1. | D'Amico Lauren | 11 | Wettswil | LAC TV Unterstrass | 03:41 | -- | 3:03 | 30011 | |
2. | Guckenberger Lea | 11 | Männedorf | LC Meilen | 03:48 | +07 | 3:09 | 30915 | |
3. | Schwarz Avania | 11 | Uster | LC Uster | 03:54 | +13 | 3:14 | 30017 | |
4. | Müller Emma | 11 | Uster | LCU | 03:57 | +16 | 3:16 | 30020 | |
5. | Duttweiler Romy | 12 | Zürich | LCZ | 04:09 | +28 | 3:27 | 30022 | |
6. | Metzger Alina | 12 | Nürensdorf | 3star cats wallisellen | 04:09 | +28 | 3:27 | 30002 | |
7. | Messikommer Lily | 12 | Aathal-Seegräben | LC Uster | 04:10 | +29 | 3:27 | 30016 | |
8. | Heusser Rosa Livia | 12 | Zürich | | 04:11 | +30 | 3:29 | 30051 | |
9. | Bernardino Marina | 12 | Greifensee | | 04:13 | +32 | 3:30 | 30028 | |
10. | Schwaller Emma | 12 | Uster | | 04:13 | +32 | 3:30 | 30085 | |
11. | Hertig Julia | 11 | Hombrechtikon | TV Hombrechtikon | 04:14 | +33 | 3:31 | 30025 | |
12. | Casutt Sonea | 11 | Nänikon | LCU Uster | 04:15 | +34 | 3:31 | 30913 | |
13. | Schilling Fiona | 12 | Langnau am Albis | ATT Adliswil Track Team | 04:15 | +34 | 3:32 | 30003 | |
14. | Freuler Marion | 12 | Illnau | | 04:17 | +36 | 3:34 | 30041 | |
15. | Güntensperger Annik | 12 | Jona | JTRI | 04:18 | +37 | 3:34 | 30007 | |
16. | Hasler Kaya | 11 | Jona | JTRI | 04:20 | +39 | 3:36 | 30008 | |
17. | Huber Lena | 11 | Uster | | 04:21 | +40 | 3:36 | 30055 | |
18. | Rupp Julie-Anne | 11 | Wolfhausen | | 04:21 | +40 | 3:37 | 30082 | |
19. | Ballmer Annabelle | 11 | Pfäffikon ZH | LC Uster | 04:24 | +43 | 3:39 | 30015 | |
20. | Senn Malin | 11 | Bubikon | LAR TV Rüti | 04:25 | +44 | 3:40 | 30012 | |
21. | Schicker Valeria | 11 | Stäfa | | 04:25 | +44 | 3:40 | 30083 | |
22. | Moser Sophia | 12 | Uster | | 04:26 | +45 | 3:40 | 30071 | |
23. | Hatt Lena | 11 | Winterthur | finishers winterthur | 04:28 | +47 | 3:42 | 30901 | |
24. | Cámbara Chiara | 12 | Uster | | 04:28 | +47 | 3:43 | 30033 | |
25. | Cámbara Alinda | 12 | Uster | | 04:31 | +50 | 3:45 | 30032 | |
26. | Syha Athenais | 12 | Dübendorf | | 04:34 | +53 | 3:48 | 30091 | |
27. | Heinz Alyzsa | 11 | Fischbach-Göslikon | DTV Fi-Gö | 04:37 | +56 | 3:50 | 30005 | |
28. | Winiger Jannika | 12 | Uster | | 04:37 | +56 | 3:50 | 30098 | |
29. | Baldischweiler Evelyn | 11 | Zweidlen | | 04:39 | +58 | 3:51 | 30922 | |
30. | Imper Jael | 12 | Kirchberg SG | | 04:40 | +59 | 3:52 | 30919 | |
31. | Wollscheid Zoe | 11 | Regensdorf | LC Regensdorf | 04:40 | +59 | 3:53 | 30014 | |
32. | Grimm Chiara | 11 | Volketswil | | 04:41 | +1:00 | 3:53 | 30045 | |
33. | Steiner Flurina | 12 | Windisch | | 04:42 | +1:01 | 3:54 | 30089 | |
