201. | Nussbaumer Lana | 09 | Wiedlisbach | OZW - Oberstufenzentrum Wiedlisbach | 23:24 | +6:51 | 4:57 | 8022 | U16W: 43. | |
202. | Tornay Julie | 10 | Bern | GGB | 23:24 | +6:51 | 4:57 | 20837 | U14W: 24. | |
203. | Spirig Simona | 01 | Stetten | | 23:24 | +6:51 | 4:57 | 20163 | W20: 46. | |
204. | Brodbeck Michelle | 01 | Meilen | | 23:24 | +6:51 | 4:57 | 40072 | W20: 47. | |
205. | Voélin Fanny | 94 | Bern | | 23:25 | +6:52 | 4:57 | 21166 | W20: 48. | |
206. | Jurt Sonja | 01 | Faulensee | | 23:27 | +6:54 | 4:57 | 15331 | W20: 49. | |
207. | Nussli-Rohrer Beatrice | 66 | Burgdorf | | 23:27 | +6:54 | 4:58 | 3910 | W40: 40. | |
208. | Krähenbühl Ursula | 63 | Burgdorf | | 23:28 | +6:55 | 4:58 | 15840 | W60: 2. | |
209. | Bigler Margreth | 69 | Langnau i. E. | | 23:28 | +6:55 | 4:58 | 11065 | W40: 41. | |
210. | Trösch Milena | 07 | Köniz | | 23:28 | +6:55 | 4:58 | 20904 | U18W: 34. | |
211. | Schmid Anne-Maria | 62 | Saas-Fee | LCA Bärn | 23:30 | +6:57 | 4:58 | 19453 | W60: 3. | |
212. | Kaiser Celina | 00 | Zermatt | | 23:31 | +6:58 | 4:58 | 40136 | W20: 50. | |
213. | Haas Enja | 07 | Melchnau | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | 23:32 | +6:59 | 4:59 | 26857 | U18W: 35. | |
214. | Furrer Denise | 81 | Bern | | 23:33 | +7:00 | 4:59 | 13293 | W40: 42. | |
215. | Jenzer Annemarie | 79 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 23:33 | +7:00 | 4:59 | 8372 | W40: 43. | |
216. | Dysli Muriel | 87 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 23:33 | +7:00 | 4:59 | 26174 | W20: 51. | |
217. | Gerber Joséphine | 06 | Mühleberg | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 23:36 | +7:03 | 4:59 | 25344 | U18W: 36. | |
218. | Bühlmann Nadja | 11 | Muri b. Bern | LG Gerbersport | 23:36 | +7:03 | 4:59 | 11670 | U14W: 25. | |
219. | Jörg Chrige | 84 | Bern | | 23:37 | +7:04 | 5:00 | 15251 | W20: 52. | |
220. | Söntgen Meret | 05 | Lyss | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 23:37 | +7:04 | 5:00 | 25676 | U20W: 18. | |
221. | Oleaszewska Kamila | 97 | Bauma | | 23:38 | +7:05 | 5:00 | 17895 | W20: 53. | |
222. | Siegenthaler Luana | 05 | Zollikofen | | 23:38 | +7:05 | 5:00 | 19972 | U20W: 19. | |
223. | Zurbriggen Michaela | 84 | Naters | | 23:39 | +7:06 | 5:00 | 22211 | W20: 54. | |
224. | Lüdi Manuela | 93 | Bern | LAR | 23:40 | +7:07 | 5:00 | 16545 | W20: 55. | |
225. | Geiser Jessica | 08 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 23:40 | +7:07 | 5:00 | 8087 | U16W: 44. | |
226. | Berger Lina | 07 | Worblaufen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 23:42 | +7:09 | 5:01 | 25330 | U18W: 37. | |
227. | Krause Luise | 08 | Bern | | 23:42 | +7:09 | 5:01 | 15864 | U16W: 45. | |
228. | Rippstein Lea | 99 | Lostorf | | 23:42 | +7:09 | 5:01 | 18659 | W20: 56. | |
229. | Staub Leanna | 10 | Süderen | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 23:43 | +7:10 | 5:01 | 8532 | U14W: 26. | |
230. | Meier Aline | 98 | Bern | Ins - Primarschule Ins | 23:43 | +7:10 | 5:01 | 7260 | W20: 57. | |
231. | Niklaus Romana | 99 | Arni (BE) | TV Biglen | 23:43 | +7:10 | 5:01 | 8349 | W20: 58. | |
232. | Künzi Aline | 07 | Belp | | 23:43 | +7:10 | 5:01 | 16015 | U18W: 38. | |
233. | Kunz Emely | 04 | Uetendorf | | 23:44 | +7:11 | 5:01 | 40732 | U20W: 20. | |
234. | Plüss Isabelle | 89 | Bern | | 23:45 | +7:12 | 5:01 | 18238 | W20: 59. | |
