1901. | Obbens Malou | 05 | Boll | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 30:35 | +14:02 | 6:28 | 7823 | U20W: 121. | |
1902. | Seiler Andrea | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | | 30:35 | +14:02 | 6:28 | 19905 | W40: 419. | |
1903. | Ambuehl Laura | 95 | Bern | | 30:36 | +14:03 | 6:28 | 10263 | W20: 554. | |
1904. | Jutzi Anna-Rosa | 58 | Aeschau | | 30:36 | +14:03 | 6:28 | 15340 | W60: 32. | |
1905. | Loureiro Ana | 78 | Belp | Alupak AG | 30:36 | +14:03 | 6:28 | 25019 | W40: 420. | |
1906. | Schäfer Christiane | 75 | Zürich | | 30:36 | +14:03 | 6:28 | 19218 | W40: 421. | |
1907. | Gnesa Alice | 01 | Maggia | | 30:36 | +14:03 | 6:28 | 13747 | W20: 555. | |
1908. | Lischer Suzanne | 75 | Bern | | 30:36 | +14:03 | 6:28 | 16439 | W40: 422. | |
1909. | Cunha Julia | 87 | Bern | | 30:37 | +14:04 | 6:29 | 40780 | W20: 556. | |
1910. | Abbühl Nicole | 84 | Bottighofen | | 30:38 | +14:05 | 6:29 | 10008 | W20: 557. | |
1911. | Varvara Nistratova | 12 | Koppigen | | 30:38 | +14:05 | 6:29 | 21075 | U14W: 253. | |
1912. | Schürch Angela | 99 | Selzach | IAD11 | 30:39 | +14:06 | 6:29 | 4420 | W20: 558. | |
1913. | Huang Kun | 93 | Ostermundigen | STB Leichtathletik | 30:39 | +14:06 | 6:29 | 14827 | W20: 559. | |
1914. | Kurth Sonja | 68 | Zweisimmen | | 30:40 | +14:07 | 6:29 | 16059 | W40: 423. | |
1915. | Jakob Lena | 04 | Leuzigen | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 30:41 | +14:08 | 6:29 | 25702 | U20W: 122. | |
1916. | Mauerhofer Selina | 09 | Niederönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 30:41 | +14:08 | 6:29 | 7093 | U16W: 294. | |
1917. | Habegger Marianne | 60 | Port | | 30:41 | +14:08 | 6:29 | 14138 | W60: 33. | |
1918. | Zaugg Selina | 07 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | | 30:41 | +14:08 | 6:29 | 22009 | U18W: 233. | |
1919. | Schild Anita | 81 | Belp | Insel Gruppe | 30:42 | +14:09 | 6:30 | 26451 | W40: 424. | |
1920. | Fahrni Sara | 08 | Heimenschwand | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 30:42 | +14:09 | 6:30 | 8474 | U16W: 295. | |
1921. | Joss Sandra | 92 | Bern | | 30:42 | +14:09 | 6:30 | 15264 | W20: 560. | |
1922. | Linder Jael | 06 | Büren zum Hof | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 30:42 | +14:09 | 6:30 | 7840 | U18W: 234. | |
1923. | Riesen Noemi | 08 | Heimenschwand | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 30:43 | +14:10 | 6:30 | 8524 | U16W: 296. | |
1924. | Enderlin Christine | 73 | Zürich | | 30:43 | +14:10 | 6:30 | 12749 | W40: 425. | |
1925. | Uehlinger Carole | 07 | Münsingen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 30:43 | +14:10 | 6:30 | 25213 | U18W: 235. | |
1926. | Goodwin Selina | 03 | Bern | | 30:43 | +14:10 | 6:30 | 13776 | W20: 561. | |
1927. | Fechner Katharina | 82 | Bern | | 30:44 | +14:11 | 6:30 | 2731 | W40: 426. | |
1928. | Häuptli Alessia | 08 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wankdorf | 30:44 | +14:11 | 6:30 | 6388 | U16W: 297. | |
1929. | Meyer Zoé | 06 | Wangen an der Aare | | 30:44 | +14:11 | 6:30 | 17192 | U18W: 236. | |
1930. | Crescenti Sina | 08 | Biel Beneken | SC Biel - Benken | 30:44 | +14:11 | 6:30 | 12167 | U16W: 298. | |
1931. | Fiechter Kim Sarah | 87 | Aeschlen ob Gunten | Lindenhofgruppe | 30:45 | +14:12 | 6:30 | 26893 | W20: 562. | |
1932. | Gerber Franz Mirjam | 73 | Bern | | 30:45 | +14:12 | 6:30 | 13530 | W40: 427. | |
1933. | Widmer Jill | 10 | Bern | ArcoBern | 30:45 | +14:12 | 6:30 | 25051 | U14W: 254. | |
