101. | Olivier Held Olivier | 63 | Walde AG | Laufgruppe Walde | 40:05 | | | 40:05 | | | | | |
102. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Praden | | 40:11 | | | 40:11 | | | | | |
103. | Achermann Patrick | 93 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 40:24 | | | 40:24 | | | | | |
104. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | MegaJoule | 40:29 | | | 40:29 | | | | | |
105. | Lienhard Daniel | 59 | Reinach AG | Suva Aarau | 40:38 | | | 40:38 | | | | | |
106. | Huber Marcel | 57 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 40:59 | | 40:59 | | | | | | |
107. | Tschuppert Nicolas | 92 | Sursee | | 41:10 | | | 41:10 | | | | | |
108. | Baumli Robert | 70 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 41:20 | | 41:20 | | | | | | |
109. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 41:27 | | | 41:27 | | | | | |
110. | Kayser Ralph | 78 | Luzern | | 42:01 | | 42:01 | | | | | | |
111. | Jäggi Guido | 75 | Gondiswil | | 42:12 | | | 42:12 | | | | | |
112. | Vonmoos Lukas | 96 | Reiden | | 42:16 | | | 42:16 | | | | | |
113. | Täuber Christian | 78 | Schötz | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 42:17 | | | 42:17 | | | | | |
114. | Heller René | 75 | Schötz | | 42:21 | | | 42:21 | | | | | |
115. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Suhr | Free runners grenchen | 42:22 | | | 42:22 | | | | | |
116. | Dober Martin | 62 | Ettiswil | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 42:24 | | | 42:24 | | | | | |
117. | Bucher Adrian | 93 | Oberkirch | | 42:34 | | | 42:34 | | | | | |
118. | Helfenstein Peter | 90 | Luzern | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 42:43 | | | 42:43 | | | | | |
119. | Eggerschwiler Virgile | 93 | Richenthal | | 43:08 | | | 43:08 | | | | | |
120. | Bussmann Peter | 74 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 43:11 | | | 43:11 | | | | | |
121. | Spychiger Moritz | 92 | Pfaffnau | | 43:20 | | 43:20 | | | | | | |
122. | Thürig Sämi | 82 | Roggwil BE | | 43:22 | | 43:22 | | | | | | |
123. | Schmid Pirmin | 76 | St. Erhard | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 43:27 | | | 43:27 | | | | | |
124. | Müller Janosch | 91 | Sursee | Triathleten Reiden | 44:21 | | | 44:21 | | | | | |
125. | Pfister Lorenzo | 76 | Egolzwil | Schweizer Armee, Zentralschule | 44:29 | | | 44:29 | | | | | |
126. | Leupi Urs | 64 | Schötz | MR Schötz | 44:33 | | | 44:33 | | | | | |
127. | Rölli Marcel | 77 | Egolzwil | | 44:36 | | | 44:36 | | | | | |
128. | Leuenberger André | 55 | Aarwangen | LG Niederbipp | 44:53 | | 44:53 | | | | | | |
129. | Senn Fabian | 93 | Emmenbrücke | | 47:35 | | 47:35 | | | | | | |
130. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 49:24 | | | 49:24 | | | | | |
131. | Stoiljkovic Ivan | 88 | Wauwil | | 51:32 | | | 51:32 | | | | | |
132. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 53:42 | | | 53:42 | | | | | |
133. | Gehringer Alfred | 59 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 55:01 | | | 55:01 | | | | | |
134. | Stöckli Elmar | 61 | Ettiswil | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 55:11 | | | 55:11 | | | | | |
135. | Tischhauser Hans | 58 | Azmoos | Ausdauernetzerk | 57:08 | | | 57:08 | | | | | |