1. | Zisler Lukas | 10 | Illnau | LC Dübendorf | 05:02 | -- | 3:08 | 25009 | |
2. | Wollscheid Max | 09 | Regensdorf | LC Regensdorf | 05:10 | +08 | 3:13 | 25010 | |
3. | Vischer Cédric | 09 | Uster | LC Uster | 05:11 | +09 | 3:13 | 25013 | |
4. | Stahlberger Tim | 10 | Brütten | | 05:21 | +19 | 3:20 | 25912 | |
5. | Müller Andre | 10 | Bergdietikon | | 05:21 | +19 | 3:20 | 25044 | |
6. | Floris Lionel | 10 | Uster | UHC Uster | 05:24 | +22 | 3:22 | 25018 | |
7. | Hertig Phillip | 09 | Forch | | 05:30 | +28 | 3:25 | 25028 | |
8. | Buddeberg Miro | 10 | Uster | | 05:32 | +30 | 3:27 | 25903 | |
9. | Lerch Janis | 10 | Volketswil | Red Dragons | 05:33 | +31 | 3:27 | 25015 | |
10. | Kappenberger Luca | 09 | Zürich | | 05:35 | +33 | 3:28 | 25034 | |
11. | Gasser Lukas | 10 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 05:35 | +33 | 3:28 | 25008 | |
12. | Liechti Johann | 10 | Winterthur | HCR Winterthur | 05:35 | +33 | 3:29 | 25004 | |
13. | Weis Jorin | 09 | Zürich | OLG Zürich | 05:37 | +35 | 3:30 | 25014 | |
14. | Chati Ulysse | 10 | Dübendorf | | 05:37 | +35 | 3:30 | 25021 | |
15. | Kreienbühl Neo | 10 | Uster | Judo Club Uster | 05:37 | +35 | 3:30 | 25005 | |
16. | Ressiga Gabriel | 09 | Wädenswil | | 05:37 | +35 | 3:30 | 25902 | |
17. | Rupp Jamie | 10 | Wolfhausen | | 05:39 | +37 | 3:31 | 25048 | |
18. | Möhrlen Lukas | 10 | Zürich | | 05:44 | +42 | 3:34 | 25043 | |
19. | Mettler Raphael | 09 | Ottikon | | 05:53 | +51 | 3:40 | 25041 | |
20. | Grossen Andri | 09 | Aeschi b. Spiez | LC Scharnachtal | 05:55 | +53 | 3:41 | 25011 | |
21. | Grossen Marc | 09 | Aeschi b. Spiez | LC Scharnachtal | 05:56 | +54 | 3:41 | 25012 | |
22. | Kerenyi Nicola | 10 | Illnau | | 06:02 | +1:00 | 3:45 | 25035 | |
23. | Leibundgut Laurin | 10 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 06:04 | +1:02 | 3:47 | 25037 | |
24. | Hövekamp Gian-Luis | 09 | Uster | | 06:07 | +1:05 | 3:49 | 25031 | |
25. | Künzle Fabio | 10 | Appenzell | Jugi Appenzell | 06:08 | +1:06 | 3:49 | 25006 | |
26. | Meier Joel | 09 | Buttwil | | 06:08 | +1:06 | 3:49 | 25039 | |
27. | Robinson Damien | 09 | Zürich | | 06:10 | +1:08 | 3:50 | 25047 | |
28. | von Känel Nils | 10 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 06:12 | +1:10 | 3:52 | 25907 | |
29. | Duttweiler Laurin | 09 | Bern | | 06:12 | +1:10 | 3:52 | 25023 | |
30. | Vrontzos Elias | 09 | Zürich | Trigether Young Tigers | 06:14 | +1:12 | 3:53 | 25910 | |
31. | Meier Kilian | 09 | Watt | | 06:18 | +1:16 | 3:55 | 25040 | |
32. | Meury Lucien | 10 | Uster | | 06:18 | +1:16 | 3:55 | 25042 | |
33. | Dejung Nevio | 09 | Gutenswil | | 06:20 | +1:18 | 3:57 | 25914 | |
34. | Maron Alex | 09 | Kilchberg ZH | | 06:21 | +1:19 | 3:57 | 25038 | |