1934. | Leuenberger Elena | 01 | Biel/Bienne | | 30:45 | +14:12 | 6:30 | 16318 | W20: 563. | |
1935. | Gygax Nora | 08 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 30:45 | +14:12 | 6:30 | 7040 | U16W: 299. | |
1936. | Mosimann Ylenia | 08 | Langnau i. E. | | 30:45 | +14:12 | 6:30 | 17411 | U16W: 300. | |
1937. | Odin Ma | 64 | Basel | | 30:45 | +14:12 | 6:30 | 17851 | W40: 428. | |
1938. | Stucki Lisa | 91 | Liebefeld | | 30:45 | +14:12 | 6:30 | 20568 | W20: 564. | |
1939. | Claude Gersonete | 64 | Neuchâtel | | 30:45 | +14:12 | 6:30 | 12081 | W40: 429. | |
1940. | Loulaki Maria | 86 | Gwatt (Thun) | Deltapark Vitalresort | 30:46 | +14:13 | 6:30 | 6737 | W20: 565. | |
1941. | Merkle Sonja | 03 | Zürich | | 30:46 | +14:13 | 6:30 | 17129 | W20: 566. | |
1942. | Felder Juliana | 03 | Meggen | | 30:46 | +14:13 | 6:30 | 12920 | W20: 567. | |
1943. | Hügli Simone | 75 | Schwadernau | | 30:46 | +14:13 | 6:31 | 3212 | W40: 430. | |
1944. | Stoeri Barbara | 75 | Köniz | | 30:46 | +14:13 | 6:31 | 20460 | W40: 431. | |
1945. | Bachmann Celina | 09 | Rüschegg Heubach | SC Rüschegg | 30:46 | +14:13 | 6:31 | 10482 | U16W: 301. | |
1946. | Keller Annemarie | 54 | Koppigen | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 30:47 | +14:14 | 6:31 | 7472 | W60: 34. | |
1947. | Uehlinger Kerstin | 90 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen - Schule Wasen | 30:47 | +14:14 | 6:31 | 8627 | W20: 568. | |
1948. | Bachmann Zoé | 07 | Limpach | | 30:47 | +14:14 | 6:31 | 10499 | U18W: 237. | |
1949. | Siegenthaler Margrit | 51 | Thunstetten | | 30:47 | +14:14 | 6:31 | 19973 | W60: 35. | |
1950. | Wenger Lea | 85 | Liebefeld | | 30:47 | +14:14 | 6:31 | 21578 | W20: 569. | |
1951. | Werthmüller Sjdonia | 05 | Mülchi | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 30:47 | +14:14 | 6:31 | 25096 | U20W: 123. | |
1952. | Antenen Ramona | 95 | Kestenholz | TV Welschenrohr | 30:48 | +14:15 | 6:31 | 10367 | W20: 570. | |
1953. | Lerch Prisca | 86 | Bern | | 30:48 | +14:15 | 6:31 | 16300 | W20: 571. | |
1954. | Schneider Lea Carol | 01 | Thun | Deltapark Vitalresort | 30:48 | +14:15 | 6:31 | 6744 | W20: 572. | |
1955. | Pärli Sophie | 06 | Täuffelen | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 30:48 | +14:15 | 6:31 | 25673 | U18W: 238. | |
1956. | Wiedmer Giorgina | 98 | Meilen | ZMK Bern | 30:49 | +14:16 | 6:31 | 27464 | W20: 573. | |
1957. | Kunz Agathe | 96 | Bern | HAFLinger | 30:49 | +14:16 | 6:31 | 15984 | W20: 574. | |
1958. | Frey Lia | 08 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 30:49 | +14:16 | 6:31 | 8084 | U16W: 302. | |
1959. | Lauener Kim-Anina | 99 | Kirchdorf AG | | 30:49 | +14:16 | 6:31 | 16181 | W20: 575. | |
1960. | Vuissoz-Favre Anne-Romaine | 67 | Münchenbuchsee | | 30:49 | +14:16 | 6:31 | 21332 | W40: 432. | |
1961. | Marthaler Sonja | 76 | Niederwangen | Amanoxian Cloudrunners | 30:49 | +14:16 | 6:31 | 6050 | W40: 433. | |
1962. | Bonel Luana | 07 | Wohlen b. Bern | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 30:49 | +14:16 | 6:31 | 7783 | U18W: 239. | |
1963. | Szemkus Lisa | 80 | Bern | | 30:49 | +14:16 | 6:31 | 20674 | W40: 434. | |
1964. | Wong Louisa | 07 | Unterseen | Interlaken - Bildungszentrum BZI | 30:49 | +14:16 | 6:31 | 26577 | U18W: 240. | |
1965. | Bürki Lena | 08 | Unterlangenegg | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 30:49 | +14:16 | 6:31 | 8458 | U16W: 303. | |
