1901. | Schäfer Lauren | 83 | Evilard | | 29:57 | +13:14 | 5:59 | 21414 | W35: 143. | |
1902. | Bührer Michelle | 01 | Schaffhausen | | 29:57 | +13:14 | 5:59 | 25116 | U18: 149. | |
1903. | Meier Marianne | 81 | Pfeffikon LU | | 29:57 | +13:14 | 5:59 | 22131 | W35: 144. | |
1904. | Wildhaber Olivia | 03 | Walenstadt | Schule Walenstadt | 29:57 | +13:14 | 5:59 | 32024 | U16: 218. | |
1905. | Zimmermann Sonja | 77 | Linden | | 29:57 | +13:14 | 5:59 | 29312 | W40: 187. | |
1906. | Stähli Alexa | 81 | Burgdorf | Ypsomed AG | 29:58 | +13:15 | 5:59 | 29543 | W35: 145. | |
1907. | Papp Réka Agnes | 83 | Bern | | 29:58 | +13:15 | 5:59 | 26154 | W35: 146. | |
1908. | Kleiner Maia | 90 | Zürich | | 29:58 | +13:15 | 5:59 | 25359 | W20: 258. | |
1909. | Pitan Daria-Elena | 05 | Walenstadt | Schule Walenstadt | 29:58 | +13:15 | 5:59 | 32016 | U14: 131. | |
1910. | Nabholz Anni | 46 | Zürich | | 29:58 | +13:15 | 5:59 | 27144 | W70: 8. | |
1911. | Bruggisser Martina | 88 | Villmergen | | 29:58 | +13:15 | 5:59 | 24074 | W30: 135. | |
1912. | Hubacher Martina | 60 | Schwerzenbach | | 29:58 | +13:15 | 5:59 | 23122 | W55: 67. | |
1913. | Weber Saskia | 00 | Schwarzenburg | FCÜ Jogger | 29:59 | +13:16 | 5:59 | 34320 | U20: 115. | |
1914. | Cotteli Maria | 01 | Wettingen | Kanti Wettingen | 29:59 | +13:16 | 5:59 | 29075 | U18: 150. | |
1915. | Wolf Denise | 84 | Basel | | 29:59 | +13:16 | 5:59 | 28691 | W30: 136. | |
1916. | Juch Claudia | 72 | Starrkirch-Wil | | 29:59 | +13:16 | 5:59 | 32126 | W45: 151. | |
1917. | Mani Barbara | 70 | Belp | | 29:59 | +13:16 | 5:59 | 26108 | W45: 152. | |
1918. | Strässle Sonam | 03 | Busswil TG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 29:59 | +13:16 | 5:59 | 31491 | U16: 219. | |
1919. | Kucera Kristina | 00 | Schänis | | 29:59 | +13:16 | 5:59 | 30214 | U20: 116. | |
1920. | Meier Yvonne | 62 | Zug | Hochwacht Zug | 29:59 | +13:16 | 5:59 | 24362 | W55: 68. | |
1921. | Signer Käthi | 72 | Wiezikon b.Sirnach | | 29:59 | +13:16 | 5:59 | 24216 | W45: 153. | |
1922. | Grünenfelder Fabienne | 73 | Wangs | | 30:00 | +13:17 | 6:00 | 24114 | W45: 154. | |
1923. | Eyer Dixy | 57 | Naters | | 30:00 | +13:17 | 6:00 | 28373 | W60: 29. | |
1924. | Holenweg Sara | 78 | Bern | | 30:00 | +13:17 | 6:00 | 24410 | W40: 188. | |
1925. | Melchionna Elea | 03 | Oerlingen | Sek Andelfingen | 30:00 | +13:17 | 6:00 | 23009 | U16: 220. | |
1926. | Scherrer Ramona | 05 | Müselbach | OS Lerchenfeld 1 | 30:00 | +13:17 | 6:00 | 31052 | U14: 132. | |
1927. | Gloor Franziska | 89 | Bern | | 30:00 | +13:17 | 6:00 | 26336 | W20: 259. | |
1928. | Tamò Lara | 91 | S. Vittore | runningcoach.me | 30:00 | +13:17 | 6:00 | 26450 | W20: 260. | |
1929. | Oetterli Tabea | 01 | Frauenfeld | | 30:00 | +13:17 | 6:00 | 29335 | U18: 151. | |
1930. | Meier Pascale | 01 | Frauenfeld | | 30:00 | +13:17 | 6:00 | 29334 | U18: 152. | |
1931. | Rüegg Judith | 76 | Steg im Tösstal | | 30:01 | +13:18 | 6:00 | 28314 | W40: 189. | |
1932. | Duarte Ferreira Mélanie | 91 | Delémont | | 30:01 | +13:18 | 6:00 | 34064 | W20: 261. | |
1933. | Kolb Julia | 96 | Arth | | 30:01 | +13:18 | 6:00 | 25643 | U23: 120. | |
1934. | Jaeggi Andrea | 79 | Jegenstorf | | 30:01 | +13:18 | 6:00 | 27375 | W35: 147. | |