235. | Röthlisberger Nina | 08 | Rüegsauschachen | Rüegsauschachen - Schulen Sek.1 Rüegsauschachen | 23:46 | +7:13 | 5:01 | 27083 | U16W: 46. | |
236. | Ramohavelo Kintana | 11 | Säriswil | TV Länggasse Bern | 23:47 | +7:14 | 5:02 | 18377 | U14W: 27. | |
237. | Onken Melanie | 92 | Bern | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 23:47 | +7:14 | 5:02 | 7417 | W20: 60. | |
238. | Seiler Aline | 95 | Burgdorf | TriTeam Emmental | 23:47 | +7:14 | 5:02 | 19904 | W20: 61. | |
239. | Sivasooriyathevan Jaanaky Anna | 87 | Krauchthal | | 23:48 | +7:15 | 5:02 | 20045 | W20: 62. | |
240. | Fetzer Amélie | 98 | Glis | STV Brig | 23:48 | +7:15 | 5:02 | 27155 | W20: 63. | |
241. | Rütti Rachel Zoé | 11 | Bern | Winterhilfe Kanton Bern | 23:48 | +7:15 | 5:02 | 8689 | U14W: 28. | |
242. | Stoll Lina | 10 | Bern | STB | 23:49 | +7:16 | 5:02 | 20481 | U14W: 29. | |
243. | Ziltener Noëmi | 02 | Altendorf | LG TSV Galgenen | 23:49 | +7:16 | 5:02 | 22094 | W20: 64. | |
244. | Klein Maëlle | 11 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 23:49 | +7:16 | 5:02 | 15625 | U14W: 30. | |
245. | Sommer Jael | 09 | Wiedlisbach | OZW - Oberstufenzentrum Wiedlisbach | 23:50 | +7:17 | 5:02 | 8038 | U16W: 47. | |
246. | Füri Moana | 08 | Erlach | | 23:50 | +7:17 | 5:02 | 13288 | U16W: 48. | |
247. | Hess Severina | 09 | Erlenbach ZH | | 23:50 | +7:17 | 5:02 | 14580 | U16W: 49. | |
248. | König Lisette | 06 | Pully | | 23:51 | +7:18 | 5:02 | 15784 | U18W: 39. | |
249. | Räss Lyana | 10 | Oberbipp | OZW - Oberstufenzentrum Wiedlisbach | 23:51 | +7:18 | 5:03 | 8026 | U14W: 31. | |
250. | Kohler Lena | 02 | Winterthur | BigChungus esports | 23:52 | +7:19 | 5:03 | 15739 | W20: 65. | |
251. | Keller Sarah | 05 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 23:52 | +7:19 | 5:03 | 25152 | U20W: 21. | |
252. | Frösch Giulia | 09 | Schliern | | 23:54 | +7:21 | 5:03 | 13247 | U16W: 50. | |
253. | Zobrist Katja | 02 | Brienz BE | | 23:54 | +7:21 | 5:03 | 22158 | W20: 66. | |
254. | Dukelskaya Varvara | 10 | Bern | | 23:55 | +7:22 | 5:03 | 12544 | U14W: 32. | |
255. | Bläsi Léane | 12 | Lyssach | Team Baladin | 23:55 | +7:22 | 5:04 | 2286 | U14W: 33. | |
256. | Gilgen Jacqueline | 02 | Wilderswil | | 23:56 | +7:23 | 5:04 | 13677 | W20: 67. | |
257. | Trautmann Natalia | 09 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 23:57 | +7:24 | 5:04 | 25480 | U16W: 51. | |
258. | Gerber Larissa | 91 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 23:57 | +7:24 | 5:04 | 26218 | W20: 68. | |
259. | Tresch Romana | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 23:57 | +7:24 | 5:04 | 26508 | W20: 69. | |
260. | Hertig Vanessa | 07 | Rüegsauschachen | Bern - Bildungszentrum für Wirtschaft und Dienstleistung | 23:57 | +7:24 | 5:04 | 25104 | U18W: 40. | |
261. | Riede Isabelle | 95 | Ostermundigen | | 23:58 | +7:25 | 5:04 | 18610 | W20: 70. | |
262. | Wettstein Marlene | 86 | Wald ZH | | 23:58 | +7:25 | 5:04 | 21630 | W20: 71. | |
263. | Grossenbacher Romana | 06 | Thörigen | Bettenhausen, Ochlenberg und Thörigen - Schulen | 23:59 | +7:26 | 5:04 | 25601 | U18W: 41. | |
264. | Hess Rita | 73 | Erlenbach ZH | | 24:00 | +7:27 | 5:04 | 14579 | W40: 44. | |
265. | Schneider Sheila | 11 | Oeschenbach | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | 24:00 | +7:27 | 5:04 | 6891 | U14W: 34. | |
