de
|
fr
|
en
Aigle-Leysin 2014
results
20 °C
Date:
01.08.2014
Max temperature:
20.1 °C
Min temperature:
15.2 °C
Wind:
1.4 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Leysin, 1262 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall 21.1km Hommes
Overall 21.1km Femmes
21.1km Seniors
21.1km Juniors
21.1km Vétérans I
21.1km Vétérans II
21.1km Dames I
21.1km Dames II
Overall 11.2km Hommes
Overall 11.2km Femmes
11.2km M-Jun
11.2km M-I
11.2km M-II
11.2km F-Jun
11.2km F-I
11.2km F-II
mini 1 filles
mini 1 garçons
mini 2 filles
mini 2 garçons
mini 3 filles
mini 3 garçons
mini 4 filles
mini 4 garçons
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Belgium
France
Morocco
Netherlands
Spain
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Neuchâtel
Solothurn
Valais
Vaud
Zurich
rank
name
yob
city
team
time
min/km
racenumber
cat
3.
Achermann Matthias
1979
Champéry
2:05.42
5.57
175
Sen
31.
Adatte Gaël
1982
Yens
2:49.49
8.02
118
Sen
13.
Agassis Cedric
1975
Savigny
Humani Trail
1:09.19
6.10
608
M1
19.
Akari Ishiuta
1998
KLAS Leysin
3:27.02
9.48
99
D1
56.
Akey Dennis
1988
Leysin
3:34.48
10.10
131
Sen
33.
Alaani Ousama
1979
Leysin
2:52.58
8.11
154
Sen
28.
Anna Kase
1996
KLAS Leysin
4:13.14
12.00
69
D1
4.
Arisaldi Lisa
2006
Genève
5.14
5.55
730
m2 f
23.
Arta Moreno
1965
Bottens
2:59.13
8.29
179
Vét 1
22.
Asako Maeda
1996
KLAS Leysin
3:57.13
11.14
22
D1
17.
Bachelin Dimitris
1976
FR-Viry
1:13.29
6.33
513
M1
2.
Bago Joseph
1979
Bernex
2:05.35
5.57
193
Sen
12.
Balleys Véronique
1988
Levron
3:02.33
8.39
182
D1
42.
Baltensperger Vincent
1981
Avenches
3:09.18
8.58
107
Sen
7.
Barindelli Xavier
1988
Blonay
1:02.29
5.34
562
M1
15.
Baron Thomas
1990
Lausanne
2:36.12
7.24
172
Sen
40.
Bärtschi Nicolas
1963
Concise
4:21.04
12.22
209
Vét 2
9.
Bastien Steven
1975
BE-Gent
1:04.30
5.44
524
M1
3.
Bastien Victor
2008
FR-Gent
5.17
5.58
749
m1 g
29.
Baudraz Pierre-Alain
1962
Aigle
Team Agroplus
3:39.44
10.24
79
Vét 2
10.
Beguelin Ashley
1982
Corseaux
1:20.16
7.09
606
F1
8.
Bénet Alain
1965
Blonay
2:41.26
7.39
165
Vét 1
24.
Berchtold Serge
1945
FR-Versonnex
3:32.09
10.03
187
Vét 2
41.
Berger Cédric
1994
Clarens
3:07.07
8.52
199
Sen
4.
Biesse Bernard
1959
FR-Jougne
2:36.37
7.25
170
Vét 2
28.
Blake Gareth
1983
Leysin
2:49.03
8.00
85
Sen
6.
Blanc Fabien
1987
Bernex
1:00.44
5.24
530
M1
27.
Blanc Jean Luc
1967
Missy
3:16.18
9.18
181
Vét 1
14.
Blanc Vincent
1991
Bernexnex
1:10.55
6.19
563
M1
38.
Bobard Patrick
1966
Yverdon-les-Bains
4:10.33
11.52
238
Vét 1
41.
Bohne Brian
1956
Leysin
4:23.23
12.28
239
Vét 2
22.
Bonny Denise
1945
Payerne
1:44.10
9.17
561
F2
14.
Borgeat Pierre-Alain
1964
Champéry
3:10.26
9.01
224
Vét 2
18.
Bourgnon Frank
1973
Roodt-sur-Syre, Lux
2:51.29
8.07
235
Vét 1
7.
Bourquin Chloé
1985
Vevey
1:16.43
6.50
542
F1
45.
Bourquin Yannick
1981
Tramelan
3:11.35
9.04
155
Sen
38.
Bouvet Philippe
1964
FR-Thonon Les Bains
4:06.19
11.40
18
Vét 2
1.
Bovay Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
2:01.20
5.45
227
Sen
1.
Brandt Yves
1962
Montaubion
2:19.06
6.35
191
Vét 2
32.
Brinkley David
1975
Esmonts
2:51.57
8.08
195
Sen
32.
Brodard Olivier
1973
Aigle
3:31.23
10.01
153
Vét 1
20.
Bron Aurore
1996
Leysin
3:31.09
10.00
198
D1
16.
Bueler Marc
1970
Bernex
2:49.19
8.01
127
Vét 1
5.
Bueler Tamara
2005
Bernex
Bernex-Confignon
9.58
5.38
725
m3 f
4.
Bueler Zoé
2003
Bernex
Bernex-Confignon
9.03
5.07
726
m3 f
46.
Buetiger Steve
1981
Carrouge VD
3:11.37
9.04
207
Sen
9.
