Gestartet |
| Schmid Anina | 07 | Recherswil | Biberist aktiv! LA | | | | 19449 | U18W | |
| Ackermann Aliah | 12 | Niederwangen b. Bern | Wölfe | | | | 8704 | U14W | |
| Jörg Alisha | 04 | Herzogenbuchsee | | | | | 15250 | U20W | |
| Von Graffenried Jade | 14 | Bern | | | | | 21263 | U14W | |
| Spriner Lielle | 09 | Wiedlisbach | OZW - Oberstufenzentrum Wiedlisbach | | | | 8039 | U16W | |
| Bauer Tirza | 97 | Eglisau | HAFLinger | | | | 10690 | W20 | |
| Koster Ursula | 59 | Muri b Bern | Gym. Kirchenfeld | | | | 15811 | W60 | |
DNS |
| Kamm Tamara | 94 | Wallisellen | TV Oerlikon | | | | 112 | W20 | |
| Ambühl Carla | 92 | La Neuveville | | | | | 2067 | W20 | |
| Andenmatten Sylvia | 80 | Grimisuat | | | | | 2082 | W40 | |
| Bircher Lisa | 86 | Burgdorf | | | | | 2260 | W20 | |
| Borzellino Samantha | 86 | Breitenbach | Tv Breitenbach | | | | 2326 | W20 | |
| Braune Friederike | 70 | Bern | | | | | 2347 | W40 | |
| Cervellieri Fiorella | 91 | Les Evouettes | | | | | 2494 | W20 | |
| Gärtner Nathalie | 06 | Neuchâtel | | | | | 2854 | U18W | |
| Gerber Claudia | 66 | Aeschi | | | | | 2893 | W40 | |
| González Marina | 64 | Zürich | | | | | 2961 | W40 | |
| Graf Renée | 08 | Bern | | | | | 2976 | U16W | |
| Hug Evelyne | 63 | Murten | Alzheimer Schweiz | | | | 3202 | W60 | |
| Kuster Elsbeth | 57 | Moutier | | | | | 3484 | W60 | |
| Lanz Sandra | 90 | Welschenrohr | TV Welschenrohr | | | | 3509 | W20 | |
| Moore Dana | 99 | Möhlin | | | | | 3797 | W20 | |
| Nanzer Nadin | 95 | Naters | | | | | 3874 | W20 | |
| Quezada Herrmann Mabel | 94 | Langenthal | | | | | 4074 | W20 | |
| Rocha Streit Jaqueline | 86 | Bern | | | | | 4161 | W20 | |
| Schär Esther | 57 | Grenchen | Free Runners Grenchen | | | | 4301 | W60 | |
| Schmidiger Mirjam | 64 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | | | | 4347 | W40 | |
| Tiberi Michaela | 73 | Bern, (BE) Schweiz | | | | | 4662 | W40 | |
| Trinkler Jasmin | 94 | Horw | | | | | 4689 | W20 | |
| Vogel Linda | 86 | Gümmenen | | | | | 4745 | W20 | |
| von Känel Romilda | 82 | Toffen | | | | | 4777 | W40 | |
| Weisstanner Barbara | 58 | Münsingen | | | | | 4835 | W60 | |
| Wiedmer Alexandra | 81 | Zofingen | | | | | 4878 | W40 | |
| Stämpfli Lucie | 06 | Muri b. Bern | | | | | 5924 | U18W | |
| Da Silva Liara | 06 | Köniz | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 6085 | U18W | |
| Mema Anjesa | 06 | Worb | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 6104 | U18W | |
| Schneider Lou | 06 | Schlosswil | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 6109 | U18W | |
| El-Refaie Yassmin | 09 | Bern | Bern - Schule Brunnmatt | | | | 6203 | U16W | |
| Kahlil Elif | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Brunnmatt | | | | 6214 | U14W | |
| Mizakova Zahra | 09 | Bern | Bern - Schule Brunnmatt | | | | 6217 | U16W | |
| Gerber Jenny | 08 | Bern | Bern - Schule Bümpliz | | | | 6232 | U16W | |
| Jufer Anais | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | | | | 6318 | U14W | |
| Mordasini Luana | 08 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wankdorf | | | | 6393 | U16W | |
| Nacht Jael | 07 | Innerberg | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | | | | 6520 | U18W | |
| Santos Oliveira Yane Nicolle | 05 | Pieterlen | Biel-Bienne - Berufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr Biel | | | | 6578 | U20W | |
| Valeriano Camba Melanie | 07 | Biel | Biel-Bienne - Berufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr Biel | | | | 6582 | U18W | |
| Zürcher Melanie | 10 | Etzelkofen | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | | | | 6752 | U14W | |
| Urwyler Jara | 07 | Rüttenen | GESLOR SEK 1 | | | | 6810 | U18W | |
| Bhend Amélie | 09 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | | | | 6916 | U16W | |
| Labrunie Analía | 09 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | | | | 6921 | U16W | |
| Ammann Prudence | 08 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | | | | 6931 | U16W | |
| Balioska Alisha | 08 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | | | | 6933 | U16W | |
| Amacher Sophia | 08 | Heimenhausen | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | | | | 6957 | U16W | |
