1. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | | 59:30 | | 27:31 | 31:59 | | | | | |
2. | Puls Klaas Hinnek | 73 | Zofingen | TV Olten | 1:00:48 | +1:18 | 28:07 | 32:41 | | | | | |
3. | Bennani Sebastian | 79 | Kriens | | 1:02:52 | +3:22 | 28:56 | 33:56 | | | | | |
4. | Navruzi Zaki | 05 | Hitzkirch | Lr Beromünster | 1:03:22 | +3:52 | 29:33 | 33:49 | | | | | |
5. | Bammert Daniel | 86 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 1:04:09 | +4:39 | 29:41 | 34:28 | | | | | |
6. | Bucher Roger | 85 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:04:53 | +5:23 | 30:02 | 34:51 | | | | | |
7. | Wirz Thomas | 69 | St. Urban | | 1:05:39 | +6:09 | 30:33 | 35:06 | | | | | |
8. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Lr Beromünster | 1:06:32 | +7:02 | 30:49 | 35:43 | | | | | |
9. | Kurmann Alain | 02 | Zell LU | STV ZELL | 1:07:04 | +7:34 | 31:14 | 35:50 | | | | | |
10. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | Radsport Waldispühl | 1:07:33 | +8:03 | 31:18 | 36:15 | | | | | |
11. | Brunner Dominik | 88 | Oberentfelden | TVZLA | 1:07:52 | +8:22 | 31:02 | 36:50 | | | | | |
12. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 1:08:15 | +8:45 | 31:30 | 36:45 | | | | | |
13. | Spiekermann Markus | 73 | Kriens | | 1:08:35 | +9:05 | 31:38 | 36:57 | | | | | |
14. | Binkert Markus | 74 | Alpnach Dorf | | 1:08:41 | +9:11 | 31:44 | 36:57 | | | | | |
15. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 1:09:29 | +9:59 | 32:07 | 37:22 | | | | | |
16. | Bolzern Matthias | 06 | Beromünster | Lr Beromünster | 1:10:19 | +10:49 | 32:52 | 37:27 | | | | | |
17. | Saturnino Francesco | 93 | Oberkirch | | 1:11:07 | +11:37 | 33:08 | 37:59 | | | | | |
18. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 1:11:17 | +11:47 | 32:56 | 38:21 | | | | | |
19. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 1:11:52 | +12:22 | 33:27 | 38:25 | | | | | |
20. | Haist Rion | 08 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 1:12:01 | +12:31 | 33:18 | 38:43 | | | | | |
21. | Helfenstein Reto | 76 | Buttisholz | | 1:12:26 | +12:56 | 33:43 | 38:43 | | | | | |
22. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:12:34 | +13:04 | 34:01 | 38:33 | | | | | |
23. | Maag Markus | 65 | Stans | | 1:13:10 | +13:40 | 33:50 | 39:20 | | | | | |
24. | Siegrist Kevin | 05 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 1:13:11 | +13:41 | 33:48 | 39:23 | | | | | |
25. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Sarmenstorf | | 1:13:13 | +13:43 | 34:05 | 39:08 | | | | | |
26. | Meier Dominik | 80 | Rothenburg | | 1:14:11 | +14:41 | 33:44 | 40:27 | | | | | |
27. | von Rotz Markus | 60 | Alpnach Dorf | | 1:14:22 | +14:52 | 34:23 | 39:59 | | | | | |
28. | Svoboda Frank | 82 | Luthern | LR Gettnau | 1:14:30 | +15:00 | 34:46 | 39:44 | | | | | |
29. | Haist Luan | 06 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 1:14:40 | +15:10 | 34:03 | 40:37 | | | | | |
30. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | TV Zofingen LA | 1:14:56 | +15:26 | 34:30 | 40:26 | | | | | |
31. | Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | | 1:15:26 | +15:56 | 35:00 | 40:26 | | | | | |
32. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 1:16:20 | +16:50 | 35:41 | 40:39 | | | | | |
33. | Galliker Marco | 95 | Sursee | | 1:16:38 | +17:08 | 35:21 | 41:17 | | | | | |
34. | Müller Kaspar | 75 | Ebersecken | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:16:59 | +17:29 | 35:32 | 41:27 | | | | | |
35. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 1:17:11 | +17:41 | 36:01 | 41:10 | | | | | |
36. | Krummenacher Martin | 79 | Daiwil | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:17:31 | +18:01 | 35:32 | 41:59 | | | | | |
37. | Aregger Daniel | 80 | Daiwil | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 1:17:34 | +18:04 | 35:32 | 42:02 | | | | | |
38. | Suter Lukas | 69 | Menziken | LG Homberg | 1:17:46 | +18:16 | 36:18 | 41:28 | | | | | |
39. | Häfliger Jan | 06 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 1:18:30 | +19:00 | 35:50 | 42:40 | | | | | |
40. | Brunner Silvan | 99 | Zell LU | STV ZELL | 1:18:34 | +19:04 | 35:49 | 42:45 | | | | | |
41. | Dubach Hubert | 75 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 1:19:12 | +19:42 | 36:35 | 42:37 | | | | | |
42. | Trauffer Martin | 67 | Möhlin | der Weisse Kenianer | 1:19:21 | +19:51 | 36:31 | 42:50 | | | | | |
43. | Köhle Peter | 66 | Luzern | | 1:19:42 | +20:12 | 37:02 | 42:40 | | | | | |
44. | Blum Patrick | 82 | Altishofen | | 1:20:16 | +20:46 | 37:12 | 43:04 | | | | | |
45. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 1:21:12 | +21:42 | 37:46 | 43:26 | | | | | |
46. | Häfliger Markus | 73 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 1:21:20 | +21:50 | 37:45 | 43:35 | | | | | |
47. | Häfliger Yves-Marc | 80 | Horw | SOMA-VITA | 1:22:00 | +22:30 | 37:52 | 44:08 | | | | | |
48. | Amrein Pius | 65 | Sursee | Lauftreff Sursee | 1:22:41 | +23:11 | 39:15 | 43:26 | | | | | |
49. | Șurlin Claudiu | 89 | Meggen | | 1:23:27 | +23:57 | 38:50 | 44:37 | | | | | |
50. | Frei Stefan | 78 | Dagmersellen | | 1:24:23 | +24:53 | 39:19 | 45:04 | | | | | |
51. | Urfer Marcel | 73 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 1:26:04 | +26:34 | 39:53 | 46:11 | | | | | |
52. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | Lauftreff Reiden | 1:26:07 | +26:37 | 40:28 | 45:39 | | | | | |
53. | Zemp Leon | 09 | Dagmersellen | | 1:26:39 | +27:09 | 41:06 | 45:33 | | | | | |
54. | Tschopp Markus | 91 | Reidermoos | | 1:27:02 | +27:32 | 40:40 | 46:22 | | | | | |
55. | Kläy Elias | 92 | Baar | | 1:29:20 | +29:50 | 41:28 | 47:52 | | | | | |
56. | Riedo Stephan | 78 | Ruswil | | 1:32:33 | +33:03 | 42:42 | 49:51 | | | | | |
57. | Kayser Thomas | 83 | Luzern | | 1:32:36 | +33:06 | 47:48 | 44:48 | | | | | |
58. | Popp Maurice | 88 | Gunzwil | | 1:43:20 | +43:50 | 50:23 | 52:57 | | | | | |
59. | Sablone Gregorio | 37 | Zürich | smrun | 1:46:07 | +46:37 | 49:05 | 57:02 | | | | | |
60. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 1:49:42 | +50:12 | 50:45 | 58:57 | | | | | |
61. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 1:55:25 | +55:55 | 54:11 | 1:01:14 | | | | | |
62. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 26:34 | | 26:34 | | | | | | |
63. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | | 28:39 | | 28:39 | | | | | | |
