DNS |
| Endale Biyabl Hayleysus | 91 | Addis Ababa | | | | | 29 | | |
| Guertner Adi | 76 | Merenschwand | adidas Pacemaker | | | | 1001 | | |
| Da Silva Gerheim Jayme Estefan | 78 | Bern | 3BIKE.CH | TEAM | | | | 1025 | | |
| Philipp Raphael | 92 | Winterthur | Athletic Socrates | | | | 1030 | | |
| Grossmann Cristian | 81 | Zürich | Beekeeper | | | | 1033 | | |
| Altenburger Tom | 78 | Männedorf | LC Meilen | | | | 1061 | | |
| Newall John | 68 | Hombrechtikon | LC Meilen | | | | 1067 | | |
| Saillen Pierre | 76 | Sion | | | | | 1101 | | |
| Sayers Paul | 79 | Neerach | | | | | 1103 | | |
| Woodeson James | 80 | Küsnacht ZH | | | | | 1104 | | |
| Stoffel Richard | 68 | Zürich | trigether | | | | 1137 | | |
| Stäheli Pascal | 89 | St. Gallen | #Seckelteam | | | | 1153 | | |
| Sahli Christian | 81 | Glattpark | Bier um Vier | | | | 1177 | | |
| Keller Marius | 95 | Endingen | BTV Aarau Athletics | | | | 1180 | | |
| Rüeger Pascal | 80 | Villigen | fatBurningBeast.ch | | | | 1189 | | |
| Gautschi Martin | 61 | Hittnau | Finishers Winterthur | | | | 1190 | | |
| Zigerlig Daniel | 89 | St. Gallen | G1Sport | | | | 1195 | | |
| Fischer Georg | 69 | Bern | gerbersport | | | | 1199 | | |
| Scriba Holger | 82 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | | | | 1222 | | |
| Brun Hanspeter | 57 | Esslingen | LC Uster | | | | 1246 | | |
| Janssen Arthur | 77 | Uster | LCU | | | | 1259 | | |
| Teubler Volker | 69 | Bad Säckingen | LG Hohenfels | | | | 1265 | | |
| Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | | | | 1266 | | |
| Brunner André | 67 | Oberengstringen | smrun | | | | 1338 | | |
| Bürer Simon | 87 | Fahrweid | Tri Team Limmattal | | | | 1374 | | |
| Büchel Lukas | 85 | Binningen | TSV Anwil | | | | 1392 | | |
| Bartholet Ulrich | 59 | Rüti ZH | TT TUG | | | | 1394 | | |
| Krämer Eugen | 78 | Kreuzlingen | TV Konstanz | | | | 1397 | | |
| Bösch Ruedi | 91 | Wattwil | Velothek - Kalag | | | | 1418 | | |
| Kron Tobias | 98 | EttingenEttingen | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel | | | | 1422 | | |
| Albin Battesta | 49 | Pontresina | | | | | 1431 | | |
| Aschmann Adrian | 70 | Zürich | | | | | 1440 | | |
| Baumann Christian | 77 | Meilen | | | | | 1448 | | |
| Bibrich Marco | 88 | Windisch | | | | | 1455 | | |
| Cabral Euclides | 74 | Rafz | | | | | 1488 | | |
| Cagirgan Ömer | 78 | Ruggell | | | | | 1489 | | |
| Cahillane Paul | 80 | Zürich | | | | | 1490 | | |
| Chaib Djamil | 81 | Adliswil | | | | | 1496 | | |
| Feierabend Pascal | 77 | Niederglatt ZH | | | | | 1530 | | |
| Foglia Luca | 62 | Riazzino | | | | | 1538 | | |
| Hauser Rolf | 69 | Eglisau | | | | | 1578 | | |
| Helfenstein Jan | 93 | Neuenkirch | | | | | 1580 | | |
| Howard Chris | 75 | Wolfhausen | | | | | 1595 | | |
| Hügli Manuel | 94 | Laufen | | | | | 1603 | | |
| Jaton Clément | 89 | Zürich | | | | | 1614 | | |
| Käch Roy | 80 | Lenzburg | | | | | 1625 | | |
| Kägi Jules | 99 | Sternenberg | | | | | 1626 | | |
| Klappert Roman | 67 | Wangen ZH | | | | | 1632 | | |
