36. | Karpf Jared | 14 | Bremgarten | | 3:33 | 7:05 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 429 | |
10. | Karunakaran Anisha | 07 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 7:06 | 5:27 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 248 | |
150. | Kasap Orkun | 85 | Zürich | | 53:14 | 4:50 | 11km Running | 1623 | |
| Kaser Alfred | 48 | Muhen | smrun | 1:38:18 | 8:56 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1624 | |
DNS | Käser David | 87 | Basel | | | | 11km Running | 1625 | |
35. | Käser Jürg | 85 | Köniz | RSC Aaretal | 40:41 | 3:41 | 11km Running | 1626 | |
15. | Kastu Jussi | 80 | Männedorf | CCC | 38:01 | 3:27 | 11km Running | 1627 | |
89. | Kaufmann Bettina | 71 | Hünenberg See | Runnies United | 1:00:19 | 5:28 | 11km Running | 3061 | |
67. | Kaufmann Chrigu | 85 | Biberist | Wood Power | 44:47 | 4:04 | 11km Running | 1628 | |
72. | Kaufmann Julia | 85 | Buchs AG | - | 1:00:05 | 5:27 | 11km Running | 1629 | |
42. | Kaufmann Manuela | 83 | Zürich | | 53:44 | 4:53 | 11km Running | 1630 | |
10. | Kaufmann Miriam | 73 | Steinen | TSV Steinen | 47:30 | 4:19 | 11km Running | 3062 | |
2. | Kaufmann Monika | 58 | Muhen | smrun | 47:57 | 4:21 | 11km Running | 1631 | |
55. | Kaufmann Tanja | 95 | Rupperswil | | 1:02:58 | 5:43 | 11km Running | 1632 | |
276. | Keating Trevor | 70 | Zwillikon | | 1:03:24 | 5:45 | 11km Running | 3063 | |
75. | Kecskemeti Aniko | 82 | Zürich | | 1:00:27 | 5:29 | 11km Running | 1633 | |
12. | Keetheswaran Alagarajah | 09 | Bremgarten | | 6:21 | 4:52 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 236 | |
82. | Kehrli Ernst | 73 | Sins | | 46:21 | 4:12 | 11km Running | 1634 | |
10. | Kehrli Janis | 09 | Sins | | 5:40 | 4:21 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1635 | |
5. | Keigel Hansruedi | 45 | Füllinsdorf | SMRUN | 53:46 | 4:53 | 11km Running | 1636 | |
DNS | Keilich Maag Brigitt | 61 | Othmarsingen | | | | 11km Running | 1637 | |
9. | Keiser Myriam | 92 | Rotkreuz | TSV 2001 Rotkreuz | 42:15 | 3:50 | 11km Running | 1638 | |
DNS | Kellenberger Melanie | 90 | Wittenbach | | | | 11km Run for Fun | 1639 | |
120. | Keller Ernst | 52 | Dottikon | SMRUN. LR Wohlen | 1:03:12 | 5:44 | 11km Running | 1640 | |
97. | Keller Jolanda | 66 | Russikon | | 1:07:59 | 6:10 | 11km Running | 1641 | |
5. | Keller Manuel | 06 | Bremgarten | | 5:25 | 4:09 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 353 | |
DNS | Keller Maria Teresa | 59 | Volketswil | | | | 11km Running | 1642 | |
10. | Keller Marius | 95 | Endingen | BTV Aarau Athletics | 37:25 | 3:24 | 11km Running | 3064 | |
173. | Keller Markus | 61 | Bremgarten | | 53:59 | 4:54 | 11km Running | 1643 | |
83. | Keller Monika | 69 | Aarau | | 42:26 | 6:25 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3410 | |
180. | Keller Robert | 63 | Leibstadt | | 54:07 | 4:55 | 11km Running | 1644 | |
36. | Kellerhals Luzia | 74 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 53:13 | 4:50 | 11km Running | 1645 | |
32. | Kellerhals Martin | 70 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 42:30 | 3:51 | 11km Running | 1646 | |
4. | Kempf Andreas | 88 | Heitenried | | 35:52 | 3:15 | 11km Running | 3 | |