64. | Vanderperre Denis | 87 | Magglingen/Macolin | Triclub Zofingen | 28:54 | | 28:54 | | | | | | |
65. | Pfister Sandro | 95 | Bern | obloc.ch | 29:58 | | 29:58 | | | | | | |
66. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | Triclub Zofingen | 30:39 | | 30:39 | | | | | | |
67. | Hauri Fabian | 92 | Kirchleerau | STV Leerau | 31:30 | | 31:30 | | | | | | |
68. | Wyss Yannick | 99 | Sempach Station | STV Sempach | 31:41 | | 31:41 | | | | | | |
69. | Müller Simon | 76 | Rain | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | 31:54 | | 31:54 | | | | | | |
70. | Duss Andrin | 97 | Oberkirch LU | | 32:05 | | | 32:05 | | | | | |
71. | Huhn Markus | 76 | Emmenbrücke | Läuferfreunde Rothenburg | 32:26 | | 32:26 | | | | | | |
72. | Steiner Urs | 86 | Rothenburg | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | 32:32 | | 32:32 | | | | | | |
73. | Wipfli Marco | 72 | Malters | | 32:53 | | 32:53 | | | | | | |
74. | Purtschert Fabian | 91 | Reiden | Triathleten Reiden | 33:01 | | 33:01 | | | | | | |
75. | Joller Philipp | 81 | Hochdorf | | 33:29 | | 33:29 | | | | | | |
76. | Bürgler Sepp | 71 | Buttwil | | 33:31 | | 33:31 | | | | | | |
77. | Hornung Benno | 87 | Urswil | | 33:33 | | 33:33 | | | | | | |
78. | Inderwildi Matteo | 06 | Neudorf | Triclub Zofingen | 33:35 | | | 33:35 | | | | | |
79. | Kläser Julian | 82 | Meilen | | 34:39 | | | 34:39 | | | | | |
80. | Hunziker Daniel | 64 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 34:53 | | 34:53 | | | | | | |
81. | Theiler Simon | 70 | Emmen | | 35:08 | | 35:08 | | | | | | |
82. | Rauber Pascal | 88 | Reinach AG | | 35:54 | | | 35:54 | | | | | |
83. | Blättler Peter | 72 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 36:06 | | 36:06 | | | | | | |
84. | Stöckli Thomas | 85 | Schötz | FC Schötz | 36:35 | | | 36:35 | | | | | |
85. | Steiger Marcel | 88 | Egolzwil | LR Egolzwil | 36:47 | | | 36:47 | | | | | |
86. | Muff Andreas | 01 | Escholzmatt | | 36:54 | | 36:54 | | | | | | |
87. | Zeiter Josua | 92 | Wauwil | | 37:04 | | | 37:04 | | | | | |
88. | Hartmann Manuel | 77 | Rain | STV Rain | 37:18 | | 37:18 | | | | | | |
88. | Furrer Thomas | 89 | Schenkon | | 37:18 | | | 37:18 | | | | | |
90. | Liembd Erwin | 52 | Hergiswil NW | Tri Hergiswil | 37:26 | | 37:26 | | | | | | |
91. | Bader Dominique | 69 | Emmenbrücke | | 37:51 | | 37:51 | | | | | | |
92. | Köck Andreas | 70 | Hochdorf | | 37:54 | | 37:54 | | | | | | |
93. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Schöftland | | 38:35 | | | 38:35 | | | | | |
94. | Morgenthaler Lukas | 92 | Reitnau | | 38:44 | | 38:44 | | | | | | |
95. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 39:02 | | | 39:02 | | | | | |
96. | Kunz Gerhard | 69 | Ueswil | | 39:12 | | | 39:12 | | | | | |
97. | Bühlmann Lukas | 86 | Zofingen | | 39:25 | | | 39:25 | | | | | |
98. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain / Ochsner Sport Running Coaching | 39:35 | | 39:35 | | | | | | |
99. | Trachsel Yannick | 94 | Gettnau | STV ZELL | 39:48 | | | 39:48 | | | | | |
100. | Widmer Roland | 82 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 40:00 | | 40:00 | | | | | | |