1. | Weis Kira | 04 | Gerlingen | KSG Gerlingen | 32:31 | | 3:15 | 1. | |
2. | Kircher Pia | 04 | Gerlingen | KSG Gerlingen | 37:13 | +4:42 | 3:43 | 3. | |
3. | Fahrni Jolina | 08 | Nottwil | LR Nottwil | 37:47 | +5:16 | 3:46 | 4. | |
4. | Bucher Gwen | 06 | Gunzwil | LR Beromünster | 39:24 | +6:53 | 3:56 | 10. | |
5. | Egli Liv | 05 | Schaffhausen | Universität Luzern | 39:56 | +7:25 | 3:59 | 12. | |
6. | Maisch Lisa | 05 | Gerlingen | KSG Gerlingen | 41:31 | +9:00 | 4:09 | 15. | |
7. | Auf der Maur Flurina | 06 | Wimmis | Lc Scharnachtal | 43:22 | +10:51 | 4:20 | 25. | |
8. | Gehrig Nina | 05 | Sigigen | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 44:23 | +11:52 | 4:26 | 29. | |
9. | Franzi Nela | 04 | Hausen AG | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | 44:39 | +12:08 | 4:27 | 32. | |
10. | Bodenmüller Ranja | 06 | Ennetmoos | LA Nidwalden | 45:44 | +13:13 | 4:34 | 37. | |
11. | Holdener Jael | 09 | Bern | STB | 45:49 | +13:18 | 4:34 | 38. | |
12. | Ancay Vanina | 04 | Mollens VS | Salomon Run4Fun | 46:47 | +14:16 | 4:40 | 48. | |
13. | Unternährer Lena | 04 | Cham | | 49:16 | +16:45 | 4:55 | 75. | |
14. | Stalberg Alice | 07 | Gloucester | Gloucester Athletic Club | 49:29 | +16:58 | 4:56 | 79. | |
15. | Weber Céline | 08 | Benken SG | LG Benken | 49:42 | +17:11 | 4:58 | 80. | |
16. | Kessler Marine | 05 | Neyruz FR | Ca Rosé | 50:09 | +17:38 | 5:00 | 87. | |
17. | Tilmann Julia | 09 | Benken SG | LG Benken | 50:35 | +18:04 | 5:03 | 96. | |
18. | Stocker Lena | 08 | Muri AG | | 51:15 | +18:44 | 5:07 | 113. | |
19. | Ruggiero Alessia | 06 | Uster | | 51:16 | +18:45 | 5:07 | 114. | |
20. | Kenel Alexandra | 04 | Walchwil | | 51:55 | +19:24 | 5:11 | 132. | |
21. | Schürmann Natalia | 04 | Willisau LU | | 52:07 | +19:36 | 5:12 | 138. | |
22. | Sutter Lynn | 04 | Niederrohrdorf | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | 52:27 | +19:56 | 5:14 | 145. | |
23. | Steegmüller Chiara | 05 | Thalwil | Fatherless | 53:03 | +20:32 | 5:18 | 162. | |
24. | Brunner Leonie | 04 | Lengnau AG | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | 53:12 | +20:41 | 5:19 | 164. | |
25. | Bissig Sara | 09 | Attinghausen | | 53:33 | +21:02 | 5:21 | 172. | |
26. | Hollinger Elin | 05 | Baden | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | 54:20 | +21:49 | 5:25 | 190. | |
27. | Traber Simone | 05 | Wettingen | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | 54:33 | +22:02 | 5:27 | 195. | |
28. | Chow Grace | 09 | Allenwinden | | 54:43 | +22:12 | 5:28 | 201. | |
29. | Huggenberger Svenja | 06 | Langendorf | | 56:10 | +23:39 | 5:36 | 254. | |
30. | Talens Lisanne | 08 | Luzern | StammgastNr1 | 56:12 | +23:41 | 5:37 | 256. | |
31. | Dürmüller Riona | 04 | Berikon | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | 57:34 | +25:03 | 5:45 | 312. | |
32. | Rösch Leona | 04 | Ebertswil | | 57:47 | +25:16 | 5:46 | 321. | |
33. | Perren Celia | 07 | St. Stephan | | 58:06 | +25:35 | 5:48 | 339. | |
34. | Weilenmann Mia | 05 | Berikon | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | 58:52 | +26:21 | 5:53 | 375. | |
35. | Stucki Céline | 07 | Bonstetten | | 59:10 | +26:39 | 5:54 | 394. | |
36. | Britschgi Lisa | 08 | Inwil | Schule Eschenbach | 59:10 | +26:39 | 5:54 | 395. | |
37. | Synnott Isobel | 06 | Beromünster | TEAM Marketing | 59:59 | +27:28 | 5:59 | 444. | |
38. | Flühler Mona | 09 | Giswil | StammgastNr1 | 1:00:02 | +27:31 | 6:00 | 449. | |
39. | Zünd Leonie | 09 | Giswil | StammgastNr1 | 1:00:02 | +27:31 | 6:00 | 450. | |
40. | Mau Beatrice | 08 | Stansstad | | 1:00:23 | +27:52 | 6:02 | 471. | |
