301. | Bachmann Sophia | 06 | Busswil b. Büren | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 34:00 | +16:51 | 7:12 | 7799 | 2540. | |
302. | Coplak Maxime | 06 | Jegenstorf | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 34:01 | +16:52 | 7:12 | 25335 | 2546. | |
303. | Huguenin Joëlle | 06 | Gümligen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 34:02 | +16:53 | 7:12 | 25241 | 2550. | |
304. | Leisering Lisa | 06 | Dotzigen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 34:02 | +16:53 | 7:12 | 7804 | 2551. | |
305. | Spöri Hannah | 06 | Stettlen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 34:26 | +17:17 | 7:17 | 25208 | 2603. | |
306. | Tosches Anna | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 34:43 | +17:34 | 7:21 | 7186 | 2645. | |
307. | Bulk Lena | 06 | Jegenstorf | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 34:45 | +17:36 | 7:21 | 25186 | 2648. | |
308. | Shej Medina | 07 | Gerlafingen | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 34:45 | +17:36 | 7:21 | 7522 | 2649. | |
309. | Imonopi Samira | 06 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Urtenen-Schönbühl - Schulen Grauholz Standort Urtenen Schönbühl | 34:51 | +17:42 | 7:22 | 8576 | 2661. | |
310. | Kurtovic Sarah | 07 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Urtenen-Schönbühl - Schulen Grauholz Standort Urtenen Schönbühl | 34:52 | +17:43 | 7:23 | 8580 | 2662. | |
311. | Racaj Elisa | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 34:53 | +17:44 | 7:23 | 25217 | 2663. | |
312. | Berger Chantal | 07 | Eriz | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 34:54 | +17:45 | 7:23 | 8443 | 2665. | |
313. | Frey Leana | 07 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Urtenen-Schönbühl - Schulen Grauholz Standort Urtenen Schönbühl | 34:58 | +17:49 | 7:24 | 8574 | 2676. | |
314. | Wenger Lara | 06 | Bern | Bern - Fachmittelschule NMS Bern | 35:04 | +17:55 | 7:25 | 25124 | 2684. | |
315. | Meister Lea Klara | 06 | Bern | Bern - Fachmittelschule NMS Bern | 35:08 | +17:59 | 7:26 | 25119 | 2690. | |
316. | Zürcher Sarina | 06 | Tägertschi | Bern - Fachmittelschule NMS Bern | 35:08 | +17:59 | 7:26 | 25125 | 2691. | |
317. | Santhakumar Juvaasaha | 07 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 35:27 | +18:18 | 7:30 | 25261 | 2722. | |
318. | Felber Shana | 06 | Hagneck | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 35:30 | +18:21 | 7:31 | 25644 | 2725. | |
319. | Tüscher Lara | 06 | Büren zum Hof | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 35:32 | +18:23 | 7:31 | 25832 | 2728. | |
320. | Bilmez Ena | 07 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 35:47 | +18:38 | 7:34 | 11081 | 2753. | |
321. | Marthaler Livia | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 35:51 | +18:42 | 7:35 | 25254 | 2758. | |
322. | Saner Jessica | 06 | Safern | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 35:57 | +18:48 | 7:36 | 25711 | 2763. | |
323. | Weibel Niddha | 06 | Schwarzenburg | | 36:13 | +19:04 | 7:40 | 21531 | 2771. | |
324. | König Emely | 07 | Büren SO | Verein Blind-Jogging | 36:30 | +19:21 | 7:43 | 15782 | 2795. | |
325. | Schäfer Lena | 06 | Niederhünigen | Insel Gruppe | 36:31 | +19:22 | 7:44 | 26442 | 2796. | |
326. | Lüdi Angelina | 07 | Mattstetten | Urtenen-Schönbühl - Schulen Grauholz Standort Urtenen Schönbühl | 36:31 | +19:22 | 7:44 | 8581 | 2798. | |
327. | Oliveira Alves Sofia | 07 | Bern | Bern - Schule SHS | 36:50 | +19:41 | 7:48 | 6372 | 2814. | |
328. | Langenegger Sina | 06 | Utzenstorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 36:51 | +19:42 | 7:48 | 25796 | 2815. | |
329. | Suleyman Awaz | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 36:53 | +19:44 | 7:48 | 26037 | 2816. | |
330. | Egger Livia | 07 | Amsoldingen | Thierachern - OS Thierachern | 36:56 | +19:47 | 7:49 | 8322 | 2818. | |
