1. | Besson Lorine | 11 | Rüfenacht BE | Gerbersport | 4:35 | -- | 3:31 | 140 | |
2. | Hodler Jaline | 11 | Reutigen | fun and run Thun | 4:42 | +07 | 3:36 | 1010 | |
3. | Zurbriggen Ava | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 4:45 | +10 | 3:38 | 595 | |
4. | Siegrist Emma | 12 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 4:46 | +11 | 3:39 | 497 | |
5. | Marques Leonor | 12 | Villars sur glane | | 4:48 | +13 | 3:40 | 361 | |
6. | Kaderli Lea | 11 | Münsingen | Gerbersport | 4:51 | +16 | 3:43 | 1026 | |
7. | Göldi Marit | 12 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 4:55 | +20 | 3:46 | 260 | |
8. | Kaderli Sarah | 11 | Münsingen | TV Konolfingen | 5:05 | +30 | 3:53 | 1028 | |
9. | Schertenleib Anja | 12 | Kandersteg | Skiclub Kandersteg | 5:08 | +33 | 3:56 | 457 | |
10. | Buri Mélanie | 11 | Herrenschwanden | | 5:13 | +38 | 4:00 | 179 | |
11. | Catucci Franca | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:15 | +40 | 4:01 | 1132 | |
12. | Gut Mira | 12 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 5:16 | +41 | 4:02 | 269 | |
13. | Mange Naëlle | 11 | Ittigen | TV Bolligen | 5:16 | +41 | 4:03 | 359 | |
14. | Kilchenmann Valerie | 11 | Worb | | 5:17 | +42 | 4:03 | 319 | |
15. | Stoffel Celine | 11 | Bern | GGB | 5:18 | +43 | 4:04 | 1184 | |
16. | Seebeck Anouk | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:19 | +44 | 4:04 | 491 | |
17. | Hansen Emilia | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 5:19 | +44 | 4:05 | 276 | |
18. | Lachat Caroline | 11 | Munchenbuchsee | Buchsi-Athletics | 5:19 | +44 | 4:05 | 335 | |
19. | Bucher Seraina | 11 | Ferenbalm | | 5:22 | +47 | 4:07 | 1173 | |
20. | Gujer Chloé | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:28 | +53 | 4:11 | 265 | |
21. | Probst Nahla | 11 | Worb | TC Worb | 5:34 | +59 | 4:16 | 406 | |
22. | Thierstein Malu | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:35 | +1:00 | 4:17 | 543 | |
23. | Schatzmann Julia | 12 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 5:35 | +1:00 | 4:17 | 447 | |
24. | Bill Nila | 12 | Münchenbuchsee | TV Zollikofen | 5:36 | +1:01 | 4:18 | 1108 | |
25. | Van Wyk Xenja | 11 | Hinterkappelen | LAC WOHLEN | 5:39 | +1:04 | 4:20 | 1237 | |
26. | Lusti Siria | 12 | Münchenbuchsee | | 5:42 | +1:07 | 4:22 | 1171 | |
27. | Siegrist Léa Sophie | 12 | Niederwangen BE | | 5:42 | +1:07 | 4:22 | 498 | |
28. | Stalder Helen | 12 | Liebefeld | | 5:43 | +1:08 | 4:23 | 505 | |
29. | Gerber Lina | 11 | Bern | | 5:44 | +1:09 | 4:23 | 1124 | |
30. | Schrödl Lisa | 12 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 5:46 | +1:11 | 4:25 | 1092 | |
31. | Petrarca Luana | 11 | Kräiligen | LC Kirchberg | 5:48 | +1:13 | 4:27 | 1086 | |
32. | Blattner Lola | 11 | Steffisburg | | 5:48 | +1:13 | 4:27 | 154 | |
33. | Jaberg Lucie | 12 | Bern | GGB | 5:50 | +1:15 | 4:28 | 1197 | |
34. | Borner Elenya | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:50 | +1:15 | 4:28 | 1224 | |
35. | Eckert Chiara Lilly | 12 | Frutigen | | 6:08 | +1:33 | 4:42 | 1256 | |
36. | Sanchez Paula | 11 | Bern | | 6:12 | +1:37 | 4:45 | 438 | |
37. | Steinger Mirja | 12 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:15 | +1:40 | 4:48 | 1253 | |
38. | Wälten Elena | 11 | Reutigen | Fun and Run Thun | 6:24 | +1:49 | 4:55 | 561 | |
39. | Rindlisbacher Maelle | 12 | Aarwangen | | 6:25 | +1:50 | 4:55 | 423 | |
40. | Schütz Laura | 12 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:26 | +1:51 | 4:56 | 482 | |
41. | Sarbach Emilia | 12 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:30 | +1:55 | 4:59 | 1069 | |
42. | Steiner Selina | 12 | Säriswil | Tv Wohlen | 6:34 | +1:59 | 5:02 | 514 | |
43. | Jakob Danae | 12 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:56 | +2:21 | 5:19 | 300 | |
44. | Eggler.Schaffner Frederica | 12 | Bern | | 7:12 | +2:37 | 5:31 | 215 | |
45. | Schallberger Lisa | 12 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 7:22 | +2:47 | 5:39 | 445 | |
46. | Stucki Romy | 11 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 7:23 | +2:48 | 5:40 | 538 | |
47. | Gauch Malin | 12 | Rubigen | Gerbersport | 7:34 | +2:59 | 5:49 | 241 | |
DNS |
| Cvijanovic Gloria | 12 | Muri AG | N/A | | | | 1156 | |