101. | Röthlisberger Marc | 95 | Schlieren | STV Ballwil | 27:27 | | | | | 27:27 | | | |
102. | Zihlmann Olivier | 82 | Hämikon | | 27:35 | | | | | 27:35 | | | |
103. | Kreienbühl Peter | 88 | Inwil | TV INWIL | 27:57 | | | | | 27:57 | | | |
104. | Sticher Noah | 08 | Eschenbach LU | Schule Eschenbach, LG 1.2 | 29:39 | | | | | 29:39 | | | |
105. | Stadler Guido | 79 | Inwil | TV INWIL | 30:25 | | | | | 30:25 | | | |
106. | Arnold Lukas | 94 | Richenthal | LR Gettnau | 30:42 | | | 30:42 | | | | | |
107. | Lienhard Daniel | 59 | Reinach AG | R.I.P. Pasquale | 30:43 | | | | | 30:43 | | | |
108. | Süess Othmar | 68 | Emmen | | 31:36 | | | | | 31:36 | | | |
109. | Duss Andrin | 97 | Oberkirch | | 31:46 | | 31:46 | | | | | | |
110. | Barmettler Erwin | 80 | Ennetmoos | Arena Sport | 31:49 | | 31:49 | | | | | | |
111. | Hunziker Daniel | 64 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 32:19 | | | | | 32:19 | | | |
112. | Jenni Markus | 81 | Sarmenstorf | | 32:24 | | | | | 32:24 | | | |
113. | Röthlisberger Ralph | 75 | Dagmersellen | | 32:27 | | 32:27 | | | | | | |
114. | Iten Nicolas | 84 | Reidermoos | | 32:42 | | 32:42 | | | | | | |
115. | Marti Jeremias | 90 | Willisau | strüby-bixs | 32:53 | | | 32:53 | | | | | |
116. | Birrer Anton | 80 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 32:55 | | | 32:55 | | | | | |
117. | Bucher Tobias | 79 | Gunzwil | | 33:05 | | | | | 33:05 | | | |
118. | Marti Sven | 84 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden | 33:35 | | | | | | 33:35 | | |
119. | Klaus Marcel | 76 | Rickenbach SO | IGD Grüter AG | 33:43 | | 33:43 | | | | | | |
120. | Lustenberger Elmar | 86 | Grosswangen | | 34:12 | | | 34:12 | | | | | |
121. | Wenzel Christian | 69 | Nottwil | TriClub Sursee | 34:15 | | | | | 34:15 | | | |
122. | Buchmann Tim | 08 | Inwil | Schule Eschenbach, LG 1.2 | 34:33 | | | | | 34:33 | | | |
123. | Rey Alain | 06 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 34:44 | | | 34:44 | | | | | |
124. | Guthauser Stefan | 85 | Neudorf | | 34:52 | | | 34:52 | | | | | |
125. | Meyer Bruno | 77 | Ruswil | | 35:09 | | | 35:09 | | | | | |
126. | Segura Yves | 90 | Buchrain | | 35:36 | | | | | 35:36 | | | |
127. | Abächerli Andreas | 85 | Giswil | Woo Sport Team | 35:49 | | 35:49 | | | | | | |
128. | Kaufmann Urs | 68 | Buchs | | 35:58 | | 35:58 | | | | | | |
129. | Schüpbach Simon | 97 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 36:00 | | | | | | 36:00 | | |
130. | Spiekermann Markus | 73 | Kriens | | 36:30 | | 36:30 | | | | | | |
131. | Schmid Roger | 82 | Aarau Rohr | | 36:59 | | 36:59 | | | | | | |
132. | Caponio Alessandro | 74 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 37:07 | | | 37:07 | | | | | |
133. | Ulrich Renato | 83 | Bern | | 37:27 | | 37:27 | | | | | | |
134. | Blättler Remo | 97 | Stans | La Nidwalden | 37:52 | | | | | | 37:52 | | |
135. | Achermann Patrick | 93 | Buttisholz | Laufgruppe Möideranscht | 38:17 | | | 38:17 | | | | | |
136. | Setz Reto | 82 | Luzern | Schule Eschenbach | 38:23 | | | | | | 38:23 | | |
137. | Aeschlimann Silvan | 87 | Dagmersellen | IGD Grüter AG | 38:34 | | 38:34 | | | | | | |
137. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | | 38:34 | | | 38:34 | | | | | |
139. | Emmenegger Paul | 68 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 39:41 | | | 39:41 | | | | | |
140. | Niederberger Peter | 76 | Menzberg | | 39:51 | | | 39:51 | | | | | |
141. | Bissig Mario | 86 | Ennetbürgen | | 40:01 | | | | 40:01 | | | | |
142. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | | 40:32 | | | | 40:32 | | | | |
