1. | Schmid Jonathan | 92 | Adelboden | Team Salomon Switzerland | 1:05:20 | -- | 4:03 | 348 | H30: 1. | |
2. | Furer Jerome | 97 | Frutigen | LV Thun | 1:07:14 | +1:54 | 4:10 | 349 | H20: 1. | |
3. | Peter Markus | 84 | Steffisburg | 55. No worries | 1:08:19 | +2:59 | 4:14 | 414 | H30: 2. | |
4. | Pfanner Michael | 87 | Sion | MY sport trophy bike | 1:08:48 | +3:28 | 4:16 | 88 | H30: 3. | |
5. | Wildhaber Marco | 91 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 1:09:48 | +4:28 | 4:20 | 461 | H30: 4. | |
6. | Jenzer Urs | 70 | Frutigen | Raiffeisenbank Frutigland/Mentigslüfer | 1:10:46 | +5:26 | 4:23 | 377 | H50: 1. | |
7. | Kessler Roman | 83 | Rubigen | All Blacks Thun | 1:13:33 | +8:13 | 4:34 | 431 | H30: 5. | |
8. | Bailly Gilles | 77 | Moutier | Ca moutier | 1:13:59 | +8:39 | 4:35 | 326 | H40: 1. | |
9. | Schneeberger Christian | 89 | Brügg | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 1:14:19 | +8:59 | 4:36 | 249 | H30: 6. | |
10. | Schenk Thomas | 91 | Burgistein | | 1:14:24 | +9:04 | 4:37 | 273 | H30: 7. | |
11. | Ritter Beat | 77 | Wimmis | SRS Pro Sportler | 1:15:20 | +10:00 | 4:40 | 573 | H40: 2. | |
12. | Bigler Markus | 79 | Schlosswil | gantrischbike.ch | 1:15:39 | +10:19 | 4:41 | 541 | H40: 3. | |
13. | Schmid Nathanael | 96 | Frutigen | | 1:16:25 | +11:05 | 4:44 | 11 | H20: 2. | |
14. | Amanuel Henok | 01 | Bern | RSC Aaretal | 1:17:26 | +12:06 | 4:48 | 295 | H20: 3. | |
15. | Gruber Christian | 70 | Matten | TV Wilderswil | 1:17:53 | +12:33 | 4:50 | 303 | H50: 2. | |
16. | Germann Ueli | 86 | Adelboden | | 1:17:58 | +12:38 | 4:50 | 699 | H30: 8. | |
17. | Frei Patrick | 75 | Kandersteg | Mentigslüfer | 1:18:17 | +12:57 | 4:51 | 253 | H40: 4. | |
18. | Gehri Adrian | 81 | Kappelen | | 1:18:27 | +13:07 | 4:52 | 25 | H40: 5. | |
19. | Messerli Rolf | 67 | Oberstocken | mountainroots.ch | 1:18:58 | +13:38 | 4:54 | 356 | H50: 3. | |
20. | Portmann Peter | 82 | Bern | 4feet | 1:19:14 | +13:54 | 4:55 | 495 | H40: 6. | |
21. | Zimmermann Jonathan | 86 | Bern | artwerk architektur | 1:19:16 | +13:56 | 4:55 | 471 | H30: 9. | |
22. | Manser Daniel | 67 | Spiez | AllBlacks Thun | 1:19:19 | +13:59 | 4:55 | 191 | H50: 4. | |
23. | Perreten Helmut | 75 | Unterseen | Jungfrau-Marathon | 1:19:47 | +14:27 | 4:57 | 387 | H40: 7. | |
24. | Donzé Marcel | 81 | Worben | | 1:19:47 | +14:27 | 4:57 | 422 | H40: 8. | |
25. | Frei Elmo | 09 | Kandersteg | Mentigslüfer | 1:19:58 | +14:38 | 4:57 | 254 | Jun: 1. | |
26. | Kienberger Philipp | 81 | Erlinsbach | TV Oeschgen | 1:20:49 | +15:29 | 5:01 | 505 | H40: 9. | |
27. | Leibundgut Fritz | 65 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | 1:20:55 | +15:35 | 5:01 | 65 | H50: 5. | |
28. | Schär Dominik | 01 | Rüegsbach | LA Rüegsauschachen | 1:21:02 | +15:42 | 5:01 | 435 | H20: 4. | |
29. | Rechsteiner Thomas | 82 | Spiez | | 1:21:18 | +15:58 | 5:02 | 696 | H40: 10. | |
30. | Von Känel Beat | 68 | Allmendingen b. BE | Alpakafarm.ch | 1:21:29 | +16:09 | 5:03 | 361 | H50: 6. | |
31. | Krebs Hans Peter | 72 | Wohlen b. Bern | Schmittenmattrunners | 1:21:37 | +16:17 | 5:04 | 568 | H50: 7. | |
32. | Bättig Adi | 65 | Goldau | | 1:22:10 | +16:50 | 5:06 | 462 | H50: 8. | |
33. | Allemann Joël | 87 | Münsingen | | 1:22:18 | +16:58 | 5:06 | 16 | H30: 10. | |