266. | Schläfli Tatjana | 99 | Bern | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 24:00 | +7:27 | 5:05 | 7519 | W20: 72. | |
267. | Frauchiger Myla | 12 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 24:01 | +7:28 | 5:05 | 8336 | U14W: 35. | |
268. | Kummer Mirjam | 85 | Ostermundigen | | 24:01 | +7:28 | 5:05 | 15971 | W20: 73. | |
269. | Pfister Natascha | 89 | Oberburg | Burgdorfer Stadtlauf | 24:01 | +7:28 | 5:05 | 18161 | W20: 74. | |
270. | Streun Svenja | 04 | Wabern | Köniz - Gymnasium Lerbermatt | 24:01 | +7:28 | 5:05 | 26837 | U20W: 22. | |
271. | Pfister Susanna | 75 | Hilterfingen | | 24:02 | +7:29 | 5:05 | 18166 | W40: 45. | |
272. | Ulrich Leana | 11 | Linden | | 24:02 | +7:29 | 5:05 | 20994 | U14W: 36. | |
273. | De Pietro Josefin | 85 | Bern | | 24:02 | +7:29 | 5:05 | 12288 | W20: 75. | |
274. | Müller Julia | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 24:03 | +7:30 | 5:05 | 25203 | U18W: 42. | |
275. | Ramseier Lisa | 07 | Linden | | 24:03 | +7:30 | 5:05 | 4090 | U18W: 43. | |
276. | Balmer Aline | 11 | Hinterkappelen | | 24:03 | +7:30 | 5:05 | 10571 | U14W: 37. | |
277. | Gansner Andrina | 06 | Fanas | | 24:04 | +7:31 | 5:05 | 2848 | U18W: 44. | |
278. | Gäumann Sophie | 05 | Frauenkappelen | TSV Frauenkappelen | 24:04 | +7:31 | 5:05 | 27300 | U20W: 23. | |
279. | Nägeli Rea | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | | 24:05 | +7:32 | 5:05 | 17627 | U14W: 38. | |
280. | Neuenschwander Carmen | 75 | Belp | TV Kehrsatz | 24:06 | +7:33 | 5:06 | 17658 | W40: 46. | |
281. | Heiniger Lina | 09 | Uettligen | | 24:06 | +7:33 | 5:06 | 14440 | U16W: 52. | |
282. | Hintermann Julia | 93 | Solothurn | | 24:06 | +7:33 | 5:06 | 14632 | W20: 76. | |
283. | Bolliger Barbara | 70 | Mumpf | runningCOACH.me | 24:06 | +7:33 | 5:06 | 2309 | W40: 47. | |
284. | Djaïdja Nouria | 05 | Kreuzlingen | | 24:08 | +7:35 | 5:06 | 12452 | U20W: 24. | |
285. | Startnummer 4842 | 98 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 24:08 | +7:35 | 5:06 | 4842 | W20: 77. | |
286. | Sahli Vivien | 84 | Toffen | | 24:09 | +7:36 | 5:06 | 19093 | W20: 78. | |
287. | Ferrari Laura | 89 | Bern | | 24:09 | +7:36 | 5:06 | 12951 | W20: 79. | |
288. | Voélin Julie | 98 | Fribourg | | 24:09 | +7:36 | 5:06 | 21167 | W20: 80. | |
289. | Knöpfel Joana | 12 | Ostermundigen | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 24:09 | +7:36 | 5:06 | 25446 | U14W: 39. | |
290. | Finelli Laura | 07 | Basel | | 24:11 | +7:38 | 5:07 | 12993 | U18W: 45. | |
291. | Wyssmüller Anouk | 10 | Mirchel | Mirchel - Primar-, Realschule Mirchel | 24:11 | +7:38 | 5:07 | 7762 | U14W: 40. | |
292. | Freiburghaus Stephanie | 94 | Boll | | 24:11 | +7:38 | 5:07 | 13175 | W20: 81. | |
293. | Oswald Alessia | 11 | Worb | | 24:11 | +7:38 | 5:07 | 3953 | U14W: 41. | |
294. | Aebi Nevia | 12 | Pany | | 24:12 | +7:39 | 5:07 | 40147 | U14W: 42. | |
295. | Henseler Petra | 77 | Hubersdorf | | 24:12 | +7:39 | 5:07 | 14498 | W40: 48. | |
296. | Lenz Chiara | 00 | Flurlingen | | 24:13 | +7:40 | 5:07 | 16284 | W20: 82. | |
297. | Taverna Anina | 07 | Jona | | 24:14 | +7:41 | 5:07 | 20711 | U18W: 46. | |
298. | Ruffener Alena | 05 | Raron | | 24:15 | +7:42 | 5:08 | 19010 | U20W: 25. | |
299. | Jungo Alicia | 03 | Nottwil | | 24:15 | +7:42 | 5:08 | 15315 | W20: 83. | |
300. | Beer Cornelia | 85 | Zollbrück | | 24:15 | +7:42 | 5:08 | 10798 | W20: 84. | |