143. | Abry Thomas | 62 | Stans | | 40:45 | | | | | 40:45 | | | |
144. | Liembd Erwin | 52 | Hergiswil NW | Tri Hergiswil | 40:49 | | | | 40:49 | | | | |
145. | Krieger Peter | 78 | Zufikon | smrun | 41:12 | | | | | | 41:12 | | |
146. | Frank Thomas | 85 | Oberkirch LU | | 41:33 | | | | 41:33 | | | | |
147. | Kunz C/o Starfish gmbh | 85 | Dierikon | | 41:34 | | | | 41:34 | | | | |
148. | Schmid Fabian | 05 | Strengelbach | IGD Grüter AG | 41:40 | | 41:40 | | | | | | |
149. | Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | SMRUN | 42:06 | | | | | | 42:06 | | |
150. | Mosimann Lukas | 91 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 42:58 | | | | | | 42:58 | | |
151. | Spring Ueli | 59 | Hägendorf | LSG Olten | 43:24 | | 43:24 | | | | | | |
152. | Helfenstein Peter | 90 | Buttisholz | Laufgruppe Möideranscht | 43:41 | | | 43:41 | | | | | |
153. | Häberli Bruno | 77 | Aesch | LT Hitzkirch | 43:43 | | | 43:43 | | | | | |
154. | Vonarx Bruno | 60 | Oftringen | LSG Olten | 43:54 | | 43:54 | | | | | | |
155. | Stucki Max | 60 | Uerkheim | Lauftreff Reiden | 44:06 | | | 44:06 | | | | | |
156. | Peter Roli | 71 | Emmen | crespo.ch | 44:19 | | | | 44:19 | | | | |
157. | Ruosch Patrick | 91 | Sitterdorf | | 44:23 | | 44:23 | | | | | | |
158. | Scheiber Pascal | 98 | Grosswangen | IGD Grüter AG | 44:32 | | 44:32 | | | | | | |
159. | Foster René | 56 | Sursee | | 44:41 | | | 44:41 | | | | | |
160. | Zberg Marco | 83 | Horw | | 44:49 | | | | 44:49 | | | | |
161. | Steiger Michael | 06 | Buchs LU | Turnverein Dagmersellen Aktive | 45:12 | | 45:12 | | | | | | |
162. | Kuster Herbert | 51 | Engelberg | STV Engelberg | 45:18 | | | | | 45:18 | | | |
163. | Christen Niklas | 08 | Beckenried | LA Nidwalden | 46:42 | | | | | | 46:42 | | |
164. | Oetterli Peter | 76 | Eschenbach LU | ESV Eschenbach | 47:13 | | | | | | 47:13 | | |
165. | Fischer Peter | 66 | Dagmersellen | MSV Dagmersellen | 47:17 | | 47:17 | | | | | | |
166. | Hubler Linus | 07 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 47:50 | | | | | | 47:50 | | |
167. | Sperlich Duko | 63 | Kriens | | 48:56 | | | | 48:56 | | | | |
168. | Plüss Fritz | 65 | Rothrist | LSG Olten | 49:50 | | 49:50 | | | | | | |
169. | Jung Urban | 78 | Eschenbach | | 50:20 | | | | | | 50:20 | | |
170. | Kurmann-Feer Peter | 65 | Ballwil | Lauftreff Ballwil | 50:23 | | | | | | 50:23 | | |
171. | Brunner Mauro | 95 | Aarau | | 52:20 | | | | 52:20 | | | | |
172. | Häfliger Franz | 63 | Schlierbach | | 53:36 | | | | | | 53:36 | | |
173. | Barth Roland | 67 | Ballwil | SwissLauftreff-Team Ballwil | 53:51 | | | | | | 53:51 | | |
174. | Scarcella Giovanni | 63 | Luzern | SMRUN | 54:38 | | | | | | 54:38 | | |
175. | Eglott Felix | 71 | Ballwil | SwissLauftreff-Team Ballwil | 54:52 | | | | | | 54:52 | | |
176. | Huber Herbert | 53 | Stetten | | 56:30 | | | | | | 56:30 | | |
177. | Fischer Marcel | 73 | Eschenbach | | 56:39 | | | | | | 56:39 | | |
178. | Schneider Georg | 50 | Weggis | läuferriege Ebikon | 56:50 | | | | | | 56:50 | | |
179. | Kaufmann Toni | 58 | Ballwil | SwissLauftreff-Team Ballwil | 57:12 | | | | | | 57:12 | | |
180. | Riklin Nik | 50 | Malters | | 1:03:19 | | | | | | 1:03:19 | | |
181. | Grüter Alois | 65 | Eich | IGD Grüter AG | 1:05:00 | | 1:05:00 | | | | | | |
182. | Bertschi Hans | 48 | Schöfflisdorf | Ski-Club Eglisau | 1:06:54 | | | 1:06:54 | | | | | |
183. | Müller Mathias | 90 | Grossdietwil | | 1:21:46 | | 1:21:46 | | | | | | |
184. | Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | | 1:28:27 | | | | 1:28:27 | | | | |