1. | Dittli Elia + Michael | 16 | Uster | | 04:39 | -- | 3:52 | 33909 | |
2. | Grimm Erik + Benjamin | 16 | Zürich | | 05:01 | +22 | 4:10 | 33912 | |
3. | Degen Manuel + Miriam | 16 | Zürich | Börtli Boxclub | 05:15 | +36 | 4:22 | 33003 | |
4. | Althaus Flurin + Anne | 16 | Hausen am Albis | OL Zimmerberg | 05:18 | +39 | 4:24 | 33008 | |
5. | Schoch Nando + Boris | 16 | Dübendorf | | 05:37 | +58 | 4:40 | 33134 | |
6. | Zaugg Noel + Jérôme | 17 | Russikon | | 05:40 | +1:01 | 4:42 | 34087 | |
7. | Gayler Nicolas + Lukas | 16 | Thalwil | | 05:41 | +1:02 | 4:43 | 33915 | |
8. | Heim Julius + Andrea | 16 | Zurich | | 05:42 | +1:03 | 4:44 | 33065 | |
9. | Auchli Silvan + Corinne | 17 | Wetzikon ZH | | 05:45 | +1:06 | 4:47 | 33917 | |
10. | Schlauri Len + Silvan | 18 | Grafstal | | 05:45 | +1:06 | 4:47 | 33129 | |
11. | Kaufmann Laura + Roger | 16 | Uster | | 05:47 | +1:08 | 4:49 | 33079 | |
12. | Steinmann Naemi + Claudio | 17 | Seuzach | | 05:52 | +1:13 | 4:52 | 33144 | |
13. | Aellig Enna + Raja | 18 | Uster | | 05:53 | +1:14 | 4:53 | 33919 | |
14. | Kott Lea + Katrin | 17 | Dübendorf | | 05:53 | +1:14 | 4:53 | 33083 | |
15. | Matulik Liliana + Petr | 16 | Dietlikon | Ogari ze Zlina | 05:55 | +1:16 | 4:55 | 33007 | |
16. | Kümin Noah + Nils | 16 | Zürich | | 05:55 | +1:16 | 4:55 | 33921 | |
17. | Schweizer Luisa + Dominik | 17 | Wetzikon ZH | | 05:59 | +1:20 | 4:58 | 33137 | |
18. | Wolfer Mikko + Christoph | 16 | Uster | | 06:00 | +1:21 | 4:59 | 33160 | |
19. | Huber Louis + Reto | 16 | Wermatswil | | 06:02 | +1:23 | 5:01 | 34091 | |
20. | Ferri Alessia + Patrik | 16 | Fehraltorf | | 06:04 | +1:25 | 5:03 | 33049 | |
21. | Tresch Federica + David | 17 | Altdorf UR | | 06:06 | +1:27 | 5:04 | 33147 | |
22. | Hauser Thilo + Cornelia | 17 | Wallisellen | | 06:06 | +1:27 | 5:04 | 33064 | |
23. | Mayer Sarina + Daniel | 17 | Schänis | | 06:07 | +1:28 | 5:05 | 33924 | |
24. | Matter Mailin + Sulamith | 16 | Zürich | | 06:09 | +1:30 | 5:07 | 33096 | |
25. | Schrafl Joël + Miriam | 17 | Binz | | 06:12 | +1:33 | 5:09 | 33136 | |
26. | Robello Alex + Laura | 17 | Zürich | | 06:14 | +1:35 | 5:11 | 33122 | |
27. | Boller Elia + Daniel | 16 | Uster | | 06:17 | +1:38 | 5:13 | 33022 | |
28. | Pohle Henri + Charlotte | 18 | Greifensee | | 06:18 | +1:39 | 5:14 | 33121 | |
29. | Spahn Elin + Sarah | 16 | Elgg | | 06:18 | +1:39 | 5:14 | 33918 | |
30. | Ryffel Kai + Gian | 17 | Uster | | 06:20 | +1:41 | 5:16 | 33125 | |
31. | Iaquinto Maël + Alfonso | 16 | Dietikon | | 06:20 | +1:41 | 5:16 | 33072 | |
32. | Merz Edgar + James | 16 | Zollikon | | 06:21 | +1:42 | 5:17 | 33101 | |
33. | Wyss Erik + Tobias | 16 | Uetikon am See | | 06:23 | +1:44 | 5:19 | 34082 | |
34. | Wyss Valentin + Tobias | 18 | Uetikon am See | | 06:25 | +1:46 | 5:20 | 33920 | |
