23. Grenzhof, Luzern Littau (634) |
61. | Fanus Naod | 11 | Luzern Littau | 06:54 | 4:33 | 30206 | |
211. | Prenaj Luisa | 12 | Luzern Littau | 08:03 | 5:19 | 30211 | |
294. | Istogu Albina | 11 | Luzern Littau | 11:16 | 7:27 | 30208 | |
295. | Shoble Ikhlaas | 12 | Luzern Littau | 11:17 | 7:28 | 30212 | |
296. | Syla Oldi | 12 | Luzern Littau | 11:38 | 7:42 | 30214 | |
297. | Beltrami Leena | 12 | Luzern Littau | 11:41 | 7:43 | 30205 | |
24. Grünau Neuenkirch, Wyss (653) |
76. | Fries Nayla | 11 | Neuenkirch | 07:00 | 4:37 | 30248 | |
93. | Baumann Janine | 11 | Neuenkirch | 07:15 | 4:47 | 30245 | |
115. | Bittner Marc | 11 | Neuenkirch | 07:24 | 4:53 | 30246 | |
137. | Mangold Thierry | 11 | Neuenkirch | 07:32 | 4:58 | 30250 | |
232. | Bucher Nevin | 11 | Neuenkirch | 08:16 | 5:28 | 30247 | |
237. | Fuchs Dario | 11 | Neuenkirch | 08:18 | 5:29 | 30249 | |
282. | von Däniken Elin | 11 | Neuenkirch | 09:13 | 6:05 | 30252 | |
283. | Roos Charlène | 12 | Neuenkirch | 09:15 | 6:06 | 30251 | |
25. Felsberg, Stadt Luzern (655) |
83. | Korner Sämi | 12 | Luzern | 07:04 | 4:40 | 30179 | |
84. | Kammermann Ryan | 13 | Luzern | 07:04 | 4:40 | 30178 | |
156. | Bösch Amanda | 11 | Luzern | 07:40 | 5:04 | 30175 | |
165. | Neuhold Hannah | 12 | Luzern | 07:43 | 5:06 | 30181 | |
167. | Mosses Jana | 12 | Luzern | 07:44 | 5:06 | 30180 | |
172. | Furrer Roxy | 12 | Luzern | 07:46 | 5:08 | 30177 | |
193. | Widmer Flurina | 13 | Luzern | 07:55 | 5:14 | 30183 | |
201. | Alverde Elias | 11 | Luzern | 07:58 | 5:16 | 30174 | |
226. | Fosco Julian | 11 | Luzern | 08:11 | 5:24 | 30176 | |
228. | Ton Jaden | 13 | Luzern | 08:12 | 5:25 | 30182 | |
241. | Witzig Tim | 11 | Luzern | 08:23 | 5:33 | 30184 | |
26. Obernau, Kriens Obernau (667) |
54. | Trinkler Sofia | 12 | Obernau | 06:51 | 4:31 | 30624 | |
79. | Achermann Luisa | 11 | Obernau | 07:01 | 4:38 | 30620 | |
127. | Muri Yuna | 12 | Obernau | 07:26 | 4:55 | 30622 | |
133. | Noverraz Alexia | 12 | Obernau | 07:31 | 4:58 | 30623 | |
274. | Amport Rhea | 11 | Obernau | 08:57 | 5:55 | 30621 | |
27. Chrüzmatt, Rain (684) |
75. | Djondras Jonathan | 11 | Rain | 07:00 | 4:37 | 30056 | |
97. | Mainetti Mauro | 12 | Rain | 07:17 | 4:49 | 30060 | |
119. | Rüttimann Vincent | 11 | Rain | 07:25 | 4:54 | 30061 | |
187. | Häusler Janis | 11 | Rain | 07:53 | 5:12 | 30059 | |
206. | Siegrist Smilla | 11 | Rain | 07:59 | 5:17 | 30062 | |
208. | Galliker Chiara | 11 | Rain | 08:01 | 5:18 | 30057 | |
219. | Haag Lean | 11 | Rain | 08:07 | 5:22 | 30058 | |
222. | Burri Jara | 12 | Rain | 08:10 | 5:24 | 30055 | |
245. | Bachmann Amelie | 11 | Rain | 08:25 | 5:33 | 30054 | |
28. Neuheim 9, Eschenbach (706) |
90. | Küng Claudia | 11 | Eschenbach LU | 07:13 | 4:46 | 30608 | |
114. | Maurer Danis | 11 | Eschenbach LU | 07:23 | 4:53 | 30609 | |
147. | Niederberger Cilia | 11 | Eschenbach LU | 07:37 | 5:02 | 30610 | |
177. | Bächler Livia | 11 | Eschenbach LU | 07:48 | 5:09 | 30604 | |
178. | Weck Sereina | 12 | Eschenbach LU | 07:49 | 5:10 | 30613 | |
191. | Ottiger Ryan | 10 | Eschenbach LU | 07:53 | 5:13 | 30611 | |
220. | Schädler Janis | 11 | Eschenbach LU | 08:08 | 5:22 | 30612 | |
246. | Estermann Kim | 11 | Eschenbach LU | 08:25 | 5:34 | 30605 | |
275. | Kocagül Julia | 12 | Eschenbach LU | 09:01 | 5:57 | 30607 | |
29. Maihof, Luzern (708) |
134. | Luchsinger Prince | 11 | Luzern | 07:31 | 4:58 | 30372 | |
136. | Rüfenacht Joan | 12 | Luzern | 07:32 | 4:58 | 30373 | |