1935. | Senn Silvia | 59 | Wabern | sm run | 30:01 | +13:18 | 6:00 | 26217 | W55: 69. | |
1936. | Jucker Livia | 91 | Zürich | | 30:02 | +13:19 | 6:00 | 31429 | W20: 262. | |
1937. | Heiniger Sophie | 03 | Burgdorf | Oberstufe Pestalozzi Burgdorf | 30:02 | +13:19 | 6:00 | 24034 | U16: 221. | |
1938. | Buta Claudia | 89 | Neuenegg | SATUS Köniz | 30:02 | +13:19 | 6:00 | 25121 | W20: 263. | |
1939. | Dörig Isabelle | 04 | Bronschhofen | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 30:02 | +13:19 | 6:00 | 30490 | U16: 222. | |
1940. | Winkler Angi | 95 | Otelfingen | Hirsig-Ladies | 30:02 | +13:19 | 6:00 | 34229 | W20: 264. | |
1941. | Esseiva Vivianne | 81 | Bern | FDP.Die Liberalen Frauen | 30:02 | +13:19 | 6:00 | 26419 | W35: 148. | |
1942. | Lüthi Selina | 04 | Riken | Oberstufe Rothrist (Bez) | 30:02 | +13:19 | 6:00 | 30016 | U16: 223. | |
1943. | Widmer Anouk | 02 | Bern | | 30:02 | +13:19 | 6:00 | 26461 | U18: 153. | |
1944. | Bircher Laura | 90 | Gümligen | FDP.Die Liberalen Frauen | 30:02 | +13:19 | 6:00 | 26410 | W20: 265. | |
1945. | Ilmer Vanessa | 99 | Einsiedeln | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | 30:02 | +13:19 | 6:00 | 22035 | U20: 117. | |
1946. | Zobrist Katja Paula | 02 | Steffisburg | | 30:03 | +13:20 | 6:00 | 26379 | U18: 154. | |
1947. | Ulrich Tamara | 89 | Bern | | 30:03 | +13:20 | 6:00 | 25655 | W20: 266. | |
1948. | Inauen Livia | 01 | Haslen | | 30:03 | +13:20 | 6:00 | 28638 | U18: 155. | |
1949. | Roggensinger Lana | 04 | Thalheim | Sek Andelfingen | 30:03 | +13:20 | 6:00 | 23015 | U16: 224. | |
1950. | Balmer Susanne | 70 | Steffisburg | LCA Bärn | 30:03 | +13:20 | 6:00 | 26383 | W45: 155. | |
1951. | Lutz Sophie | 99 | Galgenen | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | 30:03 | +13:20 | 6:00 | 22043 | U20: 118. | |
1952. | Staub Jacqueline | 90 | Zürich | | 30:03 | +13:20 | 6:00 | 27481 | W20: 267. | |
1953. | Keller Femke | 00 | Oberrieden | Hirsig-Ladies | 30:03 | +13:20 | 6:00 | 34114 | U20: 119. | |
1954. | Rutz Angi | 02 | Nesslau | | 30:03 | +13:20 | 6:00 | 26183 | U18: 156. | |
1955. | Stadelmann Béatrice | 66 | Courgenay | | 30:03 | +13:20 | 6:00 | 28325 | W50: 127. | |
1956. | Leclerc Marlis | 64 | Kestenholz | TSV-kestenholz | 30:03 | +13:20 | 6:00 | 23315 | W50: 128. | |
1957. | Gehrig Cloé | 04 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 30:04 | +13:21 | 6:00 | 30500 | U16: 225. | |
1958. | Allemann Janine | 90 | Ostermundigen | | 30:04 | +13:21 | 6:00 | 24371 | W20: 268. | |
1959. | Zenklusen Laura | 92 | Bern | | 30:04 | +13:21 | 6:00 | 32228 | W20: 269. | |
1960. | Rohrer Rahel | 93 | Bern | | 30:04 | +13:21 | 6:00 | 27486 | W20: 270. | |
1961. | Esposito Sarah | 96 | Röthenbach bei Herzogenbuchsee | | 30:04 | +13:21 | 6:00 | 30147 | U23: 121. | |
1962. | Sutter Cornelia | 83 | Arni-Islisberg | | 30:04 | +13:21 | 6:00 | 24354 | W35: 149. | |
1963. | Pizzo Samantha | 01 | Berikon | Kreisschule Mutschellen | 30:04 | +13:21 | 6:00 | 27088 | U18: 157. | |
1964. | Knapheide Yvonne | 76 | Kirchlindach | | 30:04 | +13:21 | 6:00 | 30207 | W40: 190. | |
1965. | Jost Katja | 92 | Liebefeld | | 30:05 | +13:22 | 6:01 | 25662 | W20: 271. | |
