1. | Giudice Dario | 2006 | Rüfenacht BE | LG Gerbersport | 5.46 | 3.51 | 255 | S1 | |
2. | Henchoz Remy | 2007 | Bulle | | 5.54 | 3.56 | 280 | S1 | |
3. | Schüpbach Jamie | 2005 | Schüpfen | LG Gerbersport | 6.03 | 4.02 | 501 | S1 | |
4. | Burri Severin-Alexander | 2005 | Bern | FC Breitenrain | 6.09 | 4.06 | 1060 | S1 | |
5. | Wyss Matteo | 2005 | Zollikon | | 6.19 | 4.12 | 580 | S1 | |
6. | Baumgartner Janis | 2005 | Mirchel | | 6.21 | 4.14 | 150 | S1 | |
7. | Nauer Jules | 2007 | Bern | | 6.23 | 4.15 | 407 | S1 | |
8. | Siegrist Marc | 2007 | Ostermundigen | | 6.27 | 4.18 | 508 | S1 | |
9. | Pfäffli Nicolas | 2006 | Bern | | 6.28 | 4.19 | 426 | S1 | |
10. | Thurnheer Linus | 2007 | Bern | | 6.30 | 4.20 | 533 | S1 | |
11. | Escher Finn | 2007 | Bern | | 6.32 | 4.21 | 221 | S1 | |
12. | Schumacher Indi | 2005 | Köniz | Primarschule Buchsee Köniz | 6.34 | 4.22 | 616 | S1 | |
13. | Gantenbein Manuel | 2005 | Zollikofen | | 6.35 | 4.23 | 236 | S1 | |
14. | Widmer Aurel | 2005 | Köniz | Primarschule Buchsee Köniz | 6.39 | 4.26 | 622 | S1 | |
15. | Krenger Scott | 2007 | Thun | | 6.44 | 4.29 | 326 | S1 | |
16. | Stirnimann Till | 2005 | Bern | TVL | 6.49 | 4.33 | 1042 | S1 | |
17. | Stirnimann Leon | 2007 | Bern | | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1041 | S1 | |
18. | Winfield James | 2006 | Bern | | 6.50 | 4.33 | 570 | S1 | |
19. | Alig Jacobson Samuel | 2007 | Bern | | 6.58 | 4.38 | 1058 | S1 | |
20. | Zaugg Timon | 2007 | Wynigen | | 7.01 | 4.41 | 590 | S1 | |
21. | Wyss Martino | 2007 | Zollikon | | 7.08 | 4.45 | 579 | S1 | |
22. | Baumgartner Damian | 2007 | Mirchel | | 7.09 | 4.46 | 147 | S1 | |
23. | Hunziker Maxim | 2007 | Bern | | 7.12 | 4.48 | 1076 | S1 | |
24. | Wagner Nico | 2006 | Burgdorf | | 7.15 | 4.50 | 550 | S1 | |
25. | Böhm Jeremi | 2007 | Liebefeld | | 7.15 | 4.50 | 163 | S1 | |
26. | Linder Elloï | 2007 | Liebefeld | | 7.16 | 4.50 | 1071 | S1 | |
27. | Cina Benjamin | 2007 | Bern | | 7.17 | 4.51 | 197 | S1 | |
28. | Jaeggi Livio | 2007 | Jegenstorf | | 7.30 | 5.00 | 307 | S1 | |
29. | Balsiger Jan | 2006 | Liebefeld | | 7.31 | 5.00 | 126 | S1 | |
30. | Kuhn Raphael | 2007 | Bern | | 7.32 | 5.01 | 331 | S1 | |
31. | Schönholzer Fabian | 2007 | Ittigen | | 7.36 | 5.04 | 491 | S1 | |
32. | Fischer Fabian | 2006 | Bern | STB | 7.37 | 5.04 | 1051 | S1 | |
33. | Roetzler Erik | 2007 | Bern | | 7.47 | 5.11 | 446 | S1 | |
34. | Boos Stefan | 2006 | Liebefeld | | 8.02 | 5.21 | 167 | S1 | |
35. | Heg Nuri | 2007 | Mühleberg | | 8.04 | 5.22 | 277 | S1 | |
36. | Montandon Arne | 2006 | Liebefeld | | 9.13 | 6.08 | 391 | S1 | |
37. | Marti Leon | 2007 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 9.56 | 6.37 | 376 | S1 | |