DNS |
| Gloede Oliver | 84 | Zürich | Sportverein SNB | | | | 5953 | M30 | |
| Gmünder Heinz | 53 | Gümligen | | | | | 5958 | M65 | |
| Gonzalez Luis | 82 | Lyss | | | | | 5972 | M30 | |
| Gort Gerhard | 49 | Münchenbuchsee | STBern | | | | 5976 | M70 | |
| Göttier Dominic | 89 | Bern | | | | | 5980 | M30 | |
| Goyal Lalit Kumar Mahesh Kumar | 77 | Gümligen | | | | | 5988 | M40 | |
| Graber Claude | 83 | Bern | | | | | 5989 | M30 | |
| Graber Sacha | 73 | Bern | | | | | 5991 | M45 | |
| Grandchamp Thierry | 73 | Roche VD | | | | | 6008 | M45 | |
| Gränicher Martin | 62 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 6012 | M55 | |
| Greter Fabio | 94 | Luzern | | | | | 6031 | M20 | |
| Grosjean Michael | 84 | Genève | | | | | 6052 | M30 | |
| Grunder Rolf | 58 | Zürich | | | | | 6077 | M60 | |
| Guibert René | 55 | Veyrier | STADE GENEVE | | | | 6109 | M65 | |
| Gunz Samuel | 96 | Zürich | CBB | | | | 6124 | M20 | |
| Gurtner Reinhard | 64 | Seftigen | | | | | 6130 | M55 | |
| Gyger Andreas | 59 | Münsingen | | | | | 6143 | M60 | |
| Gyger Sebastian | 91 | Bern | | | | | 6146 | M30 | |
| Hadorn Stephan | 71 | Bern | | | | | 6185 | M50 | |
| Häfeli Christoph | 65 | Rupperswil | | | | | 6192 | M55 | |
| Hahn Timo | 87 | Niederwangen BE | | | | | 6203 | M30 | |
| Hamm Andreas | 66 | Mittelhäusern | | | | | 6226 | M55 | |
| Häni Rafael | 84 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 6235 | M30 | |
| Hänni Samuel | 98 | Lyss | | | | | 6242 | M20 | |
| Hari Fred | 56 | Heimenhausen | | | | | 6249 | M65 | |
| Hartmann Jan | 96 | Bern | | | | | 6255 | M20 | |
| Hegnauer Manuel | 96 | Lyss | | | | | 6300 | M20 | |
| Heiter Dan | 64 | Dietikon | | | | | 6329 | M55 | |
| Heldner Luca | 98 | Bern | | | | | 6335 | M20 | |
| Hendrich David | 85 | Heimberg | | | | | 6340 | M30 | |
| Hengartner Stephan | 79 | Stans | | | | | 6343 | M40 | |
| Hertig Tom | 66 | Wabern | STB Running | | | | 6376 | M55 | |
| Hess Lias | 01 | Bern | | | | | 6381 | M20 | |
| Hirsbrunner Sven | 92 | Bern | | | | | 6421 | M20 | |
| Hirtz Marian | 83 | Zürich | | | | | 6432 | M30 | |
| Hitz Patrice | 88 | Bern | | | | | 6434 | M30 | |
| Hochstrasser Thomas | 90 | Bern | | | | | 6441 | M30 | |
| Hofer Jean-Luc | 87 | Davos Platz | trigether | | | | 6455 | M30 | |
| Hoffmann Marc | 73 | Bern | | | | | 6474 | M45 | |
| Hofmann Sébastien | 85 | Estavayer Le Lac | | | | | 6483 | M30 | |
| Huber Peter | 64 | Riehen | | | | | 6549 | M55 | |
| Hugonnet Patrick | 65 | Bôle | | | | | 6577 | M55 | |
| Hulka James | 83 | Aesch | | | | | 6580 | M30 | |
| Hunkeler Jörg | 53 | Kriens | | | | | 6585 | M65 | |
| Hunkeler Stephen | 66 | Bern | | | | | 6586 | M55 | |
| Hunt Michael | 89 | Bern | | | | | 6587 | M30 | |
| Hunte Andreas | 69 | Zürich | | | | | 6588 | M50 | |
| Ingold Roger | 69 | Rüttenen | | | | | 6631 | M50 | |
| Jaquet Christophe | 62 | Aigle | | | | | 6703 | M55 | |
| Jaton Dylan | 96 | Bern | | | | | 6704 | M20 | |
| Jegerlehner Christoph | 87 | Heimberg | | | | | 6721 | M30 | |
