1. | Ribary Anita | 62 | Hinteregg | LC Meilen Tri Team | 49:45 | -- | 4:58 | 4047 | 80. | |
2. | Itta Maximiliana | 61 | Bubikon | | 50:47 | +1:02 | 5:04 | 42177 | 98. | |
3. | Cuérel Brigitte | 62 | Yvonand | | 51:12 | +1:27 | 5:07 | 12078 | 115. | |
4. | Sonderegger Zaky Karin | 62 | Niederglatt ZH | Run Forest Run | 53:22 | +3:37 | 5:20 | 6063 | 167. | |
5. | Glaus Corinna | 59 | Thalwil | SSC Langnau | 53:40 | +3:55 | 5:21 | 12042 | 177. | |
6. | Rodriguez Dora | 53 | Bern | STB Running | 55:29 | +5:44 | 5:32 | 13057 | 232. | |
7. | Schönenberger Verena | 57 | Uzwil | OL Regio Wil | 55:41 | +5:56 | 5:34 | 13050 | 237. | |
8. | Filli Seraina | 62 | Ottikon | | 56:21 | +6:36 | 5:38 | 14140 | 255. | |
9. | Tschui Elsbeth | 54 | Riedholz | | 56:21 | +6:36 | 5:38 | 14367 | 256. | |
10. | Michel Jlka | 55 | Martina | | 56:37 | +6:52 | 5:39 | 13219 | 264. | |
11. | Rimann Ursula | 59 | Unterendingen | | 56:47 | +7:02 | 5:40 | 42240 | 277. | |
12. | Rosenberger Thekla | 57 | Aarau | | 57:00 | +7:15 | 5:41 | 14305 | 287. | |
13. | Resta Evelyne | 62 | Obfelden | | 57:01 | +7:16 | 5:42 | 14295 | 288. | |
14. | Liechti Renate | 62 | Ricken SG | | 58:09 | +8:24 | 5:48 | 14235 | 334. | |
15. | Renaud AnneMarie | 58 | Winkel | | 58:11 | +8:26 | 5:49 | 14294 | 337. | |
16. | Bannwart Ruth | 60 | Zürich | | 58:28 | +8:43 | 5:50 | 13079 | 358. | |
17. | Abegg Monica | 59 | Uetikon am See | | 58:39 | +8:54 | 5:51 | 13065 | 366. | |
18. | Lüscher Gioia | 59 | Stallikon | | 58:39 | +8:54 | 5:51 | 14241 | 367. | |
19. | Dubach Elisabeth | 53 | Wetzikon ZH | | 58:40 | +8:55 | 5:51 | 14123 | 368. | |
20. | Modina Carmen | 56 | Beringen | | 59:16 | +9:31 | 5:55 | 14259 | 390. | |
21. | Roffler Evi | 62 | Volketswil | | 59:46 | +10:01 | 5:58 | 42204 | 410. | |
22. | Schmid Gabi | 62 | Ebnat-Kappel | | 1:00:34 | +10:49 | 6:03 | 14323 | 451. | |
23. | Emmenegger Monika | 62 | Ettenhausen TG | Coiffeur Moni Sprinter | 1:00:48 | +11:03 | 6:04 | 13033 | 454. | |
24. | Weber Ruth | 56 | Oberburg | | 1:01:03 | +11:18 | 6:06 | 14380 | 460. | |
25. | Krähenbühl Theres | 62 | Bolken | | 1:02:38 | +12:53 | 6:15 | 14218 | 499. | |
26. | Kleeb Susanne | 62 | Nänikon | | 1:02:51 | +13:06 | 6:17 | 14214 | 502. | |
27. | Born Katharina | 60 | Solothurn | | 1:04:03 | +14:18 | 6:24 | 14076 | 521. | |
28. | Rapp Alicia | 60 | Lamone-Cadempino | | 1:06:15 | +16:30 | 6:37 | 42108 | 564. | |
29. | Masut Anna | 62 | Wallisellen | | 1:07:09 | +17:24 | 6:42 | 15211 | 582. | |
30. | Herren Gerber Renate | 62 | Wallisellen | | 1:08:46 | +19:01 | 6:52 | 15153 | 609. | |
31. | Machacek Daria | 57 | Zürich | | 1:12:17 | +22:32 | 7:13 | 15205 | 647. | |
32. | Wiederkehr Yvonne | 62 | Winkel | | 1:14:17 | +24:32 | 7:25 | 15330 | 659. | |
33. | Baechlin-Cunningham Marion | 53 | Basel | Basel Dragons Running Club | 1:17:05 | +27:20 | 7:42 | 15021 | 679. | |
34. | Negretto Patrizia | 60 | Männedorf | | 1:22:17 | +32:32 | 8:13 | 15229 | 694. | |
DNS |
| Blumenthal Yvonne | 61 | Dietikon | smrun | | | | 14038 | | |
| Moss Sara | 62 | Zürich | | | | | 14263 | | |
| Gäumann Anna-Katharina | 60 | Engi | Glarona Runners Netstal | | | | 15024 | | |