DNS |
| Burckhardt Barbara | 78 | Bern | | | | | 11695 | W40 | |
| Bürgy Therese Eva | 56 | Biel/Bienne | | | | | 11743 | W60 | |
| Burri Seline | 94 | Schliern | | | | | 11805 | W20 | |
| Buschang Alyssa | 12 | Boll | | | | | 11808 | U14W | |
| Canova Rosaria | 57 | Morbio Inferiore | | | | | 11885 | W60 | |
| Chollet Naomi | 95 | Apples | | | | | 12039 | W20 | |
| de Matos Denise | 83 | Fribourg | | | | | 12284 | W40 | |
| Depré Jessica | 94 | Nyon | | | | | 12360 | W20 | |
| Dünner Janine | 70 | Volketswil | OLG Zürich | | | | 12558 | W40 | |
| Fanger Melanie | 01 | Grüningen | HAFLinger | | | | 12860 | W20 | |
| Felbabel Bérangère | 77 | Cottens | #quantis | | | | 12915 | W40 | |
| Felbabel Charline | 09 | Cottens FR | COTTENS ATHLETES | | | | 12916 | U16W | |
| Füglister Katja | 01 | Männedorf | | | | | 13266 | W20 | |
| Gasner Jasmin | 76 | St. Gallen | | | | | 13398 | W40 | |
| Gasner Laura | 06 | St. Gallen | | | | | 13399 | U18W | |
| Gasser Larissa | 92 | Bern | | | | | 13403 | W20 | |
| Gempeler Sophia | 09 | Moosseedorf | TVL Länggasse | | | | 13488 | U16W | |
| Gopalani Ashima | 13 | Bern | | | | | 13779 | U14W | |
| Gowling Gillian | 99 | Ab | | | | | 13800 | W20 | |
| Greber Michelle | 97 | Thun | | | | | 13863 | W20 | |
| Hakki Tayana | 97 | Bern | | | | | 14201 | W20 | |
| Haller Sandra Catherine | 66 | Perchtoldsdorf | | | | | 14217 | W40 | |
| Herzog Alena | 10 | Bern | | | | | 14547 | U14W | |
| Hofer Michelle | 99 | Liebefeld | | | | | 14706 | W20 | |
| Hügi Naschma | 88 | Niederbipp | | | | | 14899 | W20 | |
| Hügli Franziska | 96 | Signau | | | | | 14906 | W20 | |
| Humbel Elin | 12 | Münchenbuchsee | TVM Buchsi Athletics | | | | 14924 | U14W | |
| Iszak Eszter | 75 | Hésingue | | | | | 15092 | W40 | |
| Jutzi Ariane | 07 | Münsingen | | | | | 15341 | U18W | |
| Kaufmann Franziska | 76 | Kandersteg | | | | | 15464 | W40 | |
| Keller Janina | 87 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | | | | 15506 | W20 | |
| Kiener Anaelle Hera Theresa | 08 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | | | | 15567 | U16W | |
| Kleiner Livia | 06 | Boppelsen | | | | | 15627 | U18W | |
| Koch Geraldine | 88 | Zollikofen | | | | | 15699 | W20 | |
| Kopp Patricia | 95 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | Lauftreff Reichenbach | | | | 15801 | W20 | |
| Kummer Michelle | 03 | Höchstetten | | | | | 15970 | W20 | |
| Kunz Rahel | 00 | Solothurn | | | | | 16007 | W20 | |
| Kurz Ingrid | 91 | Bern | | | | | 16063 | W20 | |
| Lachat Fiona | 04 | Spiegel b. Bern | STB | | | | 16090 | U20W | |
| Marti Anne | 61 | Bern | | | | | 16814 | W60 | |
| Mattiello Nicole | 75 | Solothurn | | | | | 16938 | W40 | |
| Maurer Jessica | 00 | Boll | | | | | 16962 | W20 | |
| Meryem Aylin | 07 | Thun | UH BEO | | | | 17133 | U18W | |
| Mezit Sara | 01 | Buchs AG | | | | | 17197 | W20 | |
| Miescher Anouk | 06 | Muri b. Bern | STB | | | | 17221 | U18W | |
| Morf Minea | 03 | Oensingen | | | | | 17338 | W20 | |
| Morganella Sabine | 67 | Sierre | | | | | 17341 | W40 | |
| Möri Stefanie | 96 | Aarwangen | | | | | 17352 | W20 | |
| Mösch Isabelle | 05 | Bern | STB-LA | | | | 17361 | U20W | |
| Mühlheim Céline | 99 | Leissigen | | | | | 17456 | W20 | |
| Mullis Michèle | 82 | Henggart | | | | | 17563 | W40 | |
