Gerber Felix | 93 | Binningen | | 10:59:35 | Ziel | 17:57:44 | 1727 | Platin | |
Gerber Martin | 79 | Madiswil | | 8:14:20 | Ziel | 15:30:35 | 4007 | Silber | |
Gerber Oliver | 77 | Trubschachen | Skiclub Escholzmatt | 7:20:25 | Ziel | 14:38:28 | 1728 | Silber | |
Gerber Rolf | 59 | Matten bei Interlaken | | 7:47:12 | Ziel | 14:47:12 | 801 | Gold | |
Gerber Samantha | 90 | Pontresina | | 7:03:38 | Ziel | 14:09:45 | 1730 | Silber | |
Gerken Ulrike | 88 | DE-Aachen | | 7:28:09 | Ziel | 14:26:21 | 1731 | Gold | |
Gerloff Phillip | 92 | DE-Lensahn | TSV Neustadt | 6:53:30 | Ziel | 13:49:57 | 1732 | Gold | |
Germann Markus | 58 | Ehrendingen | | | DNS | | 1733 | Silber | |
Gerster Martina | 88 | DE-Ludwigshafen | | 10:36:47 | Ziel | 17:45:43 | 1734 | Gold | |
Geser Markus | 85 | Effretikon | | 9:45:21 | Ziel | 17:03:28 | 1735 | Gold | |
Geske Jochen | 63 | DE-Dudenhofen | | | DNS | | 1736 | Gold | |
Geßner Linda | 92 | DE-Zwenkau | | 10:12:22 | Ziel | 17:23:26 | 1737 | Gold | |
Gfeller Bettina | 90 | Thun | 689 | 11:25:40 | Ziel | 18:39:42 | 1739 | Gold | |
Gfeller Christian | 77 | Rutschwil | | 4:53:45 | Ziel | 14:01:20 | 167 | Bronze | |
Gfeller Immanuel | 69 | Thun | 689 | 11:25:40 | Ziel | 18:39:42 | 1740 | Gold | |
Gfeller Lars | 91 | Lyss | | 6:21:40 | Ziel | 13:30:29 | 1741 | Silber | |
Gfeller Matthias | 66 | Spiez | | 8:27:28 | Ziel | 15:51:20 | 1742 | Silber | |
Gfeller Reto | 89 | Rüegsauschachen | Rennshop Wüthrich | 12:39:05 | Ziel | 19:37:29 | 1743 | Platin | |
Gfeller Simon | 67 | Wichtrach | 689 | 8:29:43 | Ziel | 15:53:32 | 1744 | Silber | |
Ghilardi Mirco | 83 | Zürich | | 9:33:46 | Ziel | 16:47:25 | 1745 | Gold | |
Giebels John | 72 | NL-Gennep | - | 13:32:59 | Ziel | 20:38:15 | 1746 | Platin | |
Gigandet Mathieu | 87 | Dombresson | | 8:09:43 | Ziel | 15:23:32 | 1747 | Silber | |
Gigandet Simon | 85 | Lausanne | | 8:09:45 | Ziel | 15:23:34 | 1748 | Silber | |
Giger Roland | 65 | Bern | STBern | 8:36:12 | Ziel | 15:43:03 | 1749 | Gold | |
Gigon Quentin | 95 | Reconvilier | | 3:41:58 | Ziel | 12:47:09 | 168 | Bronze | |
Gill Kevin | 76 | GB-Chipperfield | | 7:14:35 | Ziel | 14:31:19 | 1750 | Silber | |
Gillis Jac | 81 | NL-Breda | | 10:21:27 | Ziel | 17:40:40 | 1751 | Gold | |
Gillon Grant | 71 | FR-Chamonix | | 8:59:34 | Ziel | 16:18:40 | 1752 | Silber | |
Giovanni Sicilia | 69 | Hagenbuch ZH | VMC Hagenbuch | 9:15:20 | Ziel | 16:34:51 | 1753 | Silber | |
Giovanoli Rico | 82 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 12:01:09 | Ziel | 19:00:53 | 1754 | Platin | |
Girardin Claude | 55 | Baar | Team Koach / VCBaar-Zug | 6:24:18 | Ziel | 13:39:32 | 1755 | Silber | |
Gisler Beat | 87 | Altdorf | Team R.O. Gisler | 5:18:46 | Ziel | 12:17:01 | 1756 | Silber | |
Gisler Daniel | 84 | Seedorf UR | | 6:52:05 | Ziel | 14:08:37 | 1757 | Silber | |