35. | Hertach Selina + Benny | 16 | Zürich | | 06:26 | +1:47 | 5:21 | 33066 | |
36. | Willi Noa + Corinne | 17 | Sargans | | 06:29 | +1:50 | 5:23 | 33157 | |
37. | Fassbender Ben + Florian | 18 | Rümlang | | 06:30 | +1:51 | 5:24 | 33048 | |
38. | Hirsch Emilia Maria + Patrick | 17 | Winterthur | | 06:32 | +1:53 | 5:26 | 33067 | |
39. | Krauer Noryn + Remo | 18 | Wermatswil | | 06:34 | +1:55 | 5:28 | 33084 | |
40. | Egger Lars + Romana | 16 | Benglen | | 06:35 | +1:56 | 5:28 | 33043 | |
41. | Zurkirchen Sophie + Cynthia | 17 | Uster | | 06:36 | +1:57 | 5:29 | 33162 | |
42. | Bircher Marlo + Tanja | 16 | Adliswil | | 06:36 | +1:57 | 5:29 | 33020 | |
43. | Overney Lana + Jan | 17 | Zürich | | 06:37 | +1:58 | 5:30 | 33922 | |
44. | Venzin Giuanna + Ramona | 18 | Uster | | 06:38 | +1:59 | 5:31 | 33151 | |
45. | Tanner Loredana + René | 17 | Zollikerberg | | 06:38 | +1:59 | 5:31 | 33146 | |
46. | Egli Luca + Michael | 18 | Gossau ZH | | 06:39 | +2:00 | 5:31 | 33044 | |
47. | Frommenwiler Nina + Fabian | 17 | Niederteufen | | 06:40 | +2:01 | 5:32 | 33054 | |
48. | Kuckian Puydebois Aria + Erika | 17 | Zürich | | 06:44 | +2:05 | 5:36 | 33085 | |
49. | Fierz Elias + Roger | 16 | Strengelbach | | 06:44 | +2:05 | 5:36 | 33050 | |
50. | Schindler Jakob + Silvia | 18 | Schönenberg ZH | | 06:46 | +2:07 | 5:37 | 33128 | |
51. | Schleiff Nikodemus + Volker | 16 | Genève | | 06:46 | +2:07 | 5:37 | 34092 | |
52. | Biefer Lean + Angelika | 17 | Meilen | | 06:46 | +2:07 | 5:37 | 33019 | |
53. | Aeschlimann Robin + Urs | 18 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 06:46 | +2:07 | 5:38 | 33011 | |
54. | Cartner Lucian + Matt | 17 | Zürich | | 06:46 | +2:07 | 5:38 | 33037 | |
55. | Pang Janik + Jasmin | 17 | Zürich | | 06:47 | +2:08 | 5:38 | 33118 | |
56. | Gilgen Malea + Nina | 17 | Uster | | 06:47 | +2:08 | 5:38 | 33058 | |
57. | Leu Robin + ROLF | 16 | Zofingen | | 06:47 | +2:08 | 5:39 | 33089 | |
58. | Freuler Nevin + Jeannine | 18 | Sargans | | 06:48 | +2:09 | 5:39 | 33053 | |
59. | Jubin Noël + Marc | 17 | Hittnau | | 06:49 | +2:10 | 5:40 | 33076 | |
60. | Kälin Paul + Daniel | 17 | Ottikon | | 06:49 | +2:10 | 5:40 | 33078 | |
61. | Caracciolo Mattia + Nadja | 16 | Mönchaltorf | | 06:50 | +2:11 | 5:40 | 33916 | |
62. | Hofer Leano + Nadine | 17 | Glattfelden | | 06:51 | +2:12 | 5:42 | 33069 | |
63. | Siegrist Nevio + Reto | 17 | Volketswil | | 06:53 | +2:14 | 5:43 | 33141 | |
64. | Wegmann Seraina + Roland | 17 | Wermatswil | | 06:53 | +2:14 | 5:44 | 33154 | |
65. | Biedermann Léo + Daniel | 18 | Grafstal | | 06:55 | +2:16 | 5:45 | 33018 | |
66. | Arena Lorenzo + Christian | 17 | Mönchaltorf | | 06:57 | +2:18 | 5:46 | 33013 | |