35. | Döbeli Claudio | 10 | Schwerzenbach | | 06:26 | +1:24 | 4:00 | 25022 | |
36. | Gmür Cylian | 09 | Regensdorf | | 06:29 | +1:27 | 4:02 | 25026 | |
37. | Willemin Jonathan | 10 | Zürich | Trigether Young Tigers | 06:30 | +1:28 | 4:03 | 25017 | |
38. | Abegg Elias | 09 | Uster | | 06:35 | +1:33 | 4:06 | 25019 | |
39. | Ramme Neel | 09 | Zürich | | 06:37 | +1:35 | 4:07 | 25909 | |
40. | Horat Moris | 09 | Uster | | 06:40 | +1:38 | 4:09 | 25029 | |
41. | Huber Tim | 10 | Grüningen | | 06:42 | +1:40 | 4:10 | 25032 | |
42. | Primas Lucien | 10 | Zürich | | 06:44 | +1:42 | 4:12 | 25908 | |
43. | Nguyen Frediani Mattia | 10 | Dübendorf | | 06:45 | +1:43 | 4:12 | 25045 | |
44. | Rufer Simon | 09 | Schaenis | Jugi Schänis | 06:45 | +1:43 | 4:12 | 25007 | |
45. | Sollberger Jari | 10 | Gossau ZH | | 06:46 | +1:44 | 4:13 | 25053 | |
46. | Lehner Fabian | 10 | Schaffhausen | | 06:54 | +1:52 | 4:18 | 25036 | |
47. | Rusch Jonas | 10 | Uster | | 06:54 | +1:52 | 4:18 | 34003 | |
48. | Gander Nicolas | 09 | Reichenburg | | 06:57 | +1:55 | 4:20 | 25025 | |
49. | Fröhlich Lars | 09 | Hombrechtikon | Schwingclub Zürichsee rechtes Ufer | 06:57 | +1:55 | 4:20 | 25016 | |
50. | Schwendener Elias | 10 | Wichtrach | | 06:59 | +1:57 | 4:21 | 25052 | |
51. | Guglielmetti Gian | 10 | Adliswil | | 07:00 | +1:58 | 4:21 | 25027 | |
52. | Togni Alessandro | 10 | Zürich | | 07:02 | +2:00 | 4:23 | 25055 | |
53. | Hosseini Rayan | 10 | Zürich | | 07:05 | +2:03 | 4:25 | 25030 | |
54. | Huber Robin | 12 | Frick | | 07:05 | +2:03 | 4:25 | 27075 | |
55. | Indermühle Simon | 09 | Bäretswil | | 07:09 | +2:07 | 4:27 | 25033 | |
56. | Pedrazzi Loris | 09 | Uster | | 07:09 | +2:07 | 4:27 | 25046 | |
57. | Gehring Adrian | 10 | Bülach | | 07:24 | +2:22 | 4:37 | 25916 | |
58. | Vankaayalapaati Ritvik | 10 | Uster | FC Uster | 07:26 | +2:24 | 4:38 | 25002 | |
59. | Elsener Simon | 10 | Uster | | 07:27 | +2:25 | 4:38 | 25915 | |
60. | Casanova Navin | 10 | Zürich | | 07:34 | +2:32 | 4:43 | 25020 | |
61. | Milz Joseph | 09 | Volketswil | | 07:54 | +2:52 | 4:55 | 25901 | |
62. | Fahrni Ramon | 10 | Russikon | | 08:33 | +3:31 | 5:20 | 25024 | |
63. | Liebischer Andri | 10 | Wermatswil | | 08:42 | +3:40 | 5:26 | 25905 | |
DNS |
| Eberle Marc | 09 | Mönchaltorf | FC Mönchaltorf | | | | 25001 | |
| Görz Benjamin | 09 | Volketswil | FC Volketswil | | | | 25003 | |
| Ryf Samuel | 10 | Oberweningen | | | | | 25049 | |
| Samuel Salvino | 09 | Brüttisellen | | | | | 25050 | |
| Schneider Fabian | 09 | Fällanden | | | | | 25051 | |
| Svec Nico | 09 | Gutenswil | | | | | 25054 | |
| Sala Sandro | 09 | Uster | | | | | 25904 | |
| Hutcheson Harry | 10 | Riehen | | | | | 25906 | |
| Malmberg Sebastian | 09 | Meilen | | | | | 25911 | |
| Guckenberger Jan | 10 | Männedorf | | | | | 25913 | |