201. | Fröhlich Roger | 68 | Rheinfelden | 10ab-Vieri Clübbli | 3:17:18 | 654 | 48:08 | 2:43:30 | M50: 57. | |
202. | István Krizsanóczi | 80 | Ajka | | 3:17:36 | 531 | 49:58 | 2:38:40 | M20: 73. | |
203. | Käser Ueli | 46 | Grenchen | Free Runners Grenchen | 3:19:08 | 624 | 53:26 | 2:46:33 | M70: 1. | |
204. | Prati Benjamin | 53 | Neuenkirch | | 3:19:08 | 325 | 53:26 | 2:45:52 | M60: 22. | |
205. | Breitschmid Martin | 75 | Grabs | | 3:19:37 | 508 | 44:39 | 2:37:39 | M40: 49. | |
206. | Bieri Urs | 77 | Krummenau | Delta Möbel Haag | 3:20:33 | 122 | 49:34 | 2:44:59 | M40: 50. | |
207. | Zurmühle Thomas | 82 | Emmenbrücke | | 3:20:59 | 433 | 52:12 | 2:43:56 | M20: 74. | |
208. | Altitoro Fiorenzo | 72 | Winterthur | Running Friends | 3:21:12 | 107 | 49:27 | 2:44:41 | M40: 51. | |
209. | Obrist Fabio | 77 | Kloten | Runfortheroses | 3:22:10 | 542 | 49:58 | 2:45:52 | M40: 52. | |
210. | Bolis Luciano | 57 | Camorino | RC Bellinzona | 3:24:59 | 124 | 52:26 | 2:47:30 | M60: 23. | |
211. | Eckert Roman | 88 | Beringen | | 3:25:32 | 166 | 47:20 | 2:46:51 | M20: 75. | |
212. | Zülli Silvio | 87 | Bern | | 3:27:32 | 352 | 53:17 | 2:53:03 | M20: 76. | |
213. | Solèr Pius | 74 | Haldenstein | | 3:29:17 | 436 | 52:03 | 2:51:21 | M40: 53. | |
214. | Widmann Alfred | 57 | Basel | | 3:29:39 | 399 | 48:24 | 2:46:58 | M60: 24. | |
215. | Horn Andreas | 66 | Küttigen | | 3:31:42 | 232 | 51:07 | 2:50:14 | M50: 58. | |
216. | Tröster Daniel | 88 | Ostfildern | | 3:32:29 | 564 | 50:08 | 2:49:13 | M20: 77. | |
217. | Saluz Emanuel | 68 | Buchs (SG) Buchs | | 3:32:29 | 550 | 51:41 | 2:49:13 | M50: 59. | |
218. | Stutz Kurt | 61 | Uster | Tri-Sharky | 3:33:26 | 381 | 49:25 | 3:00:06 | M50: 60. | |
219. | Leserf Gottlieb | 38 | Uster | LC Uster / smrun | 3:33:38 | 537 | 55:35 | 2:54:20 | M75: 1. | |
220. | Bartholdi Andre | 66 | Männedorf | Biere Bike Club | 3:36:11 | 114 | 55:48 | 2:58:05 | M50: 61. | |
221. | Steimann Ernst | 60 | Gattikon | | 3:36:13 | 375 | 56:19 | 3:00:33 | M50: 62. | |
222. | Kuert Gerhard | 86 | Biel/Bienne | | 3:37:00 | 266 | 50:31 | 2:57:39 | M20: 78. | |
223. | Merz Thomas | 62 | Weinfelden | | 3:37:08 | 292 | 57:19 | 2:58:13 | M50: 63. | |
224. | Zwahlen Martin | 90 | Zürich | | 3:37:31 | 672 | 40:26 | 2:48:11 | M20: 79. | |
225. | Anderegg Max | 83 | St. Gallen | | 3:37:49 | 108 | 47:36 | 2:48:08 | M20: 80. | |
226. | Jud Markus | 58 | Zürich | LC Uster | 3:41:42 | 248 | 55:07 | 3:02:37 | M60: 25. | |
227. | Keller Manuel | 94 | Illnau | | 3:47:11 | 255 | 55:16 | 3:02:31 | M20: 81. | |
228. | Van Rijk Sten | 82 | Remseck am Neckar | | 3:49:04 | 644 | 55:05 | 3:08:32 | M20: 82. | |
229. | Bäuchle Peter | 53 | Esslingen | heart&sole | 3:49:54 | 503 | 53:43 | 3:07:40 | M60: 26. | |
230. | Haase Michael | 71 | Embrach | | 3:50:20 | 217 | 54:36 | 3:08:08 | M40: 54. | |
231. | Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude | 55 | Zürich | smrun | 4:04:26 | 245 | 57:04 | 3:18:05 | M60: 27. | |
232. | Geiger Christoph | 42 | Biel/Bienne | laufgruppe derendingen | 4:07:29 | 196 | 58:02 | 3:19:34 | M75: 2. | |
233. | Darmosumarto Sandy | 76 | Genève | | 4:49:47 | 155 | 1:03:52 | 4:00:02 | M40: 55. | |
Sattelhütte |
234. | Brauchli Raphael | 97 | Bühler | | | 605 | 40:52 | 2:29:08 | | |
235. | Aebersold Thomas | 63 | Regensdorf | Feelfree | | 101 | 52:54 | 3:08:58 | | |
Tschuggenhütte1 |
236. | Gonseth Andreas | 61 | Uetikon am See | | | 202 | 46:51 | | | |
Start |
| Scesa Cesare | 80 | Chur | alpinerunner | | 343 | | | | |
| Good Manuel | 01 | Mels | TV Mels | | 205 | | | | |
DNS |
| Akyel Baha | 66 | Trübbach | Lauf-Treff Buchs | | 104 | | | | |
| Bäbler Marc | 84 | Engi | | | 502 | | | | |
| Cooke Sam | 61 | Zürich | | | 151 | | | | |
| Frei Hansueli | 88 | Waldstatt | | | 514 | | | | |
| Gasser Nils | 01 | Präz | staudenhof.ch | | 192 | | | | |
| Gründler Markus | 64 | Hittnau | | | 212 | | | | |
| Hacker Jens | 74 | Weiskirchen | TV Losheim | | 527 | | | | |
| Hasler Carol-Claudius | 63 | Arlesheim | HILITE Axova Solar | | 616 | | | | |
| Hubacher Martin | 70 | Oftringen | | | 233 | | | | |
| Jäger Marco | 64 | Chur | alpinrunner.ch | | 244 | | | | |
| Kiener Daniel | 76 | Bottmingen | Lauftreff beider Basel | | 259 | | | | |
| Koller Markus | 74 | Berikon | Nutrixxion Team CH | | 263 | | | | |
| Kühnis Stephan | 58 | Schwändi | Läufergruppe Glarus | | 268 | | | | |
| Moser Claude | 61 | Meilen | | | 302 | | | | |
| Moser Luis | 93 | Meilen | SocialRunners | | 303 | | | | |
| Müller Stefan | 68 | Dübendorf | | | 309 | | | | |
| Netzer Johann | 57 | Silbertal | BLT Sparkasse Bludenz | | 541 | | | | |
| Polsini Tino | 99 | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | | 637 | | | | |
| Prêtre Philipp | 62 | Zürich | | | 326 | | | | |
| Ravasio Ernesto | 77 | Zürich | | | 329 | | | | |
| Rickers Peter | 74 | Sennwald | SBC Gonzen | | 333 | | | | |
| Schlussläufer Weisshorntrail | | | | | 999 | | | | |
| Schmid Martin | 89 | Domat/Ems | | | 351 | | | | |
| Schönenberger Mark | 75 | Berikon | | | 359 | | | | |
| Schönfeld Andreas | 61 | Waldshut-Tiengen | - | | 553 | | | | |
| Schönfeld Aron | 99 | Waldshut-Tiengen | | | 554 | | | | |
| Schönfeld Manuel | 00 | Waldshut-Tiengen | | | 555 | | | | |
| Seppmann Torsten | 83 | Luzern | | | 362 | | | | |
| Thomé Tobias | 96 | Azmoos | JuFeRa | | 385 | | | | |
| Wagner Lukas | 83 | Zürich | | | 647 | | | | |
| Waldner Peter | 65 | Zürich | | | 395 | | | | |
| Zaminer Sven | 82 | Argenbühl | TV Isny | | 573 | | | | |
| Zwahlen Jean-maurice | 63 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | | 434 | | | | |