| Friedl Elsbeth | 52 | Wangen b. Olten | | 1:06:58 | 10:58 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3048 | |
33. | Fries Andi | 80 | Seengen | | 1:42:30 | 8:32 | Long Distance Running | 2068 | |
40. | Fries Isabelle | 80 | Seengen | | 1:42:30 | 8:32 | Long Distance Running | 2069 | |
55. | Fringer Reto | 94 | Bad Ragaz | | 2:45:42 | 9:51 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 184 | |
DNS | Frischknecht Nadja | 77 | Abtwil SG | | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1051 | |
DNS | Frischknecht Silvio | 88 | Zürich | | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1052 | |
43. | Fritsch Hans | 64 | Auw | LVF Muri | 3:09:13 | 8:58 | Halbmarathon Running | 1518 | |
57. | Fröhlich Roger | 68 | Rheinfelden | 10ab-Vieri Clübbli | 3:17:18 | 11:44 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 654 | |
28. | Frommelt Dominik | 76 | Balzers | Adolf's Bike Shop | 2:40:42 | 7:36 | Halbmarathon Running | 1519 | |
3. | Frutiger Anina | 01 | Goldswil | | 44:27 | 7:17 | Short Distance Running | 3520 | |
| Fuchs Daniel | 67 | Jenins | | 1:21:38 | 13:23 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3049 | |
| Fuchs Ladina | 06 | Jenins | | 1:21:36 | 13:22 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3050 | |
DNS | Fuchs Seraina | 09 | Jenins | | | | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3051 | |
| Furrer Alexandra | 70 | Igis | | 1:22:40 | 13:33 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3052 | |
59. | Furrer David | 88 | Schaffhausen | | 3:13:38 | 9:10 | Halbmarathon Running | 1520 | |
| Furrer Jürgen | 75 | Wettingen | | 1:22:38 | 13:32 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3053 | |
18. | Furrer Regula | 82 | Birsfelden | Tria Basilea | 2:42:10 | 9:39 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 185 | |
33. | Furrer-Theiler Imelda | 61 | Einsiedeln | | 3:32:38 | 12:39 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 186 | |
22. | Fürst Yolanda | 75 | Palézieux-Gare | | 2:11:51 | 10:59 | Long Distance Running | 2070 | |
10. | Gabler Martin | 84 | Glattbrugg Opfikon | | 2:05:10 | 5:55 | Halbmarathon Running | 1053 | |
4. | Gadola Evi | 69 | Haldenstein | | 2:38:49 | 9:27 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 187 | |
1. | Gähler Heidi | 69 | Wald AR | SV Rehetobel | 1:14:55 | 6:14 | Long Distance Running | 2517 | |
DNS | Gai Claudia | 57 | Biel/Bienne | | | | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3054 | |
DNS | Gall Petra | 90 | Zürich | | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 517 | |
7. | Gambaro Gessica | 90 | Zürich | | 2:25:58 | 8:41 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 518 | |
1. | Gambaro Irene | 55 | Zürich | Trigether | 2:45:21 | 9:50 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 519 | |
13. | Gamma Andreas | 64 | Schattdorf | LATV Erstfeld | 2:21:03 | 6:41 | Halbmarathon Running | 1521 | |
67. | Gander Gilles | 87 | Bullet | | 3:02:08 | 10:50 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 188 | |
4. | Ganer Ruth | 80 | Grabs | | 2:24:37 | 6:51 | Halbmarathon Running | 1635 | |
20. | Gantner Brigitte | 68 | Triesen | Lauf-Treff Buchs SG | 3:00:58 | 10:46 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 189 | |
42. | Gärber Claire | 80 | Dübendorf | | 3:18:04 | 9:23 | Halbmarathon Running | 1054 | |
18. | Gärber Oliver | 70 | Dübendorf | | 2:26:39 | 6:57 | Halbmarathon Running | 1055 | |
15. | Garcia Mugwyler Nuria | 64 | Chur | Tri-Team Calanda | 1:35:27 | 7:57 | Long Distance Running | 2071 | |
21. | Gartmann Vroni | 88 | Valens | CK Holzbau | 2:44:10 | 9:46 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 520 | |