34. | Müller Leonie | 12 | Hombrechtikon | | 04:44 | +1:03 | 3:56 | 30909 | |
35. | Widmer Anouk | 12 | Uster | | 04:45 | +1:04 | 3:56 | 30921 | |
36. | Heiner Leana | 11 | Uster | OLG Pfäffikon | 04:45 | +1:04 | 3:57 | 30902 | |
37. | Hermanns Malin | 11 | Uster | | 04:47 | +1:06 | 3:58 | 30050 | |
38. | Hallier Larissa | 12 | Nänikon | | 04:48 | +1:07 | 3:59 | 30046 | |
39. | Streckeisen Amanda | 11 | Hüntwangen | | 04:48 | +1:07 | 3:59 | 30906 | |
40. | Koning Céline | 11 | Uster | | 04:49 | +1:08 | 4:00 | 30060 | |
41. | Rahm Nayeli | 11 | Uster | OLG Pfäffikon | 04:51 | +1:10 | 4:02 | 30910 | |
42. | Buchli Seraina | 11 | Rümlang | | 04:52 | +1:11 | 4:02 | 30917 | |
43. | Volkart Livia | 11 | Bülach | Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach | 04:53 | +1:12 | 4:03 | 30006 | |
44. | Meier Jaek | 12 | Wangen SZ | | 04:53 | +1:12 | 4:03 | 30068 | |
45. | Kälin Mia | 11 | Ottikon | | 04:58 | +1:17 | 4:07 | 30057 | |
46. | Spindler Lara | 12 | Uetikon am See | | 04:59 | +1:18 | 4:08 | 30088 | |
47. | Fröhlich Nora Jenny | 12 | Hombrechtikon | TV Hombrechtikon | 04:59 | +1:18 | 4:08 | 30024 | |
48. | Fink Jana | 12 | Jona | LC Rapperswil-Jona | 04:59 | +1:18 | 4:08 | 30013 | |
49. | Gökcan Elin | 12 | Fehraltorf | | 05:00 | +1:19 | 4:09 | 30043 | |
50. | Lochar Lilly | 12 | Volketswil | | 05:00 | +1:19 | 4:09 | 30063 | |
51. | Barattini Anna | 12 | Glattpark | TV Kloten LA | 05:01 | +1:20 | 4:10 | 30026 | |
52. | Espina Rebecca | 11 | Uster | SCUW | 05:01 | +1:20 | 4:10 | 30023 | |
53. | Beier Valérie | 12 | Uster | | 05:02 | +1:21 | 4:11 | 30027 | |
54. | Medina Leah | 11 | Uster | | 05:02 | +1:21 | 4:11 | 30914 | |
55. | Lehmann Svenja | 11 | Uster | | 05:02 | +1:21 | 4:11 | 30061 | |
56. | Gräff Clara Silan | 11 | Maur | | 05:03 | +1:22 | 4:12 | 30903 | |
57. | Milutinovic Lena | 12 | Uster | | 05:04 | +1:23 | 4:13 | 30070 | |
58. | Hadorn Mia | 12 | Uster | | 05:05 | +1:24 | 4:13 | 30907 | |
59. | Phougat Simran | 11 | Dürrenäsch | | 05:05 | +1:24 | 4:13 | 30073 | |
60. | Tran Thy | 12 | Zurich | | 05:08 | +1:27 | 4:16 | 30093 | |
61. | Li Miranda | 12 | Meilen | | 05:08 | +1:27 | 4:16 | 30062 | |
62. | Jael Clea | 12 | Wangen SZ | | 05:10 | +1:29 | 4:17 | 30056 | |
63. | Unverhau Bastante Annabel | 12 | Zürich | | 05:10 | +1:29 | 4:17 | 30094 | |
64. | Pang Jael | 12 | Zürich | | 05:10 | +1:29 | 4:17 | 30072 | |
65. | Caflisch Melina | 12 | Aathal-Seegräben | Kutu Hinwil | 05:10 | +1:29 | 4:18 | 30010 | |
66. | Makra Julia | 12 | Oetwil am See | | 05:11 | +1:30 | 4:18 | 30065 | |
