leonie | 15 | Uster | | 05:34 | +56 | 4:37 | 32120 | |
30. | Borowska Gabriela | 15 | Uster | | 05:34 | +56 | 4:38 | 32032 | |
31. | Stoop Eleyna | 15 | Uster | | 05:36 | +58 | 4:39 | 32102 | |
32. | Howard Agnes | 15 | Uster | | 05:37 | +59 | 4:40 | 32055 | |
33. | Kuron Luise | 15 | Effingen | | 05:39 | +1:01 | 4:41 | 32064 | |
34. | Teuber Maya | 17 | Dietlikon | | 05:41 | +1:03 | 4:43 | 32108 | |
35. | Tenger Finnja | 15 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 05:42 | +1:04 | 4:44 | 32107 | |
36. | Helbling Leona | 15 | Fehraltorf | | 05:42 | +1:04 | 4:44 | 32054 | |
37. | Pauling Alva | 15 | Uster | | 05:44 | +1:06 | 4:46 | 32082 | |
38. | Adams Josephine Ivy | 15 | Uster | | 05:44 | +1:06 | 4:46 | 32019 | |
39. | Achermann Elin | 15 | Wetzikon ZH | | 05:45 | +1:07 | 4:47 | 32916 | |
40. | Milutinovic Anastasia | 16 | Uster | | 05:45 | +1:07 | 4:47 | 32076 | |
41. | Colombo Asia | 15 | Uster | | 05:47 | +1:09 | 4:48 | 32040 | |
42. | Bartholomä Polly | 15 | Uster | | 05:47 | +1:09 | 4:48 | 32025 | |
43. | Willi Zoé | 15 | Sargans | | 05:49 | +1:11 | 4:50 | 32117 | |
44. | Stojkovic Mija | 17 | Oberglatt ZH | | 05:50 | +1:12 | 4:51 | 32905 | |
45. | Guckenberger Mia | 18 | Männedorf | | 05:51 | +1:13 | 4:52 | 32922 | |
46. | Fink Kira | 15 | Jona | LC Rapperswil-Jona | 05:52 | +1:14 | 4:52 | 32005 | |
47. | North Lydia | 16 | Hausen am Albis | Hausen am Albis TV | 05:56 | +1:18 | 4:56 | 32003 | |
48. | Schmid Elena | 16 | Uster | | 05:57 | +1:19 | 4:57 | 32095 | |
49. | Kuster Mireille | 16 | Uster | | 05:58 | +1:20 | 4:58 | 32065 | |
50. | Pekarek Finja | 15 | Uster | | 06:00 | +1:22 | 4:59 | 32083 | |
51. | Bachmann Eleyna | 16 | Uster | | 06:00 | +1:22 | 4:59 | 32023 | |
52. | Stoop Alysha | 16 | Uster | | 06:00 | +1:22 | 4:59 | 32101 | |
53. | Nufer Alisa | 16 | Gelterkinden | | 06:04 | +1:26 | 5:02 | 32080 | |
54. | Hug Malea | 17 | Bachenbülach | Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach | 06:05 | +1:27 | 5:03 | 32902 | |
55. | Spörri Amélie | 16 | Sulzbach | | 06:06 | +1:28 | 5:04 | 32099 | |
56. | Wiedmer Fiona | 16 | Wetzikon ZH | | 06:06 | +1:28 | 5:04 | 32116 | |
57. | Sperl Freya | 15 | Schwerzenbach | | 06:08 | +1:30 | 5:06 | 32098 | |
58. | Studer Liz | 16 | Hausen am Albis | | 06:10 | +1:32 | 5:08 | 32104 | |
59. | Engelhart Mathilde | 15 | Zürich | | 06:11 | +1:33 | 5:08 | 32046 | |
60. | Lyck Cosima | 15 | Uster | | 06:11 | +1:33 | 5:09 | 32071 | |
61. | Hegedüsova Elen | 15 | Jona SG | | 06:12 | +1:34 | 5:09 | 32917 | |
62. | Mahler Luisa | 15 | Zürich | | 06:12 | +1:34 | 5:09 | 32072 | |
63. | Biefer Zoé-Lynn | 15 | Zürich | | 06:13 | +1:35 | 5:10 | 34054 | |
64. | Wanner Helena | 16 | Zürich | | 06:13 | +1:35 | 5:10 | 32907 | |