| Jenni Jonah | 01 | Heitenried | | | | | 6734 | M20 | |
| Jones Oliver | 85 | Bern | | | | | 6760 | M30 | |
| Jost Beni | 74 | Rehetobel | SV Rehetobel | | | | 6793 | M45 | |
| Kaiser Alexandre | 71 | Delémont | | | | | 6857 | M50 | |
| Kaneshan Lagunan | 89 | Flamatt | | | | | 6881 | M30 | |
| Keehnen Stefan | 83 | Uitikon Waldegg | LAC TV Unterstrass | | | | 6907 | M30 | |
| Kepper Erwin | 68 | Brig | | | | | 6946 | M50 | |
| Kern Matthias | 67 | Wettswil | | | | | 6949 | M50 | |
| Kiener Martin | 82 | Toffen | | | | | 6966 | M30 | |
| Kissling David | 92 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | | | | 6992 | M20 | |
| Klingbacher Martin | 89 | Boll | | | | | 7012 | M30 | |
| Kneubühler David | 79 | Altnau | | | | | 7029 | M40 | |
| Knöri Roland | 74 | Konolfingen | | | | | 7043 | M45 | |
| Koch Markus | 76 | Spiegel B. Bern | | | | | 7063 | M45 | |
| Kocher Ernst | 64 | Brügg BE | | | | | 7066 | M55 | |
| Köchli Martin | 68 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | | | | 7074 | M50 | |
| Köchli Sandro | 90 | Sursee | | | | | 7075 | M30 | |
| Kohler Janic | 01 | Kehrsatz | | | | | 7087 | M20 | |
| Kohler Michael | 95 | Thörigen | | | | | 7095 | M20 | |
| Kosozhikhin Aleksei | 89 | Bern | | | | | 7124 | M30 | |
| Kozaczek Christoph | 91 | Bern | | | | | 7133 | M30 | |
| Krähenbühl Peter | 70 | Thun | | | | | 7149 | M50 | |
| Kramis Benjamin | 92 | Bern | | | | | 7159 | M20 | |
| Krebs David | 92 | Murist | | | | | 7168 | M20 | |
| Krebs Ueli | 82 | Riggisberg | | | | | 7176 | M30 | |
| Krejci Thomas | 69 | Varen | Rhone Runners | | | | 7178 | M50 | |
| Krieg Rolf | 68 | Gümmenen | | | | | 7182 | M50 | |
| Kühni Martin | 62 | Kirchlindach | ST Bern | | | | 7213 | M55 | |
| Küng Georges | 63 | Walperswil | | | | | 7223 | M55 | |
| Kunz Christian | 84 | Bern | | | | | 7226 | M30 | |
| Kunz Richard | 81 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | | 7232 | M40 | |
| Kuonen Edy | 64 | Susten | | | | | 7242 | M55 | |
| Läderach Beat | 58 | Mümliswil | | | | | 7271 | M60 | |
| Landolt Lorenz | 83 | Burgdorf | | | | | 7284 | M30 | |
| Lara Clemente Agustín | 97 | Bern | | | | | 7302 | M20 | |
| Laska Benedikt | 91 | Bern | | | | | 7305 | M30 | |
| Lauber Gabriel | 92 | Bubendorf | | | | | 7310 | M20 | |
| Lauber Marc | 66 | Himmelried | | | | | 7313 | M55 | |
| Lauener Georges | 73 | Sion | | | | | 7318 | M45 | |
| Ledermann Simon | 87 | Täuffelen | | | | | 7343 | M30 | |
| Lehmann Walter | 70 | Uster | | | | | 7358 | M50 | |
| Leutenegger Josef | 44 | Bubendorf | smrun | | | | 7413 | M75 | |
| Leuthold Urs | 82 | Riedstätt | | | | | 7415 | M30 | |
| Lienberger Sven | 78 | Birmenstorf AG | TSV Birmenstorf | | | | 7449 | M40 | |
| Linas Ioannis | 83 | Münsingen | | | | | 7455 | M30 | |
| Liniger Levi | 02 | Aarberg | | | | | 7466 | U20M | |
| Loretan Sandro | 71 | Leukerbad | | | | | 7503 | M50 | |
| Lüthi Daniel | 91 | Bern | | | | | 7543 | M30 | |
| Lüthi Manfred | 79 | Bern | | | | | 7547 | M40 | |