67. | Trutmann Yari + Karin | 16 | Zürich | | 06:58 | +2:19 | 5:47 | 33150 | |
68. | Tomaiuolo Eliseo + Barbara | 16 | Fehraltorf | | 06:59 | +2:20 | 5:49 | 33908 | |
69. | Maurer Aina + Ramona | 16 | Volketswil | | 06:59 | +2:20 | 5:49 | 33098 | |
70. | Bucher Benjamin + Simone | 18 | Sargans | | 07:00 | +2:21 | 5:49 | 33032 | |
71. | Morgenthaler Malin Lou + Mario | 18 | Hinteregg | | 07:01 | +2:22 | 5:50 | 33108 | |
72. | Lebert Luc + Denise | 16 | Hinteregg | | 07:03 | +2:24 | 5:52 | 33923 | |
73. | Malou Doan + Nadja | 17 | Zürich | | 07:09 | +2:30 | 5:56 | 33092 | |
74. | Maurer Tiago + Nico | 17 | Bubikon | | 07:10 | +2:31 | 5:57 | 33100 | |
75. | Stoop Lyana + Cornelia | 18 | Uster | | 07:11 | +2:32 | 5:59 | 33145 | |
76. | Semrau Giuliano + Ettore | 16 | Uster | | 07:12 | +2:33 | 5:59 | 34097 | |
77. | Troitzsch Kaspar + Raphael | 16 | Zürich | | 07:12 | +2:33 | 5:59 | 33149 | |
78. | Büchi Diana + Christian | 18 | Uster | | 07:14 | +2:35 | 6:00 | 33033 | |
79. | Greter Valentina + Constantin | 16 | Männedorf | | 07:14 | +2:35 | 6:01 | 33907 | |
80. | Perez Finn + Francis | 18 | Nänikon | | 07:18 | +2:39 | 6:04 | 33902 | |
81. | Wolfer Lenna + Alexandra | 17 | Uster | | 07:20 | +2:41 | 6:06 | 33159 | |
82. | Ortiz Paola + Carlos | 17 | Zürich | | 07:21 | +2:42 | 6:07 | 33117 | |
83. | Akdeniz Alexander Zeynel + Yekta | 17 | Bern | | 07:22 | +2:43 | 6:08 | 33012 | |
84. | Oezcan Naila + Emrah | 17 | Binz | | 07:24 | +2:45 | 6:09 | 33116 | |
85. | Del Tufo Mattia + Mioljka | 18 | Uster | | 07:24 | +2:45 | 6:09 | 33040 | |
86. | Bollhalder Emelie + Thomas | 17 | Zollikon | | 07:25 | +2:46 | 6:10 | 33023 | |
87. | Breitenmoser Sarina + Gregor | 17 | Zürich | | 07:25 | +2:46 | 6:10 | 33027 | |
88. | Vitto Giada + Fabio | 18 | Zürich | | 07:27 | +2:48 | 6:11 | 33153 | |
89. | Gertsch Lea + Adrian | 16 | Uster | | 07:27 | +2:48 | 6:12 | 33056 | |
90. | Mauler Florian + Tina | 17 | Boppelsen | | 07:28 | +2:49 | 6:13 | 33097 | |
91. | Grütter Luc + Claude | 17 | Uster | | 07:30 | +2:51 | 6:14 | 33063 | |
92. | Sethre Lian + Frank | 17 | Oensingen | | 07:30 | +2:51 | 6:14 | 33140 | |
93. | Münch Gudiño Leonardo + Marc-Christian | 17 | Glattpark | | 07:30 | +2:51 | 6:14 | 33109 | |
94. | Dugo Nino + Annina | 17 | Uster | | 07:31 | +2:52 | 6:15 | 33042 | |
95. | Hulmann Raphael + Miriam | 17 | Uster | | 07:32 | +2:53 | 6:16 | 33071 | |
96. | Nazareno Loanne Léa + Dominic | 17 | Zürich | | 07:33 | +2:54 | 6:16 | 33112 | |
97. | Perez Julie + Jenny | 17 | Nänikon | | 07:34 | +2:55 | 6:17 | 33903 | |
98. | Mundschin Delilah + Lukas | 18 | Uster | | 07:34 | +2:55 | 6:17 | 33110 | |
99. | Mundschin Noémie + Lukas | 16 | Uster | | 07:34 | +2:55 | 6:18 | 33111 | |
100. | Grau Itaca + Corinna | 18 | Uster | | 07:36 | +2:57 | 6:19 | 33061 | |