Steiner Andreas | 58 | Rüti ZH | | 5:44:35 | Ziel | @15:18 | 271 | Bronze | |
Steiner Joe | 65 | Hohenrain | Team Honeri | 6:38:50 | Ziel | @13:30 | 3356 | Silber | |
Steiner Katharina | 82 | Dachsen | | 6:59:54 | Ziel | @13:50 | 3357 | Silber | |
Steiner Lukas | 93 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | Nudistenwandergruppe | 13:13:38 | Ziel | @19:34 | 3358 | Platin | |
Steiner Lukas | 90 | Luzern | | 7:45:05 | Ziel | @14:40 | 3359 | Silber | |
Steiner Marika | 68 | Langnau | | 00:00 | Start | @06:52 | 3360 | Silber | |
Steiner Micha | 94 | Wetzikon | | 6:56:40 | Ziel | @13:44 | 3362 | Silber | |
Steiner Patrick | 79 | Schindellegi | | DNS | | | 3363 | Platin | |
Steiner Robin | 99 | Wetzikon | | 5:43:55 | Ziel | @12:31 | 3364 | Silber | |
Steiner Sebastian | 93 | Zürich | | 8:21:02 | Ziel | @15:11 | 3365 | Silber | |
Steiner Stephan | 78 | Windisch | Ruderclub Baden | 10:10:51 | Ziel | @17:00 | 3366 | Gold | |
Steiner Timon | 96 | Bauma | RV Wetzikon | 5:43:55 | Ziel | @12:31 | 3367 | Silber | |
Steinführer Jens | 72 | DE-Königstein/Ts. | L5LW1R8ZN | 6:34:52 | Ziel | @13:21 | 3368 | Silber | |
Steinhauser Birgit | 72 | Weissenbach | ÖAV | 8:26:43 | Ziel | @15:13 | 3369 | Silber | |
Steinhauser Jürg | 66 | Uster | SCUster | 7:22:52 | Ziel | @14:08 | 3370 | Silber | |
Steinmann Lorenz | 65 | Zürich | | DNS | | | 3371 | Silber | |
Steinmann Mathias | 95 | Winterthur | | DNS | | | 3372 | Gold | |
Stemmler Rigo | 71 | DE-Höchstadt | Fahrrad Dresel | DNS | | | 3373 | Gold | |
Stenz Fabienne | 79 | Muttenz | | DNS | | | 3374 | Silber | |
Stenz Patrick | 76 | Muttenz | | 11:20:27 | Ziel | @18:13 | 3375 | Gold | |
Stettin Philipp | 76 | DE-Gengenbach | | 6:58:00 | Ziel | @13:44 | 3376 | Silber | |
Stettler Thomas | 82 | Zürich | | 8:15:30 | Ziel | @15:08 | 3377 | Silber | |
Stich Isabelle | 88 | Jona | | 10:01:01 | Ziel | @16:54 | 3378 | Gold | |
Stierli Silvia | 61 | Lausen | VC Gelterkinden | 8:28:55 | Ziel | @15:32 | 3379 | Silber | |
Stikkers Tjarco | 86 | NL-Rotterdam | Hike-and-Bike | DNS | | | 3380 | Platin | |
Stirnimann Michael | 96 | Bannwil | | 11:16:48 | Ziel | @17:40 | 3381 | Platin | |
Stjepanovic Alen | 90 | NL-Rotterdam | | 8:06:52 | Olivone | @14:59 | 3382 | Gold | |
Stock Patrick | 91 | DE-Siegen | | DNS | | | 3383 | Silber | |
Stocker Raphael | 84 | Winterthur | | 13:03:02 | Ziel | @19:50 | 3384 | Gold | |
Stöckli Cédric | 93 | Luzern | RHFV | 8:21:36 | Ziel | @15:17 | 3385 | Silber | |
Stöckli Florin | 94 | Luzern | | 8:23:59 | Ziel | @15:20 | 3386 | Silber | |
Stöckli Heinz | 59 | Lüterswil | RRC Magglingen | 12:28:24 | Ziel | @18:45 | 3387 | Platin | |