65. | Luca Lisa | 17 | Gailingen | | 06:14 | +1:36 | 5:10 | 32067 | |
66. | Vu Lisa | 15 | Siebnen | | 06:16 | +1:38 | 5:12 | 32111 | |
67. | Leuenberger Elin | 16 | Zürich | Carbonara-Biker | 06:16 | +1:38 | 5:13 | 32001 | |
68. | Ward Emily Kate | 15 | Hinwil | | 06:18 | +1:40 | 5:14 | 32114 | |
69. | Schweizer Livia | 18 | Schwerzenbach | | 06:18 | +1:40 | 5:14 | 32096 | |
70. | Cathomas Larissa | 15 | Breil/Brigels | | 06:19 | +1:41 | 5:15 | 32038 | |
71. | Maksyagina Vera | 16 | Ebmatingen | | 06:19 | +1:41 | 5:15 | 32074 | |
72. | Rüegg Livia | 16 | Nänikon | | 06:19 | +1:41 | 5:15 | 34036 | |
73. | Brandalise Nina | 17 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 06:19 | +1:41 | 5:15 | 32033 | |
74. | Herde Melea | 16 | Hombrechtikon | TV Hombrechtikon | 06:20 | +1:42 | 5:16 | 32015 | |
75. | Zürcher Sasha | 16 | Herisau | | 06:20 | +1:42 | 5:16 | 32119 | |
76. | Fotiou Melina | 15 | Zürich | | 06:20 | +1:42 | 5:16 | 32050 | |
77. | Scheck Lina | 16 | Uster | | 06:20 | +1:42 | 5:16 | 32093 | |
78. | Wang Linda | 15 | Uster | | 06:21 | +1:43 | 5:16 | 32113 | |
79. | Holzknecht Luisa | 15 | Uster | | 06:22 | +1:44 | 5:17 | 32914 | |
80. | Korner Lynn | 17 | Bülach | | 06:22 | +1:44 | 5:17 | 32059 | |
81. | Korner Chiara | 15 | Bülach | | 06:22 | +1:44 | 5:17 | 32058 | |
82. | Vankaayalapaati Ria | 15 | Uster | TCU | 06:23 | +1:45 | 5:18 | 32012 | |
83. | Kareci Eliza | 17 | Zürich | | 06:24 | +1:46 | 5:19 | 34030 | |
84. | Lochar Zoey | 15 | Volketswil | | 06:25 | +1:47 | 5:20 | 32066 | |
85. | Haupenthal Larina | 17 | Küsnacht ZH | | 06:25 | +1:47 | 5:20 | 32908 | |
86. | Dupont Estelle | 16 | Dübendorf | | 06:28 | +1:50 | 5:22 | 32044 | |
87. | Bobst Nina Lou | 17 | Fehraltorf | | 06:28 | +1:50 | 5:22 | 32915 | |
88. | Avgeris Eirini | 16 | Zürich | | 06:29 | +1:51 | 5:23 | 32022 | |
89. | Kuhn Ella | 17 | Mönchaltorf | | 06:32 | +1:54 | 5:26 | 32060 | |
90. | Pellegrini Miranda | 16 | Horgen | | 06:33 | +1:55 | 5:26 | 32084 | |
91. | Biedermann Lou | 16 | Grafstal | | 06:33 | +1:55 | 5:26 | 32030 | |
92. | Pfister Aisha | 15 | Uster | | 06:34 | +1:56 | 5:27 | 32086 | |
93. | Derouesné Yui | 17 | Wallisellen | | 06:34 | +1:56 | 5:28 | 32041 | |
94. | Reissmann Anneputri | 15 | Richterswil | | 06:36 | +1:58 | 5:29 | 32923 | |
95. | Adelantado Delia | 17 | Uster | | 06:36 | +1:58 | 5:29 | 32020 | |
96. | Holzknecht Antonia | 17 | Uster | | 06:36 | +1:58 | 5:29 | 32913 | |
97. | Eichenberger Ona | 17 | Zürich | | 06:37 | +1:59 | 5:30 | 34048 | |
98. | Baumgartner Julia | 15 | Baar | | 06:39 | +2:01 | 5:31 | 32027 | |
99. | Baumgartner Sophia | 17 | Baar | | 06:39 | +2:01 | 5:31 | 32028 | |
100. | Pont Roca Clàudia | 17 | Zürich | Zurich Happy Runners | 06:40 | +2:02 | 5:33 | 32018 | |