101. | Schneider Steffen | 80 | Worblaufen | 2:41:37 | +59:18 | 476 | MasterM: 25. | |
102. | Rossocelo Arnaud | 83 | Warsaw | 2:41:45 | +59:26 | 452 | HauptM: 53. | |
103. | Steiner Stefan | 64 | Basel | 2:42:06 | +59:47 | 534 | GrandM: 25. | |
104. | Brunner Michael | 88 | Spital Riggisberg | 2:43:21 | +1:01:02 | 331 | HauptM: 54. | |
105. | Müller Yannick | 85 | Rothrist | 2:45:54 | +1:03:35 | 432 | HauptM: 55. | |
106. | Ellenberger Rolf | 77 | Lauftreff Wangen an der Aare | 2:47:46 | +1:05:27 | 356 | MasterM: 26. | |
107. | Kundert Marc | 69 | Lauftreff Thun | 2:48:05 | +1:05:46 | 530 | GrandM: 26. | |
108. | Spycher Luca | 97 | Riggisberg | 2:50:35 | +1:08:16 | 485 | HauptM: 56. | |
109. | Faid Saphir | 82 | La Conversion | 2:51:26 | +1:09:07 | 358 | HauptM: 57. | |
110. | Isler Sandro | 75 | Gundeli Street Team | 2:52:35 | +1:10:16 | 390 | MasterM: 27. | |
111. | Doerfliger Claude | 51 | Team Marti Sports | 2:53:19 | +1:11:00 | 354 | GrandM: 27. | |
112. | Scherler Remo | 88 | Heimberg | 2:54:15 | +1:11:56 | 460 | HauptM: 58. | |
113. | Builtjes Han | 84 | Luzern | 2:54:48 | +1:12:29 | 332 | HauptM: 59. | |
114. | Lenz Michael | 67 | Thierachern | 2:55:35 | +1:13:16 | 908 | GrandM: 28. | |
115. | Leuenberger Andreas | 73 | Lauftreff Wangen an der Aare | 2:55:40 | +1:13:21 | 411 | MasterM: 28. | |
116. | Vriesema Bauke | 71 | Rudra Runners | 2:55:42 | +1:13:23 | 505 | GrandM: 29. | |
117. | Fuchs Olivier | 66 | Team Marti Sports | 2:56:30 | +1:14:11 | 366 | GrandM: 30. | |
118. | Kneubühl Stefan | 69 | Schliern | 2:59:44 | +1:17:25 | 845 | GrandM: 31. | |
119. | Heikkinen Jani | 73 | Basel Dragons | 2:59:47 | +1:17:28 | 383 | MasterM: 29. | |
120. | Cremer Thomas | 66 | Gais | 3:11:01 | +1:28:42 | 348 | GrandM: 32. | |
121. | Trabulsi Mounzer | 76 | Run & Move | 3:12:19 | +1:30:00 | 499 | MasterM: 30. | |
122. | Buschini Jean-Marc | 67 | Lauftreff Büren a. der Aare | 3:12:47 | +1:30:28 | 334 | GrandM: 33. | |
123. | Mihelic Tobias | 90 | Sissach | 3:13:37 | +1:31:18 | 524 | HauptM: 60. | |
124. | Nicolini Davide | 63 | Biel/Bienne | 3:15:13 | +1:32:54 | 433 | GrandM: 34. | |
125. | Leu Beni | 79 | Konolfingen | 3:15:30 | +1:33:11 | 410 | MasterM: 31. | |
126. | Lemon John | 63 | Bönigen | 3:25:46 | +1:43:27 | 409 | GrandM: 35. | |
127. | Schild Matthias | 76 | Wnderleiter Mättu SBV | 3:32:24 | +1:50:05 | 465 | MasterM: 32. | |
128. | Tong Yanxin | 79 | Paris | 3:43:58 | +2:01:39 | 497 | MasterM: 33. | |
129. | Borer Claudius | 46 | teamFitSport | 3:47:33 | +2:05:14 | 840 | GrandM: 36. | |
DNS |
| Puggl Lukas | 91 | Pölstal | | | 155 | HauptM | |
| Alig Martin | 77 | Kriens | | | 303 | MasterM | |
| Berteau Lionel | 66 | Trail Training Team | | | 319 | GrandM | |
| Brennecke Felix | 89 | Wabern | | | 328 | HauptM | |
| Claes Jari | 98 | Beo Triathlonteam | | | 343 | HauptM | |
| Cordeiro Pedro | 75 | Zug | | | 346 | MasterM | |
| Gross Roland | 85 | Brüttelen | | | 372 | HauptM | |
| Hegg Julian | 88 | Gantrischbike Alumni | | | 382 | HauptM | |
| Khorrami Meisam | 80 | COTA Cycling Club | | | 400 | MasterM | |
| Krenger Jan | 85 | Thun | | | 406 | HauptM | |
| Liechti Marc | 99 | TV Länggasse | | | 413 | HauptM | |
| Martin Patrick | 79 | Luzern | | | 418 | MasterM | |
| Meier Adrian | 85 | Schumacher Sport Langenthal | | | 420 | HauptM | |
| Mendes Mike David | 87 | Autigny | | | 422 | HauptM | |
| Montag Patrick | 71 | ActivePeople Endurance Team | | | 427 | GrandM | |
| Nicoulaz Christophe | 70 | Weiningen ZH | | | 434 | GrandM | |
| Perini Lionel | 82 | Ostermundigen | | | 440 | HauptM | |
| Perracini Andreas | 67 | Pura Vida | | | 441 | GrandM | |
| Schmid Josef | 56 | MegaJoule | | | 470 | GrandM | |
| Schneider Roland | 63 | Team Marti Sports | | | 475 | GrandM | |
| Steiner Bruno | 71 | Giswil | | | 489 | GrandM | |
| Steiner Michael | 89 | Lenzburg | | | 490 | HauptM | |
| Strinati Fabio | 65 | Worber Marathon Gruppe | | | 492 | GrandM | |
| Vollstädt Tony | 86 | Aarberg | | | 503 | HauptM | |
| Widmer Jan | 87 | Kehrsatz | | | 510 | HauptM | |
| Bledowski Maciej | 82 | Richterswil | | | 522 | HauptM | |