Stöckli Marcel | 68 | Waltenschwil | VC Wohlen | 5:58:31 | Ziel | @12:51 | 3388 | Silber | |
Stockmann Stefan | 89 | DE-Küssaberg | | 11:35:34 | Ziel | @18:23 | 3389 | Gold | |
Stoel Edwin | 69 | NL-Elburg | | 9:44:36 | Ziel | @16:29 | 3390 | Silber | |
Stoffel Richard | 68 | Zürich | Trigether | 6:42:00 | Ziel | @13:27 | 3391 | Silber | |
Stöhr Dirk | 67 | Bubendorf | | 7:39:15 | Ziel | @14:32 | 3392 | Silber | |
Stokes William | 92 | GB-Leeds | | 12:54:14 | Ziel | @19:50 | 3393 | Gold | |
Stoll Matthias | 79 | Konolfingen | | 10:22:17 | Ziel | @17:10 | 3394 | Gold | |
Stoll Philipp | 91 | Naters | | 4:13:53 | Ziel | @13:47 | 272 | Bronze | |
Stolz Carsten | 68 | Arlesheim | | 13:19:30 | Ziel | @20:07 | 3395 | Gold | |
Stolze Maximiliam | 93 | AT-Wien | | 6:58:40 | Ziel | @13:54 | 3396 | Silber | |
Stolze Michael | 76 | DE-Lörrach | | 10:29:40 | Ziel | @17:17 | 3397 | Gold | |
Stoopman Bart | 94 | NL-Utrecht | | DNS | | | 3398 | Gold | |
Stooss Peter | 63 | Schwarzenburg | TAFFI Biker | 8:12:02 | Ziel | @15:00 | 3399 | Silber | |
Stoz Jann | 85 | Illnau | | 5:31:55 | Ziel | @15:05 | 273 | Bronze | |
Stratton Rachel | 92 | Langnau am Albis | | DNS | | | 3400 | Silber | |
Stratz Simon | 89 | DE-Gundelfingen | | 10:41:33 | Ziel | @17:30 | 3401 | Gold | |
Straub Anton | 76 | DE-Konstanz | | 8:23:36 | Ziel | @15:13 | 3402 | Silber | |
Straub Bertrand | 77 | Zurich | | 10:42:40 | Ziel | @17:08 | 3403 | Platin | |
Strey Christopher | 69 | Rorschach | | 9:51:57 | Ziel | @16:46 | 3404 | Gold | |
Strey Fabiano | 80 | Thalwil | | 9:17:29 | Ziel | @16:18 | 3405 | Silber | |
Strey Guilherme | 94 | IE-Dublin | | 9:17:16 | Ziel | @16:18 | 3406 | Silber | |
Striebig Sandra | 82 | DE-Gernsbach | | DNS | | | 3407 | Gold | |
Strien Sarah | 81 | Zürich | | 9:40:29 | Ziel | @16:30 | 3408 | Gold | |
Striffeler Valentin | 90 | Bern | | DNS | | | 3409 | Gold | |
Strode Jamie | 68 | IE-Dublin | | 14:53:29 | Ziel | @21:09 | 3410 | Platin | |
Strub Hans | 63 | Frasnacht | | 7:38:44 | Ziel | @14:27 | 3411 | Silber | |
Strupler Michael | 85 | Zürich | | 13:23:30 | Ziel | @19:43 | 3412 | Platin | |
Strutz Frank | 61 | DE-Wiesbaden | TVdÄ | DNS | | | 3413 | Gold | |
Stuber Daniel | 87 | Kyburg-Buchegg | | 8:23:09 | Ziel | @15:16 | 3414 | Silber | |
Stuber Kevin | 86 | Basel | | DNS | | | 3415 | Gold | |
Stuber Reto | 76 | Merenschwand | | 13:06:52 | Ziel | @19:32 | 3416 | Platin | |
Stucki Ilja | 95 | Rüfenacht BE | | 7:42:12 | Ziel | @14:35 | 3417 | Silber | |
Stucki Michaela | 90 | Oberurnen | | 6:33:56 | Ziel | @13:24 | 3418 | Silber | |
Stucki Pascal | 83 | Sursee | | 12:33:56 | Ziel | @19:27 | 3419 | Gold | |