Giulieri Moreno | 70 | Losone | | 8:55:20 | Ziel | 16:02:17 | 1758 | Gold | |
Glanzmann Thierry | 80 | Köniz | | 6:12:28 | Ziel | 13:21:48 | 1759 | Silber | |
Glaser Johan | 67 | NL-Breda | | 9:49:50 | Ziel | 17:03:04 | 1760 | Gold | |
Glaudemans Bob | 78 | NL-Maastricht | TriClub Maastricht | 11:28:34 | Ziel | 18:25:38 | 1761 | Platin | |
Glazier William | 63 | CA-Oakville | Cycling centre | 12:58:13 | Ziel | 20:04:06 | 1762 | Gold | |
Gleich Bea | 68 | Wolfhausen | | 8:34:26 | Ziel | 15:35:24 | 1763 | Gold | |
Glöckler Christoph | 50 | Schönenberg ZH | | 8:17:51 | Ziel | 15:41:31 | 1764 | Silber | |
Gloor Christian | 75 | Zürich | | 8:25:42 | Ziel | 15:42:30 | 1765 | Gold | |
Gloor Marcel | 68 | Widen | | 6:47:11 | Ziel | 14:00:10 | 1766 | Silber | |
Gloor Michael | 75 | Dörflingen | Providing.ch | 6:23:16 | Ziel | 13:34:51 | 1767 | Silber | |
Gnodtke Günter | 71 | Zürich | | 11:16:03 | Ziel | 18:29:43 | 1768 | Gold | |
Goetz Beat | 66 | Uitikon Waldegg | Swiss MTB Club Singapore | 8:59:11 | Ziel | 16:05:19 | 1769 | Gold | |
Goetz David | 72 | Bern | | 11:55:17 | Ziel | 19:01:23 | 1770 | Platin | |
Goh Alan | 76 | Rüschlikon | | 7:00:00 | Ziel | 14:15:56 | 1771 | Silber | |
Gokeler Achim | 72 | DE-Frankfurt am Main | | 7:59:57 | Ziel | 15:07:58 | 1772 | Gold | |
Goldbach Matthias | 72 | DE-Stuttgart | | 5:29:31 | Ziel | 12:37:17 | 1773 | Silber | |
Goldbecker Lutz | 67 | Kreuzlingen | Cycling Adventures | 10:20:31 | Ziel | 17:31:13 | 1774 | Gold | |
Goldschmidt Felix | 84 | Oberbalm | | 9:25:27 | Ziel | 16:43:54 | 1775 | Gold | |
Gonzalez Sebastian | 81 | Oberwil BL | | | DNS | | 1776 | Silber | |
Goodyer Ellen | 75 | Wädenswil | | 7:37:03 | Ziel | 14:36:32 | 1777 | Silber | |
Goodyer Timothy | 75 | Wädenswil | | 10:49:08 | Ziel | 17:48:16 | 1778 | Gold | |
Goos Ron | 64 | NL-Rotterdam | | 12:38:40 | Ziel | 19:49:25 | 1779 | Platin | |
Goossens Marc | 70 | NL-Breda | | 9:06:48 | Ziel | 16:13:03 | 1780 | Gold | |
Goris Yves | 79 | BE-Sint Lenaarts | BIR | 5:47:59 | Ziel | 12:57:32 | 1781 | Silber | |
Goselitz Henri | 69 | DE-Mühlenbeck | | 12:34:38 | Disentis | 19:42:05 | 1782 | Platin | |
Gottier Andrea | 74 | Spiez | | 7:22:07 | Ziel | 14:36:46 | 1783 | Silber | |
Gottier Jonas | 88 | Unterseen | | 7:51:29 | Ziel | 15:02:50 | 1784 | Silber | |
Gottier Michael | 70 | Spiez | | 8:34:29 | Ziel | 15:44:52 | 1785 | Gold | |
Gottschalk-Gaudig Torsten | 67 | DE-Mehring | | 9:07:06 | Ziel | 16:13:25 | 1786 | Gold | |
Götz Alexander | 68 | DE-Poppenhausen | | | Wassen | 07:12:51 | 1787 | Platin | |
Grab Beat | 65 | Kirchdorf | Die Umwegfahrer | 8:55:18 | Ziel | 15:55:39 | 1788 | Gold | |
Graber Ernst | 49 | Sigriswil | Skiclub | 7:57:35 | Ziel | 14:30:46 | 1789 | Silber | |
Graf Andreas | 69 | Dintikon | | 9:14:17 | Ziel | 16:38:59 | 1790 | Silber | |