331. | Dummermuth Samira | 07 | Schwarzenegg | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 36:58 | +19:49 | 7:49 | 8463 | 2822. | |
332. | Ilic Veronika | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 36:59 | +19:50 | 7:50 | 26027 | 2824. | |
333. | Aegerter Kajsa | 06 | Belp | | 37:17 | +20:08 | 7:53 | 10101 | 2845. | |
334. | Di Gaspare Milena | 06 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 37:32 | +20:23 | 7:57 | 6086 | 2859. | |
335. | Paolini Laura | 07 | Worb | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 38:01 | +20:52 | 8:03 | 25310 | 2889. | |
336. | Hess Saskia | 07 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 38:12 | +21:03 | 8:05 | 25782 | 2900. | |
337. | Eichenberger Michelle | 06 | Hasle-Rüegsau | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 38:12 | +21:03 | 8:05 | 25771 | 2901. | |
338. | Gäumann Janine | 07 | Mühlethurnen | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 38:18 | +21:09 | 8:06 | 6090 | 2906. | |
339. | Tesfamichael Yosan | 06 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 38:30 | +21:21 | 8:09 | 26620 | 2916. | |
340. | Kernen Zarah | 06 | Steffisburg | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 38:32 | +21:23 | 8:09 | 7839 | 2917. | |
341. | Wolf Zoe | 07 | Sutz | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 38:32 | +21:23 | 8:09 | 7845 | 2918. | |
342. | Hauser Selina | 06 | Utzenstorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 38:34 | +21:25 | 8:10 | 25781 | 2920. | |
343. | Wyer Samira | 06 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 38:37 | +21:28 | 8:10 | 26040 | 2924. | |
344. | Saliji Amra | 06 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 38:58 | +21:49 | 8:15 | 25819 | 2936. | |
345. | Atav Lara | 06 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 38:59 | +21:50 | 8:15 | 25763 | 2937. | |
346. | Weber Emilia | 07 | Zollikofen | Bern - Schule SHS | 39:01 | +21:52 | 8:15 | 6379 | 2941. | |
347. | Liechti Noa | 06 | Stettlen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 39:34 | +22:25 | 8:22 | 7805 | 2951. | |
348. | Hebbeln Hanna | 06 | Mittelhäusern | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 39:38 | +22:29 | 8:23 | 7786 | 2954. | |
349. | Llugaxhiu Greta | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 39:40 | +22:31 | 8:24 | 26032 | 2955. | |
350. | Aslami Bahare | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 39:44 | +22:35 | 8:25 | 6932 | 2961. | |
351. | Bensaid Lina | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 39:49 | +22:40 | 8:25 | 26024 | 2965. | |
352. | Bakreska Teodora | 07 | Rüdtligen | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 40:12 | +23:03 | 8:30 | 7362 | 2975. | |
353. | Latic Ariana | 07 | Alchenflüh | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 40:13 | +23:04 | 8:31 | 7402 | 2976. | |
354. | Perchinenna Leandra | 06 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - Berufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr Biel | 40:24 | +23:15 | 8:33 | 6577 | 2979. | |
355. | Lüthi Alessandra | 07 | Heimenschwand | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 41:04 | +23:55 | 8:41 | 8504 | 2994. | |
356. | Studer Mia | 06 | Englisberg | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 41:19 | +24:10 | 8:45 | 7828 | 3006. | |
357. | Hunziker Sonja | 06 | Nidau | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 41:36 | +24:27 | 8:48 | 25648 | 3013. | |
358. | Tian Stephanie | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 42:04 | +24:55 | 8:54 | 25159 | 3020. | |
359. | Ibrahim Aisha | 06 | Belp | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 42:08 | +24:59 | 8:55 | 6096 | 3021. | |
360. | Kaufmann Nele Solea | 07 | Recherswil | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 42:10 | +25:01 | 8:55 | 7504 | 3022. | |