| Bello Lavinia | 09 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | | | | 6972 | U16W | |
| Gasser Aline | 09 | Niederönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | | | | 7026 | U16W | |
| Jörg Livia | 07 | Oberönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | | | | 7061 | U18W | |
| Melnyk Alisa | 09 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | | | | 7100 | U16W | |
| Moser Sofie | 08 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | | | | 7112 | U16W | |
| Rahimi Lena | 10 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | | | | 7135 | U14W | |
| Tokarski Ronja | 08 | Niederönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | | | | 7185 | U16W | |
| Wyttenbach Lia | 08 | Graben | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | | | | 7217 | U16W | |
| Spahr Rhea | 09 | Ersigen | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | | | | 7431 | U16W | |
| Asllani Sadije | 08 | Obergerlafingen | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | | | | 7492 | U16W | |
| Leonarduzzi Sofie | 09 | Gerlafingen | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | | | | 7507 | U16W | |
| Molino Giulia | 08 | Gerlafingen | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | | | | 7509 | U16W | |
| Dubois Mina | 14 | Mittelhäusern | Mittelhäusern - Sternenberg | | | | 7764 | U14W | |
| Ganapathipillai Thuvaraga | 04 | Zollikofen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | | | | 7777 | U20W | |
| Stalder Irina | 06 | Zollikofen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | | | | 7825 | U18W | |
| Stahlberg Janna | 06 | Herrenschwanden | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | | | | 7843 | U18W | |
| Hess Larina | 12 | Bern | Oberbottigen - Primarschule Oberbottigen | | | | 7901 | U14W | |
| Müller Nina | 08 | Oberbipp | OZW - Oberstufenzentrum Wiedlisbach | | | | 8019 | U16W | |
| Sokolowska Zofia | 09 | Oberbipp | OZW - Oberstufenzentrum Wiedlisbach | | | | 8037 | U16W | |
| Jamshid Zaynab | 11 | Langendorf | Primarschule Langendorf | | | | 8064 | U14W | |
| Frank Mona | 08 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | | | | 8083 | U16W | |
| Weber Jasmin | 08 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | | | | 8119 | U16W | |
| Minder Angelica | 79 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | | | | 8147 | W40 | |
| Schafroth Sandra | 82 | Langnau i. E. | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | | | | 8182 | W40 | |
| Thierstein Andrea | 71 | Signau | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | | | | 8185 | W40 | |
| Zürcher Melanie | 10 | Eggiwil | Signau - Sekundarschule Signau | | | | 8217 | U14W | |
| De Thomas Wagner Dominica | 99 | Muri b. Bern | Silent Gliss AG | | | | 8235 | W20 | |
| Schweizer Anita | 78 | Heimenschwand | TERTIANUM | | | | 8311 | W40 | |
| Krishnan Shalini | 91 | Lausanne | Two Circles | | | | 8404 | W20 | |
| Schlösser Marina | 87 | Baar | Two Circles | | | | 8409 | W20 | |
| Lengacher Sofie | 96 | Gwatt (Thun) | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | | | | 8502 | W20 | |
| Oesch Flavia | 10 | Schwarzenegg | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | | | | 8512 | U14W | |
| Siegenthaler Corina | 08 | Heimenschwand | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | | | | 8530 | U16W | |
| Hofstetter Christine | 72 | Thörishaus | Winterhilfe Kanton Bern | | | | 8666 | W40 | |
| Ackermann Rahel | 94 | Balsthal | | | | | 10042 | W20 | |
| Aeschbacher Anna | 98 | Münsingen | | | | | 10112 | W20 | |
| Allemann Malea | 11 | Schüpfen | | | | | 10213 | U14W | |
| Amato Elita | 75 | Gümligen | Lg Gerbersport, smrun | | | | 10253 | W40 | |
| Bähler Vivienne | 07 | Rüegsauschachen | | | | | 10529 | U18W | |
| Baratti Jasmin | 99 | Solothurn | | | | | 10602 | W20 | |
| Baumann Jasmin | 93 | Walenstadt | | | | | 10704 | W20 | |
| Berger Fatima | 01 | Kirchberg BE | | | | | 10875 | W20 | |
| Beudaïbe Haoua Baïdy | 00 | Hesingue | | | | | 10983 | W20 | |
| Bigler Daniela | 92 | Schüpbach | | | | | 11061 | W20 | |
| Boner Katharina | 64 | Biberist | | | | | 11288 | W40 | |
| Borle Elisa | 06 | Bern | | | | | 11323 | U18W | |
| Brander Mirjam | 87 | Zurich | | | | | 11425 | W20 | |