Bugnon Frédéric
1973
Lausanne
2:42.23
7.41
162
Vét 1
31.
Bujes Marc-henri
1974
Gland
3:26.17
9.46
16
Vét 1
6.
Burger Dimitri
2007
Croc-Kil Leysin
6.36
7.28
717
m2 g
6.
Burger Fiona
2005
Croc-Kil Leysin
10.51
6.08
718
m3 f
2.
Burns Christie
1996
Leysin
1:23.07
7.24
567
FJ
17.
Busser Danielle
1957
Club Stade Genève
1:25.21
7.36
541
F2
8.
Candia Elina
2007
FR-Beaumont
6.37
7.29
732
m2 f
4.
Candia Stella
2009
FR-Beaumont
7.19
8.16
733
m1 f
36.
Canivenq Alain
1969
Vevey
3:58.20
11.17
128
Vét 1
3.
Casutt Dominique
1969
Riehen
2:58.02
8.26
222
D2
3.
Cavin Gilbert
1963
Chardonne
Care
1:00.16
5.22
591
M2
5.
Cavin Valerie
1969
Payerne
VC Payerne
1:19.03
7.02
583
F2
9.
Chablaix Delphine
1980
Leysin
1:20.09
7.08
526
F1
2.
Chablaix Loïc
2007
Croc-Kil Leysin
4.15
4.48
711
m2 g
9.
Chabloz Mireille
1971
Corsier-sur-Vevey
3:22.09
9.34
213
D2
12.
Chatton Laurence
1961
Club Stade Genève
3:31.56
10.02
66
D2
4.
Cherbuin Clara
1984
Correncon
2:44.51
7.48
202
D1
31.
Cherubini Alberto
1951
Bex
3:42.01
10.31
230
Vét 2
12.
Christinet Fabien
1980
Bière
2:28.38
7.02
229
Sen
5.
Cibotto Martine
1965
Stade Club Genève
3:10.03
9.00
10
D2
2.
Claude Coralie
1985
Blonay
2:36.59
7.26
52
D1
65.
Cloux Sébastien
1983
Onex
4:04.37
11.35
88
Sen
8.
Collaud Pascal
1967
Conthey
1:11.06
6.20
543
M2
6.
Corboud Guillaume
2005
Croc-Kil Leysin
9.27
5.20
701
m3 g
1.
Corboud Nadia
2007
Croc-Kil Leysin
4.46
5.23
713
m2 f
6.
Corboz Noelle
1972
Club Stade Genève
1:19.33
7.05
501
F2
58.
Corboz Philippe
1979
Gland
3:42.39
10.33
114
Sen
59.
Cosendai Jonathan
1991
Molondin
Wasimolo
3:44.13
10.37
132
Sen
61.
Crespo José
1976
Renens
3:55.06
11.08
186
Sen
22.
Cuadrado Ruben
1978
Acacias
1:26.28
7.42
597
M1
22.
Cuenoud Olivier
1971
Villette
2:59.08
8.29
47
Vét 1
23.
Custot Sebastien
1982
Palézieux-Village
2:43.16
7.44
166
Sen
3.
Darbellay Yves
1959
Chavornay
2:32.45
7.14
189
Vét 2
1.
Davit Nila
2008
Leysin
Croc-Kil
5.13
5.54
729
m1 f
7.
Davit Owen
2010
Leysin
7.11
8.07
728
m1 g
34.
de Blaireville Miguel
1989
Cuarny
2:57.16
8.24
87
Sen
25.
Deak Nicolas
1981
Monthey
TRT Monthey
2:46.18
7.52
96
Sen
12.
Deller Christophe
1964
SavignyMollie-Margot
1:13.59
6.35
546
M2
4.
Deller Loïc
2003
Mollie-Margot
Traîne-Savates
8.59
5.04
712
m3 g
3.
Deller Lucie
2005
Mollie-Margot
Traîne-Savates
8.55
5.02
703
m3 f
10.
Demartin Maeder Marlyse
1969
La Sarraz
3:23.48
9.39
150
D2
22.
Dépraz Alain
1954
Froideville
3:27.01
9.48
119
Vét 2
8.
Deriaz Guillaume
1992
Donneloye
1:03.47
5.41
574
M1
43.
Devaud Grégory
1984
Aigle
Runners Team Spirit
3:11.02
9.03
174
Sen
11.
Dias Ricardo
1977
Club Stade Genève
1:08.51
6.08
523
M1
22.
Dind Jean-Pierre
1977
La Tour-de-Peilz
2:42.25
7.41
116
Sen
6.
Dind Nicolas
1982
Fribourg
2:12.24
6.16
205
Sen
16.
Doffey Philippe
1960
La Conversion
3:15.43
9.16
178
Vét 2
14.
Ducret Vanessa
1978
Assens
1:23.53
7.28
602
F1
7.
Dufaux Jean-Philippe
1964
Château-D'Oex
2:55.15
8.18
231
Vét 2
30.
Dulex Nicolas
1989
St-TriphonOllon
2:49.27
8.01
62
Sen
37.
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
3:02.57
8.40
236
Sen
4.
Dupertuis Lisa
2002
Chessel
18.12
6.51
737
m4 f
27.
Durand Didier
1964
FR-Jougne
3:36.29
10.15
171
Vét 2
page 1 from 4
(370 participants)
Aigle-Leysin 2014
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 9ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×