1966. | Siegrist Stefanie | 99 | Thun | | 30:50 | +14:17 | 6:31 | 19991 | W20: 576. | |
1967. | Eugster Nadia | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 30:50 | +14:17 | 6:31 | 26189 | W20: 577. | |
1968. | Hauert Andrea | 83 | Thun | | 30:51 | +14:18 | 6:32 | 14330 | W40: 435. | |
1969. | Di Gaspare Daniela | 87 | Bern | | 30:51 | +14:18 | 6:32 | 2617 | W20: 578. | |
1970. | Jaquier Lia | 03 | Lommiswil | GESLOR SEK 1 | 30:51 | +14:18 | 6:32 | 6795 | W20: 579. | |
1971. | Gallin Edith | 63 | Saas Im Prättigau | | 30:51 | +14:18 | 6:32 | 13350 | W60: 36. | |
1972. | Zürcher Daniela | 84 | Bowil | | 30:51 | +14:18 | 6:32 | 22236 | W20: 580. | |
1973. | Wanzenried Nicole | 08 | Zollikofen | | 30:52 | +14:19 | 6:32 | 21454 | U16W: 304. | |
1974. | Herzig Oona | 03 | Aarberg | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 30:52 | +14:19 | 6:32 | 25701 | W20: 581. | |
1975. | Kappeler Lou | 10 | Zimmerwald | ArcoBern | 30:52 | +14:19 | 6:32 | 25047 | U14W: 255. | |
1976. | Kuganathan Suruthe | 05 | Busswil | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 30:52 | +14:19 | 6:32 | 25705 | U20W: 124. | |
1977. | Broggi Milena | 00 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | | 30:53 | +14:20 | 6:32 | 2364 | W20: 582. | |
1978. | Seidenfaden Franziska | 76 | Hinterkappelen | | 30:53 | +14:20 | 6:32 | 19903 | W40: 436. | |
1979. | Del Favero Laura | 95 | Wabern | | 30:53 | +14:20 | 6:32 | 12322 | W20: 583. | |
1980. | Del Zordo Nadine | 97 | Naters | | 30:54 | +14:21 | 6:32 | 2599 | W20: 584. | |
1981. | Treuthardt Sandra | 88 | Thun | | 30:55 | +14:22 | 6:32 | 20884 | W20: 585. | |
1982. | Stalder Miriam | 89 | Längenbühl | | 30:55 | +14:22 | 6:32 | 20243 | W20: 586. | |
1983. | Meyer Vanessa | 97 | Marly | | 30:55 | +14:22 | 6:32 | 3763 | W20: 587. | |
1984. | Holliger Ann-Katharina | 03 | Solothurn | | 30:55 | +14:22 | 6:32 | 14768 | W20: 588. | |
1985. | Klopfenstein Olivia | 84 | Lenk | | 30:55 | +14:22 | 6:32 | 15639 | W20: 589. | |
1986. | Geiser Gina | 77 | Derendingen | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 30:55 | +14:22 | 6:32 | 7377 | W40: 437. | |
1987. | Grütter Riana | 08 | Hellsau | | 30:55 | +14:22 | 6:32 | 13982 | U16W: 305. | |
1988. | Fernandez Blanca | 82 | Bern | | 30:55 | +14:22 | 6:32 | 40797 | W40: 438. | |
1989. | Egli Isabel | 82 | Hubersdorf | | 30:56 | +14:23 | 6:33 | 2685 | W40: 439. | |
1990. | Perchiacca Sheila | 96 | Bern | Ypsomed | 30:56 | +14:23 | 6:33 | 27404 | W20: 590. | |
1991. | Gobbin Marlene | 09 | Hellsau | | 30:56 | +14:23 | 6:33 | 13751 | U16W: 306. | |
1992. | Ressnig Wälchli Ursula | 75 | Walkringen | Insel Gruppe | 30:57 | +14:24 | 6:33 | 26413 | W40: 440. | |
1993. | Wälchli Nora | 09 | Walkringen | | 30:57 | +14:24 | 6:33 | 21379 | U16W: 307. | |
1994. | Delémont Geeta | 76 | Orvin | Biel-Bienne - Gymnase français | 30:57 | +14:24 | 6:33 | 25629 | W40: 441. | |
1995. | Schuler Lara Anne | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | | 30:57 | +14:24 | 6:33 | 4408 | U14W: 256. | |
1996. | Wyssmueller Melina | 12 | Mirchel | Mirchel - Primar-, Realschule Mirchel | 30:57 | +14:24 | 6:33 | 7761 | U14W: 257. | |
1997. | Jordi Nicole | 71 | Kirchdorf BE | | 30:59 | +14:26 | 6:33 | 15245 | W40: 442. | |
1998. | Vazquez Sandra | 95 | Thalwil | | 30:59 | +14:26 | 6:33 | 40076 | W20: 591. | |
1999. | Burri Franziska | 56 | Jegenstorf | | 31:00 | +14:27 | 6:34 | 11799 | W60: 37. | |
2000. | Guler Corina | 86 | Bern | | 31:00 | +14:27 | 6:34 | 13740 | W20: 592. | |