11. | Kempf Anita | 83 | Würenlingen | LA TV Erstfeld | 30:09 | 4:34 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1647 | |
17. | Kempf Sarah | 82 | Spiringen | Pacemaker | 48:55 | 4:26 | 11km Running | 13 | |
76. | Kern David | 85 | Dällikon | | 38:42 | 5:51 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1648 | |
252. | Kern Stefan | 63 | Zuchwil | | 58:49 | 5:20 | 11km Running | 1649 | |
15. | Kertesz Gina | 06 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 12:05 | 5:44 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 503 | |
46. | Kessler Beat | 59 | Hedingen | | 51:56 | 4:43 | 11km Running | 1650 | |
56. | Kessler Fabian | 89 | Zizers | BTV Chur | 43:39 | 3:58 | 11km Running | 3065 | |
3. | Kessler Julia | 05 | Arni | | 10:05 | 4:47 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 366 | |
11. | Kessler Marvin | 05 | Arni | | 9:25 | 4:28 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 367 | |
9. | Kessler Selina | 04 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 11:01 | 5:14 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 504 | |
166. | Kessler Stephan | 60 | Liebefeld | | 53:31 | 4:51 | 11km Running | 688 | |
DNS | Kirchfeld Cindy | 89 | Suhr | | | | 11km Run for Fun | 1651 | |
DNS | Kirsch Sophia | 72 | Solothurn | | | | 11km Running | 1652 | |
132. | Kiser Dani | 71 | Besenbüren | | 48:34 | 4:24 | 11km Running | 1653 | |
28. | Kistler Heiner | 86 | Zürich | 3Bike Race Team | 39:29 | 3:35 | 11km Running | 662 | |
99. | Klapp Monica | 81 | Zürich | | 1:05:03 | 5:54 | 11km Running | 1654 | |
57. | Kläser Julian | 82 | Zürich | | 43:47 | 3:58 | 11km Running | 3157 | |
277. | Klavora Arthur | 73 | Gebenstorf | | 1:03:47 | 5:47 | 11km Running | 1655 | |
21. | Klea Vata | 10 | Bremgarten AG | | 8:19 | 6:23 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 3930 | |
26. | Kleeli Heidi | 64 | Hinwil | Team rk-i | 54:14 | 4:55 | 11km Running | 1656 | |
27. | Kleeli Ruedi | 51 | Hinwil | Team rk-i | 49:32 | 4:30 | 11km Running | 1657 | |
128. | Kleiner Stefan | 86 | Zürich | | 50:45 | 4:36 | 11km Running | 1658 | |
101. | Kliment Roswitha | 73 | Birr-Lupfig | | 1:02:20 | 5:39 | 11km Running | 1659 | |
DNS | Kling Robert | 74 | Hedingen | | | | 11km Running | 1660 | |
42. | Klobasa Johanna | 94 | Thalwil | | 57:08 | 5:11 | 11km Running | 1661 | |
DNS | Klonki-Jukic Leon | 06 | Bremgarten | | | | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 338 | |
17. | Klose Giosué | 08 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 7:42 | 5:55 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 249 | |
154. | Klossner Daniel | 70 | Kaufdorf | | 50:28 | 4:35 | 11km Running | 1662 | |
| Kloter Rudolf | 65 | Döttingen | | 1:25:54 | 7:48 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1663 | |
20. | Knauber Reinhold | 49 | Basel | | 58:59 | 5:21 | 11km Running | 3066 | |
179. | Knecht Manfred | 69 | Unterlunkhofen | | 54:07 | 4:55 | 11km Running | 3181 | |
20. | Kneubühl Karin | 81 | Bremgarten AG | | 32:13 | 4:52 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1664 | |
47. | Kneubühl Sara | 01 | Schliern | | 59:10 | 5:22 | 11km Running | 1665 | |
1. | Kneubühl Sarina | 12 | Bremgarten | | 2:32 | 5:03 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 418 | |