361. | Sivalingam Yukani | 07 | Gerlafingen | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 42:10 | +25:01 | 8:55 | 7523 | 3023. | |
362. | Thiruarulchelvan Thinojiga | 07 | Gerlafingen | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 42:11 | +25:02 | 8:56 | 7527 | 3025. | |
363. | Awda Bushra | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 42:49 | +25:40 | 9:04 | 6962 | 3034. | |
364. | Scavone Lavinia | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 43:13 | +26:04 | 9:09 | 26036 | 3040. | |
365. | Mariamanoharan Remiya | 06 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 43:27 | +26:18 | 9:12 | 25801 | 3045. | |
366. | Selvakumar Adshala | 06 | Zielebach | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 43:32 | +26:23 | 9:13 | 25823 | 3049. | |
367. | Bajrami Vlera | 06 | Bern | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 44:08 | +26:59 | 9:20 | 6082 | 3056. | |
368. | Le Anh Thu | 06 | Bern | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 45:34 | +28:25 | 9:39 | 6101 | 3066. | |
369. | Estibeira Adriana | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 46:56 | +29:47 | 9:56 | 7017 | 3069. | |
370. | Sulimani Lina | 07 | Gerlafingen | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 48:28 | +31:19 | 10:15 | 7524 | 3072. | |
371. | Kamberi Juleda | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 48:38 | +31:29 | 10:18 | 7063 | 3075. | |
372. | Dauti Arlinda | 06 | Biel/Bienne | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 52:57 | +35:48 | 11:12 | 6415 | 3087. | |
373. | Gerber Jana Lia | 07 | Niederönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 58:00 | +40:51 | 12:17 | 7030 | 3093. | |
Zytglogge |
374. | Meyer Jasmin | 07 | Kirchberg BE | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 12:13 | +5:03 | 5:48 | 7409 | | |
Gestartet |
| Vllasalija Vesa | 06 | Bern | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 6111 | | |
| Schmid Anina | 07 | Recherswil | Biberist aktiv! LA | | | | 19449 | | |
DNS |
| Gärtner Nathalie | 06 | Neuchâtel | | | | | 2854 | | |
| Stämpfli Lucie | 06 | Muri b. Bern | | | | | 5924 | | |
| Da Silva Liara | 06 | Köniz | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 6085 | | |
| Mema Anjesa | 06 | Worb | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 6104 | | |
| Schneider Lou | 06 | Schlosswil | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 6109 | | |
| Nacht Jael | 07 | Innerberg | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | | | | 6520 | | |
| Valeriano Camba Melanie | 07 | Biel | Biel-Bienne - Berufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr Biel | | | | 6582 | | |
| Urwyler Jara | 07 | Rüttenen | GESLOR SEK 1 | | | | 6810 | | |
| Jörg Livia | 07 | Oberönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | | | | 7061 | | |
| Stalder Irina | 06 | Zollikofen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | | | | 7825 | | |
| Stahlberg Janna | 06 | Herrenschwanden | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | | | | 7843 | | |
| Bähler Vivienne | 07 | Rüegsauschachen | | | | | 10529 | | |
| Borle Elisa | 06 | Bern | | | | | 11323 | | |
| Gasner Laura | 06 | St. Gallen | | | | | 13399 | | |
| Jutzi Ariane | 07 | Münsingen | | | | | 15341 | | |
| Kleiner Livia | 06 | Boppelsen | | | | | 15627 | | |
| Meryem Aylin | 07 | Thun | UH BEO | | | | 17133 | | |
| Miescher Anouk | 06 | Muri b. Bern | STB | | | | 17221 | | |
| Röthlisberger Enja | 07 | Langnau i. E. | | | | | 18889 | | |
| Tajik Diba | 07 | Lausanne | | | | | 20680 | | |
| Wortmann Eva | 06 | Arlesheim | | | | | 21830 | | |
| Cronauer Annalena | 06 | Worb | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | | | | 25188 | | |
| Karateke Deniz | 06 | Grasswil | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | | | | 25194 | | |
| Asaad Leen | 06 | Muri b. Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | | | | 25220 | | |