Graf Daniel | 67 | Buchs SG | | 5:59:43 | Ziel | 13:18:17 | 1791 | Silber | |
Graf Hans Rudolf | 65 | Illnau | | 7:17:33 | Ziel | 14:41:53 | 1792 | Silber | |
Graf Karin | 74 | Zürich | | 6:53:27 | Ziel | 14:06:25 | 1793 | Silber | |
Graf Marcel | 62 | Erlinsbach | Bike Groupe Lostorf | 9:33:47 | Ziel | 16:49:04 | 1794 | Silber | |
Graf Markus | 83 | Uster | | | DNS | | 1795 | Silber | |
Graf Patricia | 94 | Samedan | | 8:35:49 | Ziel | 15:53:25 | 1796 | Silber | |
Granados Alex | 71 | Unterägeri | Smiley Mauri | | DNS | | 1797 | Silber | |
Grand Ann | 95 | Zürich | | 9:03:24 | Ziel | 16:23:50 | 1798 | Silber | |
Grant Hannah | 81 | Basel | Grenzach Tri Club | 10:25:07 | Ziel | 17:41:14 | 1799 | Gold | |
Gräppi Michael | 93 | Innertkirchen | | | DNS | | 1800 | Silber | |
Grass Robert | 79 | Zürich | RV Wiking Bregenz | 5:31:06 | Ziel | 12:45:03 | 1801 | Silber | |
Grätzer Peter | 63 | Zürich | Trigether | 10:24:15 | Ziel | 17:40:20 | 1802 | Gold | |
Gray Robert Tim | 68 | Wettswil | | 7:36:32 | Ziel | 14:55:32 | 1803 | Silber | |
Gremion Bruno | 72 | Bulle | | 11:33:48 | Ziel | 18:50:05 | 1804 | Platin | |
Greuel Joscha Felix Lutgerius Grülzmaschine | 73 | DE-Freiburg | | 10:34:18 | Ziel | 17:46:23 | 1805 | Gold | |
Grgic Ivo | 87 | Zürich | | 8:09:09 | Ziel | 15:30:24 | 1806 | Silber | |
Griech Kirstin | 87 | DE-Karlsruhe | | 8:58:24 | Ziel | 16:19:51 | 1807 | Silber | |
Grieder Corinne | 89 | Dornach | | 3:53:05 | Ziel | 12:56:26 | 169 | Bronze | |
Grieder Peter | 56 | Therwil | | | Gletsch | 10:13:02 | 170 | Bronze | |
Griessen Roger | 83 | Thun | | 5:03:43 | Ziel | 14:12:26 | 171 | Bronze | |
Grigoleit Uwe | 69 | Zürich | | 8:23:18 | Ziel | 15:40:25 | 1808 | Silber | |
Grob Sabina | 91 | Zurich | | 8:58:14 | Ziel | 16:21:54 | 1809 | Gold | |
Grob-Blum Philipp | 79 | Hondrich | - | 9:46:01 | Ziel | 17:01:15 | 1810 | Gold | |
Groen Femke | 70 | Wollerau | | 9:44:33 | Ziel | 16:46:07 | 1811 | Silber | |
Groenewolt Matthijs | 74 | DE-Münster | | 10:55:31 | Ziel | 18:07:47 | 1812 | Gold | |
Grokhotkov Ivan | 86 | CZ-Brno | Pudong Cycling | 9:24:35 | Ziel | 16:37:47 | 1813 | Gold | |
Grollitsch Thomas | 79 | Sachseln | | | Innertkirchen | 09:03:18 | 172 | Bronze | |
Grooten Huub | 63 | NL-Landgraaf | | | DNS | | 1814 | Platin | |
Gross Gian-Andrea | 55 | Châtel-Saint-Denis | | | DNS | | 1815 | Gold | |
Groß Marco | 80 | DE-Argenthal | | 12:23:50 | Ziel | 19:29:34 | 1816 | Platin | |
Grossenbacher Fabienne | 91 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 1817 | Gold | |
Großkopff Martin | 61 | DE-Telgte | | 10:44:09 | Ziel | 17:43:14 | 1818 | Gold | |
Grossmann Bela | 77 | Zug | | 6:30:17 | Ziel | 13:47:13 | 1819 | Silber | |
Grübe Ralf | 65 | DE-Empfingen | SG Empfingen | 7:00:37 | Ziel | 14:08:21 | 1820 | Silber | |