1966. | Koyuncu Danielle | 76 | Au ZH | | 30:05 | +13:22 | 6:01 | 26365 | W40: 191. | |
1967. | Bösiger Nicole | 88 | Hondrich | | 30:05 | +13:22 | 6:01 | 23062 | W30: 137. | |
1968. | Krattiger Monika | 64 | Amriswil | | 30:05 | +13:22 | 6:01 | 25363 | W50: 129. | |
1969. | Adarraga Isabel | 96 | Kirchdorf AG | | 30:05 | +13:22 | 6:01 | 28073 | U23: 122. | |
1970. | Heimberg Chiara | 08 | Rapperswil BE | Jugi Rapperswil | 30:05 | +13:22 | 6:01 | 24302 | U12: 48. | |
1971. | Stöckli Christine | 66 | Wynau | | 30:05 | +13:22 | 6:01 | 28327 | W50: 130. | |
1972. | Schneider Lena | 08 | Seewil | Jugi Rapperswil | 30:05 | +13:22 | 6:01 | 24303 | U12: 49. | |
1973. | Hänni Maria | 64 | Mitlödi | | 30:05 | +13:22 | 6:01 | 10072 | W50: 131. | |
1974. | Alther Annemarie | 56 | St. Gallen | Spagyros | 30:05 | +13:22 | 6:01 | 27432 | W60: 30. | |
1975. | Blaser Monika | 82 | Bern | | 30:05 | +13:22 | 6:01 | 24069 | W35: 150. | |
1976. | Schmid Carol | 83 | Boll | | 30:06 | +13:23 | 6:01 | 33640 | W35: 151. | |
1977. | Lang Karin | 66 | Muri AG | | 30:06 | +13:23 | 6:01 | 24360 | W50: 132. | |
1978. | Kuhn Noelle | 01 | Oberwil-Lieli | Kanti Baden | 30:06 | +13:23 | 6:01 | 27024 | U18: 158. | |
1979. | Walcher Susanne | 88 | Emmenbrücke | | 30:06 | +13:23 | 6:01 | 31330 | W30: 138. | |
1980. | Räss Nicole | 05 | Kleinandelfingen | Sek Andelfingen | 30:06 | +13:23 | 6:01 | 23014 | U14: 133. | |
1981. | Mösch Isabelle | 05 | Bern | STB | 30:07 | +13:24 | 6:01 | 33612 | U14: 134. | |
1982. | Broder Petra | 79 | Walenstadt | | 30:07 | +13:24 | 6:01 | 32066 | W35: 152. | |
1983. | Perucchi Alissa | 04 | Bätterkinden | | 30:07 | +13:24 | 6:01 | 25619 | U16: 226. | |
1984. | Wicky Anita | 66 | Worb | | 30:07 | +13:24 | 6:01 | 27218 | W50: 133. | |
1985. | Käch Lydia | 80 | Selzach | | 30:07 | +13:24 | 6:01 | 27133 | W35: 153. | |
1986. | Studer Gabriela | 83 | Zeglingen | | 30:07 | +13:24 | 6:01 | 28706 | W35: 154. | |
1987. | Petris Nayeli | 07 | Bern | | 30:08 | +13:25 | 6:01 | 27302 | U12: 50. | |
1988. | Gafner Christin | 67 | Wilderswil | | 30:08 | +13:25 | 6:01 | 24402 | W50: 134. | |
1989. | Aebischer Annemarie | 59 | Bolligen | | 30:08 | +13:25 | 6:01 | 23676 | W55: 70. | |
1990. | Rederer Katharina | 59 | Bern | | 30:08 | +13:25 | 6:01 | 27427 | W55: 71. | |
1991. | Richard Jael | 02 | Hasle b.B. | | 30:08 | +13:25 | 6:01 | 25385 | U18: 159. | |
1992. | Dirren Sara | 78 | Visp | Amavita Vispach | 30:08 | +13:25 | 6:01 | 25137 | W40: 192. | |
1993. | Schoch-Moser Christine | 69 | Mägenwil | | 30:08 | +13:25 | 6:01 | 32440 | W45: 156. | |
1994. | Püntener Ruth | 53 | Olten | | 30:09 | +13:26 | 6:01 | 31309 | W65: 21. | |
1995. | Langegger Helene | 78 | Visp | Amavita Vispach | 30:09 | +13:26 | 6:01 | 25226 | W40: 193. | |
1996. | Stettler Selina | 02 | Zweilütschinen | Schule Wilderswil | 30:09 | +13:26 | 6:01 | 27097 | U18: 160. | |
1997. | Ovalle Rebecca | 81 | Bern | | 30:09 | +13:26 | 6:01 | 69162 | W35: 155. | |
1998. | Schmid Seline | 98 | Leuggern | Damenturnverein Mandach | 30:09 | +13:26 | 6:01 | 31387 | U23: 123. | |
1999. | von Wyl Tabea | 99 | Kägiswil | | 30:09 | +13:26 | 6:01 | 31224 | U20: 120. | |
2000. | Amrein Corinne | 82 | Fahrwangen | | 30:09 | +13:26 | 6:01 | 21022 | W35: 156. | |