1. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | | 2:31:12 | | 30:53 | 28:52 | 31:41 | 24:13 | 35:33 | | |
2. | Jedrych Gregor | 82 | Hitzkirch | LT Hitzkirch | 2:37:21 | +6:09 | 33:05 | 30:01 | 32:35 | 25:18 | 36:22 | | |
3. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | | 2:38:04 | +6:52 | 32:29 | 30:04 | 32:41 | 25:26 | 37:24 | | |
4. | Peter Tobias | 97 | Nebikon | LR Gettnau | 2:38:42 | +7:30 | 32:24 | 30:07 | 32:24 | 25:39 | 38:08 | | |
5. | Zeder Andreas | 78 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 2:42:51 | +11:39 | 33:30 | 30:57 | 34:09 | 26:16 | 37:59 | | |
6. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 2:45:23 | +14:11 | 33:49 | 31:47 | 33:47 | 27:15 | 38:45 | | |
7. | Birrer Pascal | 88 | Altishofen | | 2:46:19 | +15:07 | 34:32 | 31:45 | 35:03 | 26:28 | 38:31 | | |
8. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 2:48:49 | +17:37 | 34:34 | 32:05 | 35:11 | 27:01 | 39:58 | | |
9. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | Triclub Zofingen | 2:51:05 | +19:53 | 35:18 | 32:37 | 35:05 | 27:36 | 40:29 | | |
10. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 2:54:37 | +23:25 | 35:52 | 33:23 | 36:03 | 27:45 | 41:34 | | |
11. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Zofingen | | 3:02:55 | +31:43 | 38:14 | 34:14 | 38:00 | 29:20 | 43:07 | | |
12. | Kolenda Arkadiusz | 87 | Seon | | 3:03:25 | +32:13 | 37:38 | 34:06 | 38:36 | 28:57 | 44:08 | | |
13. | Girardi Sebastiano | 62 | St. Erhard | Gerber Markierungen | 3:10:54 | +39:42 | 40:08 | 36:38 | 39:44 | 30:21 | 44:03 | | |
14. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | TV Zofingen LA | 3:12:39 | +41:27 | 39:47 | 36:59 | 39:56 | 30:32 | 45:25 | | |
15. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | med-ice Luzern AG | 3:12:48 | +41:36 | 39:42 | 36:28 | 39:43 | 31:14 | 45:41 | | |
16. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 3:14:17 | +43:05 | 40:45 | 35:59 | 40:52 | 30:36 | 46:05 | | |
17. | Haist Rion | 08 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 3:18:51 | +47:39 | 37:33 | 48:35 | 38:26 | 30:27 | 43:50 | | |
18. | Ineichen Stefan | 86 | Luzern | | 3:19:28 | +48:16 | 38:51 | 39:10 | 44:32 | 30:54 | 46:01 | | |
19. | Köhle Peter | 66 | Luzern | Swiss Lauftreff Luzern | 3:22:05 | +50:53 | 41:31 | 38:33 | 41:22 | 32:56 | 47:43 | | |
20. | Haist Luan | 06 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 3:24:05 | +52:53 | 41:30 | 39:22 | 41:22 | 32:33 | 49:18 | | |
21. | Frei Rafael | 91 | Ruswil | | 3:25:01 | +53:49 | 43:12 | 39:55 | 42:21 | 32:20 | 47:13 | | |
22. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 3:28:50 | +57:38 | 42:14 | 39:22 | 45:05 | 33:13 | 48:56 | | |
23. | Felder Hans | 48 | Kriens | | 3:30:16 | +59:04 | 43:05 | 40:30 | 43:38 | 33:48 | 49:15 | | |
24. | Fischer Linus | 79 | Schötz | SV Uffikon | 3:32:13 | +1:01:01 | 40:33 | 39:48 | 45:35 | 34:36 | 51:41 | | |
25. | Haist Martin | 72 | Buttisholz | | 3:32:35 | +1:01:23 | 44:31 | 39:01 | 43:22 | 34:04 | 51:37 | | |
26. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | Verein Blind-Jogging | 3:36:23 | +1:05:11 | 43:25 | 40:33 | 44:58 | 35:36 | 51:51 | | |
27. | Brunner Silvan | 99 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 3:38:51 | +1:07:39 | 45:25 | 41:14 | 46:07 | 34:25 | 51:40 | | |
28. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | | 3:39:49 | +1:08:37 | 44:55 | 41:27 | 46:46 | 34:30 | 52:11 | | |
29. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 3:46:28 | +1:15:16 | 46:41 | 43:55 | 48:03 | 35:45 | 52:04 | | |
30. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 3:54:23 | +1:23:11 | 46:25 | 42:58 | 52:28 | 35:12 | 57:20 | | |
31. | Arnold Daniel Josef | 90 | Dagmersellen | | 3:55:30 | +1:24:18 | 48:20 | 43:33 | 49:40 | 37:58 | 55:59 | | |
32. | Felder Markus | 77 | Sempach | | 4:00:46 | +1:29:34 | 55:42 | 45:56 | 48:00 | 36:45 | 54:23 | | |
33. | Giger Roger | 59 | Eich | | 4:06:26 | +1:35:14 | 50:28 | 45:46 | 52:04 | 39:20 | 58:48 | | |
34. | Burri Fredy | 57 | Rothenburg | | 4:11:01 | +1:39:49 | 52:09 | 47:11 | 53:11 | 40:31 | 57:59 | | |
35. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 4:26:18 | +1:55:06 | 54:24 | 49:37 | 55:04 | 42:26 | 1:04:47 | | |
36. | Senn Fabian | 93 | Emmenbrücke | | 4:33:20 | +2:02:08 | 57:51 | 51:40 | 56:07 | 42:49 | 1:04:53 | | |
37. | Wirz Thomas | 69 | St.Urban | | 2:13:42 | | 34:31 | 32:06 | | 27:45 | 39:20 | | |
38. | Fischer Christian | 79 | Sursee | STV Sursee | 2:14:05 | | 35:42 | 32:07 | | 27:18 | 38:58 | | |
39. | Ineichen Reto | 85 | Ebikon | | 2:21:16 | | 38:26 | 34:36 | 38:41 | 29:33 | | | |
40. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | crespo.ch | 2:23:47 | | 36:34 | 32:20 | 34:53 | | 40:00 | | |
41. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 2:23:53 | | 37:40 | 34:20 | | 29:20 | 42:33 | | |
42. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 2:25:16 | | 37:55 | 34:59 | 41:12 | 31:10 | | | |
43. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 2:28:14 | | 38:24 | 34:55 | | 31:21 | 43:34 | | |
44. | Pasquinelli Graziano | 61 | Triengen | | 2:29:59 | | | 36:04 | 39:44 | 30:29 | 43:42 | | |
45. | Ossola Reto | 80 | Dagmersellen | LR Gettnau | 2:33:11 | | 38:37 | | 39:19 | 30:33 | 44:42 | | |
46. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 2:35:46 | | 40:42 | | 39:51 | 30:42 | 44:31 | | |
47. | Müller Jonas | 93 | Grossdietwil | | 2:45:30 | | 44:13 | 40:54 | 45:48 | 34:35 | | | |
48. | Zimmermann Vital | 96 | Ennetmoos | | 2:57:52 | | | 42:37 | 47:13 | 35:43 | 52:19 | | |
49. | Bösch Philipp | 90 | Kriens | med-ice Luzern AG | 2:58:51 | | | 41:18 | 50:10 | 35:36 | 51:47 | | |
50. | Häfliger Jan | 06 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 3:22:18 | | 47:17 | | 48:52 | 37:14 | 1:08:55 | | |
51. | Sablone Gregorio | 37 | Zürich | smrun | 3:40:39 | | 55:03 | 46:36 | 52:23 | | 1:06:37 | | |
52. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 3:45:17 | | 55:03 | 50:13 | 55:10 | | 1:04:51 | | |
53. | Bissig Lukas | 89 | Luzern | med-ice Luzern AG | 1:42:17 | | | | 36:13 | 26:58 | 39:06 | | |
54. | Steiner Urs | 86 | Sempach | TSV Rothenburg | 1:42:21 | | 36:39 | | 37:28 | 28:14 | | | |
55. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Oberkulm | | 1:43:01 | | 38:07 | 35:00 | | 29:54 | | | |
56. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 1:46:41 | | 36:23 | | | 28:19 | 41:59 | | |
57. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Horw | Swiss Lauftreff Horw | 1:48:20 | | | | 37:13 | 29:00 | 42:07 | | |
58. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Luzern | | 1:49:10 | | 37:33 | | | 28:45 | 42:52 | | |
59. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | 1:49:58 | | 40:38 | 37:58 | | 31:22 | | | |
60. | Kunz Geri | 69 | Urswil | | 1:50:42 | | 37:40 | 34:16 | 38:46 | | | | |
61. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil / SO | LG Niederbipp | 1:51:09 | | 39:30 | | 41:08 | 30:31 | | | |
62. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 1:52:39 | | 35:35 | | 36:28 | | 40:36 | | |
63. | Kurmann Alain | 02 | Zell | STV Zell | 1:52:40 | | | | 39:23 | 29:48 | 43:29 | | |
64. | Hagmann André | 71 | Root | | 1:55:13 | | | | 40:18 | 30:31 | 44:24 | | |
65. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Suhr | Laufträff Büren a.A/Free runners grenchen/LG aarau | 1:56:50 | | 39:19 | 36:09 | 41:22 | | | | |
66. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 1:57:20 | | | | 40:03 | 31:16 | 46:01 | | |
67. | Meier Adrian | 82 | Hedingen | | 2:00:07 | | | | 40:41 | 31:41 | 47:45 | | |
68. | Bolzern Matthias | 06 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | 2:03:07 | | | | 41:50 | 32:59 | 48:18 | | |
69. | Siegrist Kevin | 05 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 2:03:23 | | 41:31 | | | 32:34 | 49:18 | | |
70. | Schneider Pascal | 90 | Buochs | NW-Laif-Equipe | 2:22:17 | | | | 53:23 | 36:03 | 52:51 | | |
71. | Leuenberger André | 55 | Aarwangen | LG Niederbipp | 2:34:54 | | | 46:12 | | 44:34 | 1:04:08 | | |
72. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 3:04:25 | | 1:00:40 | 53:08 | 1:10:37 | | | | |
73. | Dahlhaus Kai | 98 | Reiden | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 58:12 | | 30:00 | 28:12 | | | | | |
74. | Gisler Jonas | 04 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 1:01:29 | | 34:08 | | | 27:21 | | | |
75. | Puls Klaas | 73 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 1:01:44 | | 32:02 | 29:42 | | | | | |
76. | Widmer Severin | 88 | Egolzwil | | 1:02:17 | | 31:54 | 30:23 | | | | | |
77. | Bucher Roger | 85 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:04:57 | | | | | 26:30 | 38:27 | | |
78. | Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | 1:08:24 | | | 36:54 | | 31:30 | | | |
79. | Felber Thomas | 83 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 1:08:42 | | 35:30 | 33:12 | | | | | |
80. | Joller Philipp | 81 | Hochdorf | med-ice Luzern AG | 1:09:58 | | | | | 29:13 | 40:45 | | |
81. | Herczeg Zoltan | 86 | Altishofen | Sashegyi Gepárdok | 1:10:04 | | | | | 29:06 | 40:58 | | |
82. | Bammert Daniel | 86 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 1:12:26 | | | 32:02 | | | 40:24 | | |
83. | Amstad Jörg | 88 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 1:13:26 | | | | 34:47 | | 38:39 | | |
84. | Bühlmann Oliver | 74 | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 1:14:57 | | 39:06 | 35:51 | | | | | |
85. | Imfeld Bruno | 79 | Luzern | | 1:15:14 | | 39:07 | 36:07 | | | | | |
86. | Messerli Alex | 85 | Luzern | | 1:16:18 | | | | 41:35 | 34:43 | | | |
87. | Gisler Josef | 70 | Ballwil | | 1:18:37 | | 44:03 | | | 34:34 | | | |
88. | Studer Rolf | 70 | Hägendorf | LSG Olten | 1:18:44 | | 36:13 | | | | 42:31 | | |
89. | Köck Andreas | 70 | Hochdorf | | 1:22:58 | | | | | 34:12 | 48:46 | | |
90. | Baumann Christian | 92 | Nebikon | TV Dagmersellen | 1:23:19 | | 45:06 | 38:13 | | | | | |
91. | Lötscher Samuel | 86 | Luzern | | 1:24:44 | | 46:09 | | 38:35 | | | | |
92. | Kunz Marc | 78 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 1:26:13 | | 45:01 | 41:12 | | | | | |
93. | Buholzer Xaver | 59 | Eschenbach LU | | 1:29:20 | | | | | 36:45 | 52:35 | | |
94. | Baumeler Michael | 78 | Mehlsecken | | 1:30:11 | | 46:32 | 43:39 | | | | | |
95. | Herger Bernhard | 90 | Beckenried | NW-Lauf-Equipe | 1:30:22 | | | | | 37:11 | 53:11 | | |
96. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | | 1:49:09 | | 56:37 | 52:32 | | | | | |
97. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 24:10 | | | | | 24:10 | | | |
98. | Rieder Flavio | 67 | Römerswil | seelandsempach.ch | 25:43 | | | | | 25:43 | | | |
99. | Blättler Daniel | 82 | Emmen | LA Nidwalden | 26:00 | | | | | 26:00 | | | |
100. | Betschart Reto | 75 | Schwyz | | 26:45 | | | | | 26:45 | | | |