139. | Hauser Antoni | 12 | Luzern | 07:32 | 4:58 | 30371 | |
149. | Auf der Maur Jon | 12 | Luzern | 07:37 | 5:02 | 30368 | |
150. | Bieri Emilian | 12 | Luzern | 07:37 | 5:02 | 30370 | |
168. | Barmettler Lou | 11 | Luzern | 07:45 | 5:07 | 30369 | |
285. | Spengler Juliana | 12 | Luzern | 09:21 | 6:11 | 30374 | |
30. Alpnach, Alpnach (741) |
32. | Stöckli Elias | 11 | Alpnach Dorf | 06:41 | 4:24 | 30025 | |
112. | Stöckli Jonas | 11 | Alpnach Dorf | 07:23 | 4:52 | 30026 | |
169. | Eugster Marius | 11 | Alpnachstad | 07:45 | 5:07 | 30023 | |
171. | Abplanalp Fin | 13 | Alpnach Dorf | 07:45 | 5:07 | 30021 | |
257. | Zumbühl Florens | 13 | Alpnachstad | 08:35 | 5:40 | 30027 | |
263. | Eugster Pirmin | 13 | Alpnachstad | 08:41 | 5:44 | 30024 | |
31. St. Martin, Root (819) |
66. | Schnyder Melinda | 11 | Root | 06:56 | 4:35 | 30883 | |
104. | Bilal Aziz | 12 | Root | 07:20 | 4:51 | 30878 | |
111. | Hedinger Lieven | 12 | Root | 07:23 | 4:52 | 30879 | |
268. | Kradolfer Aurelia | 11 | Root | 08:51 | 5:51 | 30881 | |
270. | Stojkaj Elira | 12 | Root | 08:53 | 5:52 | 30884 | |
279. | Ahmeti Eliona | 12 | Root | 09:07 | 6:02 | 30876 | |
291. | Bellani Elina | 12 | Root | 09:54 | 6:33 | 30877 | |
299. | Jung Chiara | 12 | Root | 13:53 | 9:11 | 30880 | |
32. Wartegg 4d, Luzern (822) |
46. | Heinzer Levi | 12 | Luzern | 06:49 | 4:30 | 30911 | |
88. | Zaugg Lynn | 12 | Luzern | 07:08 | 4:43 | 30916 | |
145. | Moradi Morteza | 12 | Luzern | 07:36 | 5:01 | 31054 | |
266. | El-Kurdi Jana | 11 | Luzern | 08:44 | 5:46 | 30910 | |
277. | Lichtsteiner Loan | 11 | Luzern | 09:02 | 5:58 | 30912 | |
280. | Demir Beren | 11 | Luzern | 09:11 | 6:04 | 40175 | |
281. | Tadesse Josaphat | 12 | Luzern | 09:11 | 6:04 | 30913 | |
286. | Dettbarn Luis-Carlos | 11 | Luzern | 09:21 | 6:11 | 30909 | |
292. | Wili Selina | 11 | Luzern | 10:05 | 6:40 | 30914 | |
33. Wiggen - 3./4. Klasse, 6192 Wiggen (843) |
21. | Bucher Michael | 11 | Wiggen | 06:33 | 4:20 | 30979 | |
140. | Grossen Baschir | 11 | Wiggen | 07:33 | 4:59 | 30981 | |
160. | Lischer Sofie | 12 | Marbach LU | 07:42 | 5:05 | 30982 | |
249. | Felder Manuela | 11 | Wiggen | 08:31 | 5:37 | 30980 | |
273. | Steffen Philomena | 11 | Wiggen | 08:55 | 5:53 | 30983 | |
34. PS, Beromünster (845) |
50. | Bättig Elias | 11 | Beromünster | 06:50 | 4:31 | 30759 | |
64. | Suter Diego | 12 | Beromünster | 06:56 | 4:35 | 30765 | |
212. | Gjokai Daniel | 10 | Beromünster | 08:03 | 5:19 | 30762 | |
230. | Riberios dos Santos Duarte | 12 | Beromünster | 08:12 | 5:25 | 30764 | |
289. | De Bastiani Livia | 12 | Beromünster | 09:31 | 6:17 | 30760 | |
300. | Dedaj Martin | 12 | Beromünster | 14:08 | 9:20 | 30761 | |
35. Grundhof, Schenkon (1003) |
146. | Geissmann Marc | 11 | Schenkon | 07:37 | 5:02 | 30265 | |
153. | Aregger Lena | 11 | Schenkon | 07:38 | 5:03 | 30262 | |
207. | Ejemole Joan | 11 | Schenkon | 08:00 | 5:17 | 30264 | |
244. | Rijillo Diletta | 11 | Schenkon | 08:24 | 5:33 | 30282 | |
253. | Micheli Lara | 12 | Schenkon | 08:32 | 5:38 | 30267 | |
262. | Brunner Alina | 12 | Schenkon | 08:40 | 5:44 | 30263 | |
36. Schulhaus Kirchmatt, Weggis (1168) |
213. | Bucher Mayleen | 12 | Weggis | 08:03 | 5:19 | 30849 | |
215. | Locher Leonie | 11 | Weggis | 08:04 | 5:20 | 30852 | |
243. | Ferkova Leonie | 11 | Weggis | 08:24 | 5:33 | 30850 | |
247. | Höfler Anika | 11 | Weggis | 08:28 | 5:36 | 30851 | |
250. | Pardino Gioia | 11 | Weggis | 08:31 | 5:38 | 30853 | |