| Münger Nadine | 86 | Zollikofen | | | | | 17576 | W20 | |
| Nagel Silke | 67 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 17625 | W40 | |
| Nart Sonja | 00 | Winterthur | | | | | 17637 | W20 | |
| Neuenschwander Esther | 76 | Belp | | | | | 17660 | W40 | |
| Nightingale Alexandra | 89 | Bern | | | | | 17734 | W20 | |
| Nyfeler Anouk | 12 | Thun | | | | | 17802 | U14W | |
| Nziya Chanda | 00 | Kirchberg BE | | | | | 17815 | W20 | |
| Oberli Simone | 76 | Tamins | | | | | 17827 | W40 | |
| Perren Jessica | 94 | Glis | | | | | 18053 | W20 | |
| Remmert Barbara | 68 | München | | | | | 18516 | W40 | |
| Roesch Eleonora | 91 | Schinznach Bad | | | | | 18724 | W20 | |
| Roters Maria | 94 | Bern | | | | | 18835 | W20 | |
| Roth Anina | 93 | Burgdorf | | | | | 18838 | W20 | |
| Rothenbühler Sarina | 03 | Schwanden i. E. | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | | | | 18878 | W20 | |
| Röthlisberger Enja | 07 | Langnau i. E. | | | | | 18889 | U18W | |
| Russo Simona | 00 | Zürich | | | | | 19038 | W20 | |
| Scano Francesca | 79 | Breganzona | CITY LUGANO RUNNING CLUB | | | | 19195 | W40 | |
| Schärer Corinne | 82 | Glashütten | | | | | 19272 | W40 | |
| Schindler Meike | 03 | Uetendorf | | | | | 19402 | W20 | |
| Schütz Lavinia | 98 | Zürich | | | | | 19821 | W20 | |
| Stadelmann Heidrun | 73 | Hägglingen | | | | | 20203 | W40 | |
| Stettler Rita | 61 | Gümligen | | | | | 20416 | W60 | |
| Studer Michèle | 96 | Gelterkinden | | | | | 20600 | W20 | |
| Sumi Katrin | 92 | Zollikofen | | | | | 20639 | W20 | |
| Tajik Diba | 07 | Lausanne | | | | | 20680 | U18W | |
| Ulrich Petrina | 75 | Muotathal | | | | | 20998 | W40 | |
| Ulrich Selina | 03 | Muotathal | | | | | 21000 | W20 | |
| von Arx Anna | 05 | Walperswil | | | | | 21234 | U20W | |
| Walther Marylène | 78 | Pully | | | | | 21425 | W40 | |
| Weber Petra | 73 | Bern | | | | | 21491 | W40 | |
| Wehrt Daniela | 91 | Bern | | | | | 21522 | W20 | |
| Wenger Fabienne | 93 | Bern | ST Bern | | | | 21576 | W20 | |
| Witschi-Ulrich Simone Claudia | 75 | Kirchberg | | | | | 21769 | W40 | |
| Wodrich Lily | 08 | Ecublens VD | Running Team Prilly | | | | 21797 | U16W | |
| Wortmann Eva | 06 | Arlesheim | | | | | 21830 | U18W | |
| Wurz Kathrin | 93 | Sargans | | | | | 21841 | W20 | |
| Wüthrich Judith | 92 | Schwarzenburg | | | | | 21858 | W20 | |
| Zbinden Céline | 85 | Bern | | | | | 22020 | W20 | |
| Zemp Chiara | 03 | Schüpfheim | | | | | 22060 | W20 | |
| Zimmermann Morena | 95 | Vitznau | | | | | 22118 | W20 | |
| Zingg Jasmin | 97 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 22139 | W20 | |
| Zürcher Annouk | 96 | Hünibach | | | | | 22231 | W20 | |
| Zürcher Susanne | 80 | Oberthal | | | | | 22265 | W40 | |
| Zwahlen-Pfeuti Marianne | 79 | Guggisberg | | | | | 22291 | W40 | |
| Zysset Annerose | 69 | Goldswil | | | | | 22298 | W40 | |
| Jutzi Fiona | 05 | Münsingen | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | | | | 25074 | U20W | |
| Frank Lucie | 03 | Köniz | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 25082 | W20 | |
| Murri Selina Leona | 05 | Trimstein | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 25092 | U20W | |
| Suarez Samira | 97 | Helgisried | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 25094 | W20 | |