1. | Gobiet Melanie | 1981 | Troistorrents | | 2:28.32 | 7.02 | 204 | D1 | |
2. | Claude Coralie | 1985 | Blonay | | 2:36.59 | 7.26 | 52 | D1 | |
3. | Pythoud Karine | 1971 | Orny | | 2:39.40 | 7.34 | 158 | D2 | |
4. | Miyu Kobayashi | 1997 | KLAS Leysin | | 2:42.38 | 7.42 | 138 | D1 | |
5. | Cherbuin Clara | 1984 | Correncon | | 2:44.51 | 7.48 | 202 | D1 | |
6. | Schärer Sandra | 1985 | Spiez | | 2:46.22 | 7.53 | 223 | D1 | |
7. | Haymoz Magaly | 1979 | Riaz | | 2:46.27 | 7.53 | 63 | D1 | |
8. | Prieto Perret Monica | 1970 | Ecublens VD | | 2:49.04 | 8.00 | 225 | D2 | |
9. | Périsset Mirella | 1976 | Vesin | | 2:51.01 | 8.06 | 206 | D1 | |
10. | Green Aurélie | 1982 | Bernex | | 2:56.38 | 8.22 | 192 | D1 | |
11. | Theytaz Natacha | 1975 | Therwil | | 2:58.02 | 8.26 | 221 | D1 | |
12. | Casutt Dominique | 1969 | Riehen | | 2:58.02 | 8.26 | 222 | D2 | |
13. | Rufer Michèle | 1989 | Boudry | | 3:00.19 | 8.32 | 89 | D1 | |
14. | Girardet Véronique | 1974 | Saviese | | 3:01.00 | 8.34 | 185 | D2 | |
15. | Sommariva Laura | 1983 | Leysin | | 3:02.02 | 8.37 | 24 | D1 | |
16. | Balleys Véronique | 1988 | Levron | | 3:02.33 | 8.39 | 182 | D1 | |
17. | Grob Valentine | 1991 | Aigle | | 3:02.59 | 8.40 | 233 | D1 | |
18. | Meyer Aurélie | 1989 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | 3:07.44 | 8.53 | 5 | D1 | |
19. | Cibotto Martine | 1965 | Stade Club Genève | | 3:10.03 | 9.00 | 10 | D2 | |
20. | Vallon Dittmar Françoise | 1961 | FR-Thoiry | Ain-Est-Athlétisme | 3:11.44 | 9.05 | 34 | D2 | |
21. | Martin Hannah | 1984 | Leysin | | 3:14.53 | 9.14 | 137 | D1 | |
22. | Tavares Christina | 1968 | Leysin | | 3:15.32 | 9.16 | 29 | D2 | |
23. | Produit Carole | 1981 | Leytron | Team Perraudin Sports Tzoumaz | 3:18.47 | 9.25 | 143 | D1 | |
24. | Morel Elodie | 1982 | FR-Gaillard | | 3:19.11 | 9.26 | 145 | D1 | |
25. | Lugrin Jacqueline | 1954 | Chernex | | 3:20.26 | 9.29 | 6 | D2 | |
26. | Chabloz Mireille | 1971 | Corsier-sur-Vevey | | 3:22.09 | 9.34 | 213 | D2 | |
27. | Demartin Maeder Marlyse | 1969 | La Sarraz | | 3:23.48 | 9.39 | 150 | D2 | |
28. | Nesa Elena | 1962 | Club Stade Genève | | 3:25.58 | 9.45 | 92 | D2 | |
29. | Van Nesteren Tessa | | | | 3:26.36 | 9.47 | 216 | D1 | |
30. | Akari Ishiuta | 1998 | KLAS Leysin | | 3:27.02 | 9.48 | 99 | D1 | |
31. | Bron Aurore | 1996 | Leysin | | 3:31.09 | 10.00 | 198 | D1 | |
32. | Chatton Laurence | 1961 | Club Stade Genève | | 3:31.56 | 10.02 | 66 | D2 | |
33. | Meylan Sylvia | 1952 | Froideville | cambe-gouilles | 3:38.30 | 10.21 | 123 | D2 | |
34. | IMHOF Hélène | 1956 | Lutry | Les Cambes-gouilles | 3:38.31 | 10.21 | 120 | D2 | |
35. | Mérat Valérie | 1969 | Gland | | 3:46.53 | 10.45 | 39 | D2 | |
36. | Houlmann Dominique | 1963 | Lully VD | | 3:48.49 | 10.50 | 220 | D2 | |
37. | Haim Johanna | 1981 | Leysin | | 3:52.18 | 11.00 | 83 | D1 | |
38. | Asako Maeda | 1996 | KLAS Leysin | | 3:57.13 | 11.14 | 22 | D1 | |
39. | Kyoko Fuji | 1997 | KLAS Leysin | | 3:57.14 | 11.14 | 100 | D1 | |
40. | Yuka Hayashi | 1996 | KLAS Leysin | | 3:58.24 | 11.17 | 56 | D1 | |
41. | Rian Takanami | 1998 | KLAS Leysin | | 3:58.35 | 11.18 | 35 | D1 | |
42. | Kyoko Koyama | 1997 | KLAS Leysin | | 3:59.14 | 11.20 | 80 | D1 | |
43. | Yuno Nakanishi | 1997 | KLAS Leysin | | 4:07.15 | 11.43 | 71 | D1 | |
44. | Morrow Michelle | 1960 | Chavornay | | 4:11.22 | 11.54 | 190 | D2 | |
45. | Anna Kase | 1996 | KLAS Leysin | | 4:13.14 | 12.00 | 69 | D1 | |
46. | Saeka Tsunoda | 1997 | KLAS Leysin | | 4:15.43 | 12.07 | 78 | D1 | |
47. | Tagawa Aiko | 1978 | KLAS Leysin | | 4:35.48 | 13.04 | 106 | D1 | |
48. | Yuzu Mishiba | 1997 | KLAS Leysin | | 4:36.45 | 13.07 | 68 | D1 | |