34. | Scherz Daniel | 87 | Aeschi b. Spiez | VKT Racing | 1:22:29 | +17:09 | 5:07 | 156 | H30: 11. | |
35. | Ribeiro Albino | 68 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 1:22:37 | +17:17 | 5:07 | 364 | H50: 9. | |
36. | Lanz Yves | 82 | Spiez | Intersport Rieben / Lauftreff Thun | 1:22:40 | +17:20 | 5:08 | 138 | H40: 11. | |
37. | Yonas Mahder | 85 | Kehrsatz | | 1:22:54 | +17:34 | 5:08 | 289 | H30: 12. | |
38. | Spicker Thomas | 89 | Malsburg-Marzell | Lauftreff Kandern | 1:22:56 | +17:36 | 5:09 | 136 | H30: 13. | |
39. | Moosmann Peter | 70 | Ostermundigen | | 1:22:58 | +17:38 | 5:09 | 58 | H50: 10. | |
40. | de Lange Enno | 77 | Schwarzenburg | | 1:23:14 | +17:54 | 5:10 | 143 | H40: 12. | |
41. | Seiler Marcel | 69 | Reichenbach i. K. | TV Ringgenberg | 1:23:37 | +18:17 | 5:11 | 194 | H50: 11. | |
42. | Gränicher Adrian | 79 | Ostermundigen | | 1:24:02 | +18:42 | 5:13 | 385 | H40: 13. | |
43. | Zeller Silvan | 05 | Stechelberg | | 1:24:10 | +18:50 | 5:13 | 418 | Jun: 2. | |
44. | Bürgi Thomas | 71 | Goldau | | 1:24:12 | +18:52 | 5:13 | 415 | H50: 12. | |
45. | Seiler Christoph | 69 | Unterseen | Swiss Athletics | 1:24:30 | +19:10 | 5:14 | 564 | H50: 13. | |
46. | Zeller Gerhard | 71 | Stechelberg | Eiger Sport | 1:24:37 | +19:17 | 5:15 | 50 | H50: 14. | |
47. | Baumann Simon | 88 | Heimberg | Lauf Team Thun | 1:24:49 | +19:29 | 5:16 | 425 | H30: 14. | |
48. | Pfister Sandro | 95 | Bern | obloc.ch | 1:25:09 | +19:49 | 5:17 | 533 | H20: 5. | |
49. | Hegg Hansjörg | 66 | Ipsach | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 1:25:23 | +20:03 | 5:18 | 211 | H50: 15. | |
50. | Wittwer Rolf | 75 | Oberwil i. S. | SC Oberwil | 1:25:29 | +20:09 | 5:18 | 501 | H40: 14. | |
51. | Hautle Julien | 87 | Schliern b. Köniz | TV Spiez | 1:25:35 | +20:15 | 5:18 | 215 | H30: 15. | |
52. | Reichlin Marzell | 84 | Rothenthurm | | 1:25:58 | +20:38 | 5:20 | 519 | H30: 16. | |
53. | Klein Michael | 77 | Hilterfingen | | 1:26:24 | +21:04 | 5:21 | 195 | H40: 15. | |
54. | De Bellis François | 53 | Montricher | Swiss Masters Running | 1:26:38 | +21:18 | 5:22 | 397 | H60+: 1. | |
55. | Schönholzer Kurt | 72 | Wattenwil | STB | 1:26:54 | +21:34 | 5:23 | 316 | H50: 16. | |
56. | Schmid Ivan | 75 | Steffisburg | Sportparadise.ch | 1:26:58 | +21:38 | 5:24 | 686 | H40: 16. | |
57. | Kunz Stefan | 74 | Rubigen | | 1:27:10 | +21:50 | 5:24 | 179 | H40: 17. | |
58. | Sieber Daniel | 76 | Scharnachtal | Lauftreff Spiez | 1:27:20 | +22:00 | 5:25 | 272 | H40: 18. | |
59. | Maurer Christian | 82 | Frutigen | Mentigslüfer | 1:27:21 | +22:01 | 5:25 | 563 | H40: 19. | |
60. | Künzi Hansjörg | 89 | Merligen | | 1:27:29 | +22:09 | 5:26 | 47 | H30: 17. | |
61. | Nydegger Beat | 61 | Schwarzsee | AT- Rechthalten | 1:27:39 | +22:19 | 5:26 | 706 | H60+: 2. | |
62. | Fahner Beni | 63 | Meiringen | Team Pollux | 1:27:44 | +22:24 | 5:26 | 548 | H50: 17. | |
63. | Jenzer Stefan | 75 | Frutigen | Mentigslüfer | 1:27:53 | +22:33 | 5:27 | 307 | H40: 20. | |
64. | Büschlen Ronny | 83 | Ostermundigen | | 1:28:05 | +22:45 | 5:28 | 338 | H30: 18. | |
65. | Wälti Stephan | 65 | Spiez | | 1:28:09 | +22:49 | 5:28 | 716 | H50: 18. | |
66. | Müller Martin | 69 | Frutigen | | 1:28:13 | +22:53 | 5:28 | 393 | H50: 19. | |