| Küderli Moritz | 73 | Zürich | | | | | 1643 | | |
| Lauber Beat | 85 | Zürich | | | | | 1651 | | |
| Lechner Philipp Christopher | 91 | Horn | | | | | 1653 | | |
| Ljungberg Dan | 56 | Winterthur | | | | | 1660 | | |
| Maignan Simon | 82 | Zurich | | | | | 1670 | | |
| Mas Guillaume | 86 | Basel | | | | | 1673 | | |
| Mesham Daniel | 96 | Zürich | | | | | 1686 | | |
| Minotti Olivier | 77 | Köniz | | | | | 1690 | | |
| Münger Severin | 93 | Zürich | | | | | 1703 | | |
| Pitkänen Teemu | 90 | Zürich | | | | | 1728 | | |
| Portmann Christian | 93 | Zürich | | | | | 1730 | | |
| Ritter Stefan | 85 | Nänikon | | | | | 1737 | | |
| Rühli Stefan | 79 | Zürich | | | | | 1745 | | |
| Scheel Rafael | 91 | München | | | | | 1757 | | |
| Scheiwiller Guy | 67 | Amriswil | | | | | 1758 | | |
| Schulthess Oskar | 79 | Rapperswil SG | | | | | 1773 | | |
| Schwemmle Marcus | 88 | Zürich | | | | | 1781 | | |
| Senn Lukas | 71 | Seuzach | | | | | 1784 | | |
| Straumann David | 86 | Glattpark | | | | | 1799 | | |
| Teweldebrhan Semere | 92 | Zürich | | | | | 1811 | | |
| Tuor Christof | 85 | Uetikon am See | | | | | 1821 | | |
| Walker Manuel | 81 | Schüpfen | | | | | 1834 | | |
| Zweimüller Boris | 75 | Zürich | | | | | 1866 | | |
| Tricou Vianney | 78 | Dubendorf | | | | | 2017 | | |
| Lowe James | 75 | Horgenberg | | | | | 2050 | | |
| Erdmann Luca | 00 | Bern | | | | | 2051 | | |
| Frei Patricio | 67 | Uster | | | | | 2082 | | |
| Schallenberg Philipp | 94 | Horgen | Adidas Runners Zürich | | | | 2101 | | |
| Anschütz Frank | 64 | Schaan | KBikke.ch | | | | 2147 | | |
| Maurhofer Urs | 61 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | KIOUM, Mentalcoaching | | | | 2148 | | |
| Schaffhauser Clemens | 81 | Boudry | LV Langenthal | | | | 2190 | | |
| Pfister Rolf | 66 | Wetzikon | LVZO | | | | 2194 | | |
| Parra Jose | 91 | Zürich | MORNING RUN IN THE SUN | | | | 2197 | | |
| Howell Henry | 81 | London | NA | | | | 2198 | | |
| Stutz Roger | 70 | Rain | roremajaba | | | | 2211 | | |
| Grabherr Roman | 89 | Solothurn | so.athletes | | | | 2228 | | |
| Filli Urs | 80 | Rhäzüns | Spassverein Enzian | | | | 2229 | | |
| Perrot Norbert | 72 | Rüschlikon | SSC | | | | 2231 | | |
| Di Bari Valerio | 64 | Weisslingen | Team Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch | | | | 2238 | | |
| Albers Vincent | 56 | Zürich | V5 | | | | 2257 | | |
| Augsburger Thierry | 67 | Baar | | | | | 2280 | | |
| Bähler Markus | 72 | Horgen | | | | | 2285 | | |
| Berclaz Moriz | 00 | Zürich | | | | | 2303 | | |
| Bernet Pascal | 85 | Winterthur | | | | | 2307 | | |
| Birri Fabio | 80 | Opfikon | | | | | 2315 | | |
| Borner Thierry | 95 | Zürich | | | | | 2321 | | |
| Cantoni Marcel | 67 | Binningen | | | | | 2343 | | |
| Carl Fionn | 96 | Zürich | | | | | 2346 | | |
| Ciafardini Paolo | 77 | Bologna | | | | | 2353 | | |
| Ciurej Dawid | 89 | Zürich | | | | | 2354 | | |
| Decurtins Mauro | 83 | Amriswil | | | | | 2362 | | |
| Delbrück Matteo | 87 | Zürich | | | | | 2364 | | |