Stucki Roland | 90 | Wahlendorf | Audax Suisse | 12:35:49 | Ziel | @18:56 | 3420 | Platin | |
Studer Andri | 92 | Zürich | | 6:06:39 | Ziel | @12:52 | 3421 | Silber | |
Studer Theo | 64 | Biezwil | | 6:49:37 | Ziel | @13:37 | 3422 | Silber | |
Studer Ueli | 73 | Kilchberg ZH | | 5:59:08 | Ziel | @12:52 | 3423 | Silber | |
Stulz Sascha | 88 | Chur | | 6:38:49 | Ziel | @13:25 | 3424 | Silber | |
Stumpel Augustus | 89 | NL-Rotterdam | | 13:20:42 | Ziel | @20:17 | 3425 | Gold | |
Sturzenegger Urs | 85 | 8633 Wolfhausen ZH, Schweiz | | 6:07:23 | Ziel | @15:41 | 274 | Bronze | |
Stüttgen Marcus | 75 | DE-Wiefelstede | | 10:40:54 | Ziel | @17:31 | 3426 | Gold | |
Stutz Andreas | 59 | Lupsingen | | 00:00 | Start | @06:46 | 3427 | Silber | |
Stutz Thomas | 86 | Basel | Avoras Racing Team | 11:09:29 | Ziel | @17:22 | 3428 | Platin | |
Suitner Margaux | 90 | Bussigny | | 4:25:22 | Ziel | @13:58 | 275 | Bronze | |
Sulser Andy | 54 | Meilen | | DNS | | | 3429 | Silber | |
Suntinger Katharina | 91 | Zürich | | DNS | | | 3430 | Silber | |
Supersaxo Lothar | 62 | Gümligen | | DNS | | | 3431 | Platin | |
Suppiger Joel | 94 | Luzern | | 8:23:59 | Ziel | @15:20 | 3432 | Silber | |
Suppiger Silvio | 71 | Emmenbrücke | | DNS | | | 3433 | Silber | |
Surber Michelle | 89 | Oberägeri | | 6:33:02 | Ziel | @13:27 | 4015 | Silber | |
Suter Patrick | 93 | Brunnen | | 11:03:43 | Ziel | @17:57 | 3434 | Gold | |
Suter Reto | 76 | Niederrohrdorf | | 12:56:25 | Ziel | @19:43 | 3435 | Gold | |
Suter Tobias | 88 | Illnau | | DNS | | | 3436 | Silber | |
Sutter Andrea | 71 | Beckenried | | 5:03:28 | Ziel | @14:37 | 404 | Bronze | |
Sutter Reto | 94 | Appenzell | | 8:30:28 | Ziel | @15:19 | 3437 | Silber | |
Sutter Werner | 74 | Wetzikon ZH | | 10:02:10 | Ziel | @16:54 | 3438 | Gold | |
Svarc Vojtech | 87 | CZ-Karlovy vary | Dopesace Crew | DNF | Ziel | @18:08 | 3439 | Platin | |
Svenningsen Jesper | 67 | DK-Galten | CanBlau Cycling | DNS | | | 3440 | Silber | |
Svenningsen Kim | 75 | DK-Aabyhoj | | 10:16:44 | Ziel | @17:02 | 3441 | Gold | |
Svennung Oscar | 84 | Zürich | | 13:31:31 | Ziel | @20:23 | 3442 | Gold | |
Swinnen Berthold | 69 | Veerle | | 10:00:46 | Ziel | @16:54 | 3443 | Gold | |
Syfrig Benno | 51 | Luzern | | DNS | | | 3444 | Platin | |
Syfrig Bruno | 50 | SA-Riyadh | Riyadh Triathletes | 11:39:25 | Ziel | @18:27 | 3445 | Gold | |
Szczurek Michal | 71 | PL-Warszawa | | DNS | | | 3446 | Platin | |
Szczurek Stanislaw | 81 | PL-Warszawa | | 14:27:47 | Ziel | @20:44 | 3447 | Platin | |
Szodorai Michael | 74 | Mönchaltorf | | 7:39:53 | Ziel | @14:26 | 3448 | Silber | |
Szwarc Klaudius | 75 | DE-Kiel | | 13:20:10 | Ziel | @19:49 | 3449 | Platin | |