67. | Finger Thomas | 91 | Längenbühl | | 1:28:39 | +23:19 | 5:30 | 454 | H30: 19. | |
68. | Lörtscher Lenny | 03 | Spiez | Daniel Oesch Gartenbau AG | 1:28:40 | +23:20 | 5:30 | 476 | Jun: 3. | |
69. | Baumann Christoph | 89 | Seftigen | Laufteam Thun | 1:28:41 | +23:21 | 5:30 | 64 | H30: 20. | |
70. | Girod Michael | 76 | Nidau | | 1:28:43 | +23:23 | 5:30 | 79 | H40: 21. | |
71. | Leuenberger Philipp | 82 | Biembach im Emmental | | 1:28:46 | +23:26 | 5:30 | 19 | H40: 22. | |
72. | Aeschlimann Markus | 91 | Thun | | 1:29:00 | +23:40 | 5:31 | 296 | H30: 21. | |
73. | Bösch Flurin | 75 | Zürich | | 1:29:11 | +23:51 | 5:32 | 507 | H40: 23. | |
74. | Dietrich Janick | 87 | Steffisburg | | 1:29:17 | +23:57 | 5:32 | 34 | H30: 22. | |
75. | Schüpbach Remo | 96 | Burgdorf | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 1:29:20 | +24:00 | 5:32 | 419 | H20: 6. | |
76. | Serrano Antonio | 92 | Bern | | 1:29:21 | +24:01 | 5:32 | 560 | H30: 23. | |
77. | Brand Andreas | 68 | Wimmis | SRS Pro Sportler | 1:29:23 | +24:03 | 5:33 | 98 | H50: 20. | |
78. | Bösch Oliver | 72 | Bern | | 1:29:53 | +24:33 | 5:34 | 401 | H50: 21. | |
79. | Wenger Roger | 84 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | | 1:29:54 | +24:34 | 5:34 | 208 | H30: 24. | |
80. | Zurbrügg Niculin | 97 | Scharnachtal | | 1:30:12 | +24:52 | 5:36 | 694 | H20: 7. | |
81. | Roth Rolf | 74 | Gohl | Sportverein Gohl | 1:30:32 | +25:12 | 5:37 | 459 | H40: 24. | |
82. | Zurflüh Daniel | 64 | Bern | | 1:30:37 | +25:17 | 5:37 | 429 | H50: 22. | |
83. | Flückiger Kaspar | 74 | Niederönz | 55. No worries | 1:30:37 | +25:17 | 5:37 | 453 | H40: 25. | |
84. | Gyger Franz | 68 | Steffisburg | | 1:30:48 | +25:28 | 5:38 | 695 | H50: 23. | |
85. | Wüthrich Thomas | 61 | Oberdiessbach | Lauftreff Thun | 1:30:53 | +25:33 | 5:38 | 299 | H60+: 3. | |
86. | Zumsteg Marco | 87 | Möhlin | | 1:30:59 | +25:39 | 5:39 | 329 | H30: 25. | |
87. | Dill Markus | 64 | Innerberg | SK Schönbühl | 1:31:20 | +26:00 | 5:40 | 378 | H50: 24. | |
88. | Allenbach Silvan | 88 | Freiburg | | 1:31:21 | +26:01 | 5:40 | 148 | H30: 26. | |
89. | Leuenberger Marco | 72 | Solothurn | 55. No worries | 1:31:24 | +26:04 | 5:40 | 440 | H50: 25. | |
90. | Reichenbach Steve | 90 | Gstaad | | 1:31:30 | +26:10 | 5:40 | 411 | H30: 27. | |
91. | Berger Julien | 92 | Bern | | 1:31:37 | +26:17 | 5:41 | 359 | H30: 28. | |
92. | Drollinger Volker | 71 | Neuweiler | Skizunft Altensteig | 1:31:46 | +26:26 | 5:41 | 41 | H50: 26. | |
93. | Liechti Hans-Matthias | 70 | Schattenhalb | Laufgruppe Willigen | 1:31:55 | +26:35 | 5:42 | 14 | H50: 27. | |
94. | Widmayer Sacha | 80 | Le Vaud | SWÉLECTRICITÉ | 1:31:58 | +26:38 | 5:42 | 89 | H40: 26. | |
95. | Zech Bernd | 64 | Gümmenen | LTC Wangen | 1:32:08 | +26:48 | 5:43 | 141 | H50: 28. | |
96. | Frey Willi | 61 | Niederbipp | Lg Niederbipp | 1:32:26 | +27:06 | 5:44 | 534 | H60+: 4. | |
97. | Weissmüller Marc | 91 | Köniz | Bärner Loufgiele | 1:32:26 | +27:06 | 5:44 | 124 | H30: 29. | |
98. | Heiniger Stefan | 69 | Bern | | 1:32:27 | +27:07 | 5:44 | 132 | H50: 29. | |
99. | Konopka Geert | 67 | Rütschelen | 55. No worries | 1:32:37 | +27:17 | 5:45 | 262 | H50: 30. | |
100. | Pflüger Albrecht | 66 | Schopfheim | | 1:32:39 | +27:19 | 5:45 | 322 | H50: 31. | |