35. | Gasser Andrea | 73 | Präz | staudenhof.ch | 3:09:28 | 11:16 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 190 | |
2. | Gasser Lavinia | 05 | Präz | staudenhof.ch | 3:09:26 | 11:16 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 191 | |
DNS | Gasser Nils | 01 | Präz | staudenhof.ch | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 192 | |
8. | Gasser Patrik | 68 | Präz | staudenhof.ch | 2:21:31 | 8:25 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 193 | |
13. | Gasser Thomas | 65 | Engelburg | | 1:26:28 | 7:12 | Long Distance Running | 2518 | |
23. | Gassner Cornelia | 61 | Büren an der Aare | | 3:19:04 | 9:26 | Halbmarathon Running | 1522 | |
36. | Gäumann-Suter Coni | 70 | Ebertswil | LG ZKB | 3:16:11 | 11:40 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 421 | |
16. | Gebelein Regula | 76 | Gams | | 2:49:21 | 10:04 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 194 | |
| Gebert Luzia | 71 | Flawil | | 2:11:07 | 10:55 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2072 | |
35. | Gees Eliane | 91 | Chur | ESV Chur | 3:00:48 | 10:45 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 195 | |
4. | Gehringer Alfred | 59 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:28:52 | 7:24 | Long Distance Running | 2073 | |
2. | Geiger Christoph | 42 | Biel/Bienne | laufgruppe derendingen | 4:07:29 | 14:43 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 196 | |
53. | Geiger Patrick | 91 | Zürich | | 2:43:58 | 9:45 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 521 | |
20. | Genna Gian Sandro | 81 | Muri b. Bern | Laufteam Thun | 2:17:46 | 6:31 | Halbmarathon Running | 1605 | |
32. | Gentner Tina | 73 | Villnachern | | 3:05:10 | 11:01 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 197 | |
3. | Gérard Marie-Aline | 79 | Düdingen | Triathlon Fribourg | 1:21:04 | 6:45 | Long Distance Running | 2074 | |
4. | Gerber Anne | 68 | Celerina | | 1:26:09 | 7:10 | Long Distance Running | 2075 | |
9. | Gerber Brigitte | 65 | Sumiswald | Der Berner Laufladen | 2:46:51 | 9:55 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 198 | |
47. | Gerber Michael | 63 | Zürich | | 3:06:57 | 11:07 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 199 | |
DNS | Gerster Nia C. | 87 | Bönigen | | | | Long Distance Running | 2076 | |
19. | Gessner Florian | 91 | Rorschach | Team Ananas | 2:12:07 | 7:51 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 576 | |
38. | Giardiello Tamara | 90 | Wettingen | | 1:40:30 | 8:22 | Long Distance Running | 2077 | |
29. | Giesen Athene | 85 | Rämismühle | | 1:35:43 | 7:58 | Long Distance Running | 2642 | |
32. | Giger Hannes | 61 | Gipf-Oberfrick | | 2:53:23 | 8:13 | Halbmarathon Running | 1637 | |
2. | Giger Leo | 50 | Busswil TG | | 1:17:36 | 6:28 | Long Distance Running | 2268 | |
32. | Giger Marc-André | 61 | Liestal | PASTAmmeler | 2:52:15 | 10:15 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 688 | |
10. | Giger Monika | 64 | Merenschwand | | 2:58:53 | 8:28 | Halbmarathon Running | 1057 | |
12. | Giger Pascal | 82 | Walde | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:16:59 | 6:24 | Long Distance Running | 2078 | |
1. | Giger Paul | 56 | Fideris Station | sc fiders | 1:10:07 | 5:50 | Long Distance Running | 2638 | |
| Giger Ursula | 70 | Neu St. Johann | | 1:22:05 | 13:27 | Short Distance Schneeschuh | 3631 | |
46. | Gillmann Daniel | 72 | 9475 Sevelen | | 3:05:32 | 8:47 | Halbmarathon Running | 1606 | |
5. | Gisler Benjamin | 95 | Alpnach Dorf | | 1:52:16 | 6:40 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 200 | |
