1. | Eggenschwiler Petra | 88 | Oberdorf | TriMeca | 1:09:33 | -- | 5:31 | 493 | 2. | |
2. | Umbricht Sarah | 85 | Solothurn | | 1:12:10 | +2:37 | 5:43 | 516 | 4. | |
3. | Hügli Maja | 84 | Gränichen | OK Weissensteinlauf | 1:15:04 | +5:31 | 5:57 | 186 | 6. | |
4. | Hüppi Linda | 88 | Brügg BE | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 1:22:16 | +12:43 | 6:31 | 189 | 14. | |
5. | Kiener Silvia | 82 | Wattenwil | Lauftreff Thun | 1:22:20 | +12:47 | 6:32 | 218 | 15. | |
6. | Berger Joëlle | 85 | Luzern | | 1:23:14 | +13:41 | 6:36 | 41 | 17. | |
7. | Castelberg Sybille | 82 | Liebefeld | | 1:26:50 | +17:17 | 6:53 | 78 | 22. | |
8. | Bühler Anna-Barbara | 89 | Bern | | 1:28:21 | +18:48 | 7:00 | 70 | 27. | |
9. | Conus Sandrine | 84 | Les Paccots | Trotteurs Fully | 1:28:23 | +18:50 | 7:00 | 441 | 28. | |
10. | Schranz Judith | 83 | Uetedorf | | 1:29:54 | +20:21 | 7:08 | 368 | 34. | |
11. | Bergamin Carola | 88 | Einigen | Adelbodner Falken | 1:30:22 | +20:49 | 7:10 | 39 | 38. | |
12. | Pedrelli Tiziana | 87 | Liebefeld | | 1:30:26 | +20:53 | 7:10 | 305 | 39. | |
13. | Nydegger Regina | 82 | Düdingen | LAT Sense | 1:30:54 | +21:21 | 7:12 | 297 | 40. | |
14. | Weiss Tanja | 86 | Aarau | | 1:32:46 | +23:13 | 7:21 | 419 | 44. | |
15. | Schlunegger Kathrin | 90 | Unterseen | | 1:34:58 | +25:25 | 7:32 | 357 | 49. | |
16. | Ulmer Cornelia | 83 | Fahrni b. Thun | | 1:36:09 | +26:36 | 7:37 | 512 | 55. | |
17. | Mathys Salome | 84 | Bern | Tri-Team Calanda | 1:38:19 | +28:46 | 7:48 | 513 | 60. | |
18. | Eberhart Nicole | 86 | Oberburg | SC Walterswil | 1:38:42 | +29:09 | 7:49 | 95 | 61. | |
19. | Krähenbühl Annina | 87 | Thun | | 1:38:54 | +29:21 | 7:50 | 510 | 62. | |
20. | Schaffner Maria | 88 | Bennwil | | 1:40:08 | +30:35 | 7:56 | 343 | 69. | |
21. | Zurbrügg Pia | 84 | Adelboden | | 1:41:09 | +31:36 | 8:01 | 451 | 72. | |
22. | Gage Iris | 87 | Thalwil | | 1:41:09 | +31:36 | 8:01 | 444 | 73. | |
23. | Glück Doris | 89 | Aefligen | | 1:41:30 | +31:57 | 8:03 | 141 | 75. | |
24. | Stöckli Rea | 91 | Alterswil FR | | 1:42:47 | +33:14 | 8:09 | 391 | 85. | |
25. | Stalder Sabrina | 87 | Wabern | | 1:43:00 | +33:27 | 8:10 | 384 | 86. | |
26. | Amonn Raphaela | 86 | Bern | | 1:43:15 | +33:42 | 8:11 | 29 | 88. | |
27. | Krauer Noemi | 86 | Zürich | | 1:43:53 | +34:20 | 8:14 | 226 | 90. | |
28. | Kummer Mirjam | 85 | Bern | | 1:44:35 | +35:02 | 8:17 | 228 | 93. | |
29. | Gasser Sarah | 84 | Visp | | 1:44:36 | +35:03 | 8:18 | 131 | 94. | |
30. | Fischer Daniela | 91 | Watt | | 1:46:19 | +36:46 | 8:26 | 442 | 101. | |
31. | Sahli Evelin | 88 | Bern | | 1:48:13 | +38:40 | 8:35 | 333 | 107. | |
32. | Löhrer Daniela | 86 | Schafhausen | | 1:50:11 | +40:38 | 8:44 | 251 | 113. | |
33. | Guinand Michelle | 88 | Meiringen | Pollux Team | 1:50:56 | +41:23 | 8:48 | 151 | 117. | |
34. | Ekdahl Malin | 87 | Rombach | | 1:50:57 | +41:24 | 8:48 | 100 | 118. | |
35. | Saccomanno-Meyer Salome | 90 | Oftringen | | 2:15:04 | +1:05:31 | 10:43 | 329 | 143. | |
DNS |
| Furer Sarah | 83 | Gwatt (Thun) | Choachme / crazy Velo shop | | | | 128 | | |
| Haemmig Bettina | 82 | Walenstadt | | | | | 156 | | |
| Konrad Evelyn | 84 | Bern | STV Bern | | | | 224 | | |
| Leuch Selin | 90 | Schönried | | | | | 243 | | |
| Maurer Manuela | 90 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | | | | 267 | | |
| Neuenschwander Sabine | 82 | Steffisburg | | | | | 291 | | |