20. | Hegetschweiler Adrian | 12 | Bremgarten AG | | 5:55 | 4:32 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1974 | |
38. | Heggli Daniel | 63 | Zetzwil | | 46:03 | 4:11 | 11km Running | 1975 | |
8. | Heggli Melina | 16 | Oberlunkhofen | | 2:56 | 5:50 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1976 | |
11. | Heggli Yanis | 14 | Oberlunkhofen | | 5:59 | 4:35 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1977 | |
86. | Hegglin Fabian | 75 | Edlibach | | 52:53 | 4:48 | 11km Running | 3015 | |
DNS | Hegi Livio | 10 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | Startzeit 11:50:00 | | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 1978 | |
DNS | Hegmann Nico | 02 | Rafz | LC Zürich | Startzeit 13:10:00 | | 11km Running | 1979 | |
179. | Hehr Luzian | 63 | Urdorf | | 1:03:45 | 5:47 | 11km Running | 3090 | |
35. | Heibei Gerald | 67 | Küttigen | Pro Cycling Aarau | 45:24 | 4:07 | 11km Running | 1980 | |
18. | Heil Lukas | 14 | Oberrohrdorf | | 6:25 | 4:55 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 4157 | |
27. | Heiniger Markus | 68 | Niederscherli | Lb-Training | 44:21 | 4:01 | 11km Running | 4162 | |
| Heiz Daniel | 50 | Schwyz | smrun | 1:33:04 | 8:27 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1981 | |
46. | Heizmann Marc | 69 | Biberstein | | 46:42 | 4:14 | 11km Running | 1982 | |
9. | Helbling Hannah | 12 | Oberrohrdorf | LA Mutschellen | 5:53 | 4:31 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1983 | |
6. | Heldner Gil | 11 | Bremgarten AG | | 5:17 | 4:03 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen (5./6. Klasse) | 1342 | |
5. | Heldner Neel | 13 | Bremgarten | | 6:06 | 4:41 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen (1./2. Klasse) | 1984 | |
4. | Heldner Noë | 15 | Bremgarten AG | | 2:43 | 5:24 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1985 | |
50. | Heller Nicole | 96 | Menziken | | 43:16 | 6:33 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1986 | |
15. | Henggeler Daniel | 72 | Wilen (Sarnen) | Tri Hergiswil | 42:08 | 3:49 | 11km Running | 1987 | |
90. | Hensel Martin | 80 | Zürich | rcgz | 53:31 | 4:51 | 11km Running | 1988 | |
13. | Herde Bernhard | 51 | Burgdorf | SAC Burgdorf | 56:43 | 5:09 | 11km Running | 1989 | |
DNS | Herde Othmar | 57 | Münchenbuchsee | | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | 11km Running | 3082 | |
5. | Hermann Maria | 05 | Melchnau | LV Langenthal | 29:03 | 4:24 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3154 | |
23. | Hermann Mila | 12 | Bremgarten AG | | 6:57 | 5:20 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen (3./4. Klasse) | 1239 | |
DNS | Hermida Levin | 10 | Erlinsbach SO | BTV Aarau Athletics | Startzeit 11:50:00 | | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 1990 | |
2. | Hermida Lia | 12 | Erlinsbach SO | BTV Aarau Athletics | 5:17 | 4:03 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1991 | |
13. | Herrera Vicente | 77 | BUCHS (SG) | Correcaminos/smrun | 39:50 | 3:37 | 11km Running | 1992 | |
136. | Hertig Marc | 74 | Schafisheim | | 1:01:09 | 5:33 | 11km Running | 1993 | |
| Herzig Steve | 75 | Gretzenbach | | 1:37:57 | 8:54 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1994 | |
7. | Hess Alexander | 16 | Bremgarten AG | | 2:58 | 5:54 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 1086 | |
25. | Hess Petra | 88 | Thalheim AG | | 53:26 | 4:51 | 11km Running | 1995 | |
65. | Hess Thomas | 65 | Arnegg | LSV Region Gossau | 48:44 | 4:25 | 11km Running | 1996 | |
3. | Heutschi Tobias | 92 | Menziken | | 21:41 | 3:16 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 50087 | |
128. | Hilfiker Beat | 75 | Olten | | 59:03 | 5:22 | 11km Running | 1997 | |
149. | Hilfiker Thomas | 73 | Oftringen | | 1:09:54 | 6:21 | 11km Running | 1998 | |
5. | Hirschi Werner | 52 | Waldkirch | smrun/LC Uzwil | 50:12 | 4:33 | 11km Running | 1999 | |
163. | Hirtner Markus | 66 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 58:53 | 5:21 | 11km Running | 2000 | |
36. | Hirtz Melanie | 74 | Winterthur | | 39:17 | 5:57 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2001 | |
17. | Hirzel Mia | 15 | Bremgarten AG | | 3:07 | 6:13 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 1076 | |
18. | Hitzschke Eric | 16 | Bremgarten AG | | 3:14 | 6:27 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 1077 | |
72. | Hochstrasser Fabian | 91 | Zofingen | FHT Racing Team | 45:51 | 4:10 | 11km Running | 2002 | |
94. | Hochstrasser Jonas | 78 | Luzern | | 53:50 | 4:53 | 11km Running | 3026 | |
22. | Hochstrasser Manato | 06 | Luzern | | 37:43 | 5:42 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3157 | |
8. | Hochstrasser Naiara | 09 | Bremgarten AG | | 8:54 | 4:14 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 1440 | |
11. | Hochstrasser Yuschin | 04 | Luzern | | 37:01 | 5:36 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3158 | |
10. | Hofer Arwen | 09 | Bad Zurzach | | 9:02 | 4:18 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 50093 | |