7. | Kneubühl Simon | 08 | Bremgarten | | 5:56 | 4:33 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 299 | |
54. | Kneubühl Stefan | 69 | Schliern | | 46:26 | 4:13 | 11km Running | 1666 | |
DNS | Kneubühler Thomas | 67 | Dielsdorf | | | | 11km Running | 1667 | |
| Knöpfli Monika | 66 | Nyon | | 1:39:42 | 9:03 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1668 | |
301. | Knoth Stefan | 64 | Cham 2 | | 1:05:28 | 5:57 | 11km Running | 3067 | |
38. | Kobel Tajana | 74 | Seengen | My Sport Trophy Bike | 53:30 | 4:51 | 11km Running | 1671 | |
93. | Kobel Ueli | 70 | Affoltern im Emmental | Pacemaker | 46:54 | 4:15 | 11km Running | 1672 | |
20. | Kobler Barbara | 71 | Unterägeri | Tailgater | 49:42 | 4:31 | 11km Running | 3068 | |
8. | Koch Adrian | 01 | Bremgarten AG | STV Bremgarten | 35:40 | 5:24 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1673 | |
DNS | Koch Alina | 04 | Bremgarten AG | | | | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 1674 | |
37. | Koch Andreas | 65 | Bremgarten AG | | 31:48 | 4:49 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1675 | |
15. | Koch Celina | 09 | Berikon | LA Mutschellen | 5:44 | 4:24 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 570 | |
47. | Koch Claudia | 63 | Ballwil | Laufteam Ballwil | 57:55 | 5:15 | 11km Running | 1676 | |
| Koch Evelyne | 81 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 1:51:25 | 10:07 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1677 | |
153. | Koch Ewald | 64 | Gebenstorf | | 52:55 | 4:48 | 11km Running | 3259 | |
DNS | Koch Flavio | 93 | Alpnach Dorf | | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1678 | |
6. | Koch Lea | 07 | Bremgarten | | 5:57 | 4:34 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 300 | |
DNS | Koch Lesley | 95 | Sarmenstorf | | | | 11km Running | 1679 | |
DNS | Koch Manuel | 03 | Niederwil AG | | | | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 530 | |
66. | Koch Markus | 67 | Zug | LR Wohlen | 47:28 | 4:18 | 11km Running | 1680 | |
94. | Koch Martin | 85 | Dübendorf | 3star Cats Wallisellen | 47:07 | 4:16 | 11km Running | 1681 | |
3. | Koch Naomi | 06 | Wohlen AG | TV Wohlen | 8:08 | 3:52 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 3868 | |
10. | Koch Patrick | 11 | Bremgarten | | 7:35 | 5:49 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 103 | |
117. | Koch René | 72 | Immensee | cp sports | 47:51 | 4:20 | 11km Running | 1682 | |
35. | Koch Richard | 13 | DübendorfDübendorf | | 3:19 | 6:37 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 3900 | |
| Koch Roger | 63 | Rottenschwil | | 1:03:54 | 5:48 | 11km Run for Fun | 1683 | |
1. | Koch Svenja | 04 | Niederwil AG | | 10:46 | 5:07 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 514 | |
4. | Koch Yannis | 07 | Wohlen AG | TV Wohlen | 8:41 | 4:07 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 3869 | |
253. | Kocher Konrad | 60 | Port | | 58:50 | 5:20 | 11km Running | 1684 | |
DNS | Köchli Alexandra | 80 | Hermetschwil-Staff | | | | 11km Running | 1685 | |
10. | Köchli Elio | 08 | Bremgarten | | 6:40 | 5:06 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 260 | |
5. | Köchli Lena | 06 | Bremgarten | | 10:28 | 4:58 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 3909 | |