DNS | Gisler Martin | 75 | Haldi b.Schattdorf | LATV Erstfeld | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1568 | |
| Glauser Mireille | 74 | Basel | | 1:34:55 | 15:33 | Short Distance Walking | 3056 | |
| Glauser Trudy | 49 | Wald ZH | | 1:34:56 | 15:33 | Short Distance Walking | 3057 | |
3. | Glur Yvonne | 68 | Brittnau | | 2:35:18 | 9:14 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 201 | |
14. | Gmür Céline | 95 | Ziegelbrücke | | 50:03 | 8:12 | Short Distance Running | 3521 | |
40. | Gnägi Mario | 64 | Oberschan | | 3:05:30 | 8:47 | Halbmarathon Running | 1058 | |
| Goepfert Erika | 62 | Untervaz | | 2:01:01 | 10:05 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2519 | |
| Gohil Komal | 92 | Zürich | | 1:26:46 | 14:13 | Short Distance Walking | 3620 | |
2. | Göldi Ingrid | 68 | Buchs SG | Lauftreff Buchs | 1:20:20 | 6:41 | Long Distance Running | 2079 | |
22. | Göldi Nina | 98 | Buchs SG | Lauf-Treff Buchs | 1:31:28 | 7:37 | Long Distance Running | 2080 | |
1. | Göldi Rebecca | 01 | Zell ZH | | 2:46:21 | 7:53 | Halbmarathon Running | 1059 | |
32. | Gomez Saavedra David | 82 | Zürich | Renegades WW | 2:36:44 | 7:25 | Halbmarathon Running | 1569 | |
9. | Gomringer Nicole | 72 | Seuzach | | 2:32:08 | 9:03 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 422 | |
DNS | Gönitzer Barbara | 78 | Alberschwende | | | | Long Distance Running | 2520 | |
DNF | Gonseth Andreas | 61 | Uetikon am See | | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 202 | |
14. | Gonzalez Annelies | 60 | Vaduz | Lauf-treff Buchs | 2:52:38 | 10:16 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 203 | |
| Good Bruno | 67 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | | 1:50:15 | 9:11 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2081 | |
27. | Good Ignaz | 61 | Mels | | 2:44:17 | 9:46 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 204 | |
DNF | Good Manuel | 01 | Mels | TV Mels | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 205 | |
| Good Regula | 68 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | -- | 1:58:50 | 9:54 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2082 | |
| Gossner Jacqueline | 62 | Effretikon | | 2:33:39 | 12:48 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2083 | |
9. | Gottardi Remo | 65 | Baar | | 1:23:55 | 6:59 | Long Distance Running | 2645 | |
12. | Gottet Muriel | 76 | Bremgarten AG | | 2:44:30 | 9:47 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 206 | |
32. | Gottier Roger | 80 | Fällanden | | 2:24:39 | 8:36 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 207 | |
DNS | Gottner Jacqueline | 82 | Zürich | | | | Long Distance Running | 2608 | |
1. | Götz Lucas | 73 | Nuglar | | 1:01:02 | 5:05 | Long Distance Running | 2609 | |
| Graas Marine | 91 | Sargans | | 2:11:32 | 10:57 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2084 | |
DNS | Graber Daniel | 63 | Basel | | | | Short Distance Running | 3058 | |
6. | Gradogna Fabio | 69 | Pambio-Noranco | Runcard | 2:13:14 | 6:18 | Halbmarathon Running | 1060 | |
38. | Graef Bernd | 91 | Asperg | Freunde des sportlichen Gehens | 2:29:52 | 8:55 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 522 | |
21. | Grasser Oliver | 68 | Dübendorf | | 2:33:04 | 7:15 | Halbmarathon Running | 1061 | |
| Grazioli Helen | 66 | Wald/Zh | | 2:07:42 | 10:38 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2085 | |
37. | Greber Nathalie | 93 | Männedorf | adidas runners zurich | 3:02:06 | 10:50 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 614 | |
DNS | Gredig Petra | 78 | Portein | alpinrunner.ch | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1062 | |