41. | Pfleger Selina | 06 | Luzern | | 1:01:26 | +28:55 | 6:08 | 516. | |
42. | Müller Ronja | 04 | Haldenstein | | 1:01:36 | +29:05 | 6:09 | 525. | |
43. | Küng Céline | 08 | Eschenbach | Schule Eschenbach | 1:01:48 | +29:17 | 6:10 | 537. | |
44. | Koller Aline | 05 | Beromünster | | 1:02:32 | +30:01 | 6:15 | 572. | |
45. | Müller Aline | 04 | Baden | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | 1:02:57 | +30:26 | 6:17 | 584. | |
46. | Lanz Mara Sophie | 08 | Luzern | | 1:03:07 | +30:36 | 6:18 | 590. | |
47. | Litvinenko Elena | 04 | Zug | | 1:03:30 | +30:59 | 6:20 | 606. | |
48. | Hess Chayenne | 08 | Tann | | 1:03:33 | +31:02 | 6:21 | 607. | |
49. | Rohrer Mia | 09 | Sachseln | StammgastNr1 | 1:03:36 | +31:05 | 6:21 | 608. | |
50. | Ziswiler Anika | 07 | Oberarth | | 1:03:54 | +31:23 | 6:23 | 618. | |
51. | Gwerder Celine | 06 | Attinghausen | | 1:04:07 | +31:36 | 6:24 | 627. | |
52. | Vigini Lara | 07 | Buttikon SZ | | 1:04:21 | +31:50 | 6:26 | 642. | |
53. | Kemke Leni | 08 | Beckenried | | 1:04:28 | +31:57 | 6:26 | 648. | |
54. | Drijfholt Sophie | 09 | Luchsingen | | 1:06:48 | +34:17 | 6:40 | 718. | |
55. | Raymond Morgane | 04 | Maiche | | 1:06:55 | +34:24 | 6:41 | 726. | |
56. | Portmann Anja | 07 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Tripo | 1:06:59 | +34:28 | 6:41 | 729. | |
57. | Gwerder Isabel | 06 | Schwyz | Tripo | 1:06:59 | +34:28 | 6:41 | 730. | |
58. | Frigo Renée | 04 | Flims Waldhaus | | 1:07:09 | +34:38 | 6:42 | 734. | |
59. | von Rotz Anna | 08 | Sachseln | | 1:07:41 | +35:10 | 6:46 | 754. | |
60. | Passalacqua Irene Alisia | 04 | Döttingen | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | 1:08:10 | +35:39 | 6:48 | 766. | |
61. | Reckinger Nelly | 09 | Hovelange | | 1:10:27 | +37:56 | 7:02 | 826. | |
62. | Näpflin Sophia | 07 | Buochs | | 1:10:33 | +38:02 | 7:03 | 829. | |
63. | Birrer Franziska | 04 | Luzern | Mandarin Oriental Palace, Luzern | 1:11:08 | +38:37 | 7:06 | 841. | |
64. | Tschumper Elina | 04 | Kirchdorf AG | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | 1:15:23 | +42:52 | 7:32 | 910. | |
65. | Schaad Jael | 08 | Laupersdorf | | 1:16:13 | +43:42 | 7:37 | 919. | |
66. | Gretener Vivien | 07 | Meierskappel | | 1:17:34 | +45:03 | 7:45 | 930. | |
67. | Brunner Jill | 06 | Beromünster | SPG Runners | 1:17:57 | +45:26 | 7:47 | 934. | |
68. | Huber Anja | 05 | Beromünster | SPG Runners | 1:22:57 | +50:26 | 8:17 | 962. | |
69. | Luthra Ananya | 06 | Adliswil | | 1:24:16 | +51:45 | 8:25 | 968. | |
70. | Sinanovic Anesa | 05 | Ebikon | BECHTLE | 1:30:18 | +57:47 | 9:01 | 975. | |
Stadion (KM 3.4) |
71. | Sidler Leila | 04 | Kirchdorf AG | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | 14:46 | +3:58 | 4:20 | | |
DNS |
| Derungs Jara | 09 | Chur | UsKhur | | | | | |
| Cardo Aïcha | 04 | Luzern | | | | | | |
| Carr Neva | 06 | Neuhaus SG | | | | | | |
| Pedraita Ella | 07 | Meggen | | | | | | |
| Pfister Carla | 05 | Baden | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | | | | | |
| Probst Lena | 04 | Schwaderloch | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | | | | | |
| Wüthrich Cheryl | 05 | Mülligen | EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 | | | | | |
| Bucher Lisa | 05 | Rothenburg | SPG Runners | | | | | |
| Huber Lori | 07 | St. Gallen | | | | | | |
| Keller Jaël | 07 | Bonstetten | | | | | | |
| Pfirter Sophie | 06 | Muttenz | | | | | | |
| Schönauer Estelle | 06 | Wauwil | | | | | | |
| Schurte Tatjana | 04 | Eschen | | | | | | |
| Wick Milena | 07 | Ramsen | | | | | | |