67. | Hristova Desislava | 12 | Zürich | | 05:12 | +1:31 | 4:19 | 30053 | |
67. | Zakreuski Annamaria | 12 | Horgen | | 05:12 | +1:31 | 4:19 | 30100 | |
69. | Vanoaica Mara | 12 | Zürich | | 05:12 | +1:31 | 4:19 | 30095 | |
70. | Gander Giulia | 11 | Reichenburg | | 05:13 | +1:32 | 4:20 | 30042 | |
71. | Blöchlinger Cecilia | 12 | Uster | | 05:14 | +1:33 | 4:20 | 30029 | |
72. | Zellweger Nina | 12 | Sissach | | 05:14 | +1:33 | 4:21 | 30101 | |
73. | Blättler Yuli | 11 | Stallikon | Kids+Athletics | 05:15 | +1:34 | 4:21 | 30009 | |
74. | Schüssler Larissa | 12 | Winterthur | | 05:18 | +1:37 | 4:24 | 30084 | |
75. | Fluri Laura | 12 | Fehraltorf | | 05:18 | +1:37 | 4:24 | 30040 | |
76. | Klein Lina | 12 | Wettswil | | 05:21 | +1:40 | 4:26 | 30924 | |
77. | Kessler Noélie | 12 | Schwerzenbach | | 05:21 | +1:40 | 4:27 | 30058 | |
78. | Wichtermann Yvaine | 12 | Wallisellen | | 05:25 | +1:44 | 4:30 | 30097 | |
79. | Ebinger Ronja | 12 | Uster | | 05:25 | +1:44 | 4:30 | 30038 | |
80. | Cathomas Selina | 12 | Breil/Brigels | | 05:31 | +1:50 | 4:35 | 30034 | |
81. | Svec Samira | 11 | Gutenswil | | 05:31 | +1:50 | 4:35 | 30090 | |
82. | Kohl Anka | 11 | Gutenswil | | 05:31 | +1:50 | 4:35 | 30059 | |
83. | Büchi Julia | 11 | Uster | | 05:33 | +1:52 | 4:37 | 30030 | |
84. | Piscitelli Sophia | 12 | Egg | | 05:36 | +1:55 | 4:39 | 30074 | |
85. | Scheuble Leonie | 11 | Forch | | 05:36 | +1:55 | 4:39 | 30905 | |
86. | Studer Nina | 11 | Bassersdorf | | 05:37 | +1:56 | 4:40 | 30918 | |
87. | Marty Michelle | 11 | Brüttisellen | | 05:38 | +1:57 | 4:41 | 30067 | |
88. | Haupt Nora | 12 | Oberrieden | | 05:40 | +1:59 | 4:43 | 30048 | |
89. | Sperl Anaïs | 12 | Schwerzenbach | | 05:44 | +2:03 | 4:46 | 30087 | |
90. | Brem Liv | 12 | Berikon | | 05:47 | +2:06 | 4:49 | 30912 | |
91. | Krausz Vivienne | 12 | Erlenbach ZH | | 05:49 | +2:08 | 4:50 | 34056 | |
92. | Hofmann Jana | 11 | Uster | | 05:50 | +2:09 | 4:51 | 30052 | |
93. | Eiber Julia | 11 | Maur | | 05:52 | +2:11 | 4:52 | 30039 | |
94. | Helbling Yaelle | 12 | Fehraltorf | | 05:52 | +2:11 | 4:53 | 30049 | |
95. | Caracciolo Leana | 12 | Mönchaltorf | | 05:53 | +2:12 | 4:53 | 30911 | |
96. | Crettaz Matilda | 12 | Bülach | | 05:56 | +2:15 | 4:56 | 30036 | |
97. | Bourgeois Zoë | 12 | Zürich | | 05:58 | +2:17 | 4:57 | 30916 | |
98. | Miljkovic Dunja | 11 | Uster | | 06:00 | +2:19 | 4:59 | 30069 | |
99. | Bachmann June | 12 | Pratteln | Biberist-Pratteln | 06:02 | +2:21 | 5:00 | 30004 | |
100. | Wollenmann Lilja | 12 | Wermatswil | | 06:08 | +2:27 | 5:05 | 30099 | |