21. | Hofer Bruno | 54 | Ebikon | LSG Brugg | 49:10 | 4:28 | 11km Running | 2003 | |
1. | Hofer Karin | 72 | Bbäretswil | | 41:53 | 3:48 | 11km Running | 2004 | |
17. | Hofer Selina | 11 | Bremgarten AG | | 6:33 | 5:02 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen (3./4. Klasse) | 1304 | |
77. | Hofer Silvia | 70 | Bad Zurzach | | 1:06:22 | 6:01 | 11km Running | 50092 | |
| Hofer Tanya | 81 | Bremgarten | Beriker Jogger | 1:12:17 | 6:34 | 11km Run for Fun (ohne Rangliste) | 2005 | |
23. | Höfler Dominic | 10 | Hermetschwil-Staff | | 6:32 | 5:01 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen (5./6. Klasse) | 1382 | |
185. | Hofmann Stefan | 69 | Winterthur | Verein Blind-Jogging | 1:07:02 | 6:05 | 11km Running | 2006 | |
49. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 47:10 | 4:17 | 11km Running | 2007 | |
28. | Hofstetter Roman | 89 | Urdorf | Swiss Marathonis | 40:27 | 3:40 | 11km Running | 2008 | |
86. | Hohl Christine | 67 | Allschwil | Laufbewegung Baselland | 1:08:54 | 6:15 | 11km Running | 2009 | |
37. | Holenweger Bruno | 65 | Lachen | | 46:03 | 4:11 | 11km Running | 2010 | |
| Holliger Regula | 66 | Schafisheim | | 1:34:52 | 8:37 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2011 | |
151. | Hollinger Michael | 72 | Neuenkirch | | 57:11 | 5:11 | 11km Running | 2012 | |
61. | Holzinger Adrian | 67 | Greifensee | smrun | 48:30 | 4:24 | 11km Running | 2013 | |
5. | Horak Nicole | 79 | Biberstein | | 27:54 | 4:13 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2014 | |
47. | Horber Harald | 69 | Zürich | | 46:49 | 4:15 | 11km Running | 2015 | |
| Horlacher Benjamin | 84 | Eggenwil | | 1:01:42 | 5:36 | 11km Run for Fun (ohne Rangliste) | 2016 | |
DNS | Hörner Daniel | 90 | Regensdorf | 3bike.ch | Tri Team | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | 11km Running | 2017 | |
DNS | Hörner Simon | 90 | Gaildorf | | Startzeit 12:00:00 | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2018 | |
DNS | Hostetter Mauricio | 80 | Oensingen | | Startzeit 14:00:00 | | 11km Running | 2019 | |
5. | Hostettler Vivien | 07 | Bergdietikon | | 8:07 | 3:51 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 1441 | |
DNS | Hoteit Maher | 84 | Zürich | | Startzeit 14:00:00 | | 11km Running | 2020 | |
DNS | Hottinger Monika | 59 | Hombrechtikon | Mäntigs-Stöckler | Startzeit 11:30:00 | | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2021 | |
DNS | Hottinger Olivia-Lena | 98 | Rüti ZH | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | 11km Running | 2022 | |
88. | Hottinger Peter | 62 | Wittenwil | | 1:04:46 | 5:53 | 11km Running | 2023 | |
DNS | Hoz-Hug Christine | 60 | Emmetten | smrun | Startzeit 11:30:00 | | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2024 | |
71. | Hubeaux Stanislas | 90 | Basel | SC Roche Run&Bike | 45:43 | 4:09 | 11km Running | 2025 | |
27. | Huber Aleandro | 17 | Hermetschwil-Staff | | 3:35 | 7:08 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 4102 | |
10. | Huber Amy | 09 | Bremgarten AG | | 6:17 | 4:49 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen (5./6. Klasse) | 1403 | |
11. | Huber Andrea | 79 | Steinen | Läuferteam Steinen | 31:50 | 4:49 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2026 | |
37. | Huber Erich | 57 | Bischofszell | smrun / LG Wittenbach | 53:37 | 4:52 | 11km Running | 2027 | |
12. | Huber Erwin | 75 | Steinen | Läuferteam Steinen | 28:07 | 4:15 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2028 | |
5. | Huber Leann | 13 | Bremgarten AG | | 6:10 | 4:44 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen (3./4. Klasse) | 1268 | |
5. | Huber Lina | 11 | Muri | STV Merenschwand | 5:22 | 4:07 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 2029 | |
| Huber Marie-theres | 53 | Arni AG | | 1:33:56 | 8:32 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2030 | |
DNS | Huber Martin | 64 | Winterthur | finishers winterthur | Startzeit 13:40:00 | | 11km Running | 2031 | |
10. | Huber Melia | 11 | St. Erhard | Mountain Athletes | 5:54 | 4:31 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 2032 | |
| Huber Mina | 67 | Obergösgen | | 1:35:55 | 8:43 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 3104 | |
DNS | Huber Nathalie | 68 | Ernetschwil | | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | 11km Running | 2033 | |
| Huber Peter | 61 | Hunzenschwil | Behindertensport | 1:33:23 | 8:29 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 3116 | |
79. | Huber Rene | 64 | Effretikon | R-RUNNING.CH | 49:41 | 4:30 | 11km Running | 2034 | |
22. | Huber Ruedi | 48 | Berikon | Beriker Jogger | 1:01:05 | 5:33 | 11km Running | 2035 | |
12. | Huber Sam | 11 | Bremgarten AG | | 5:57 | 4:33 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen (3./4. Klasse) | 1292 | |
1. | Huber Shana | 09 | Muri AG | STV Merenschwand | 8:13 | 3:54 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 2036 | |
27. | Huber Shayen | 15 | Hermetschwil-Staff | | 3:20 | 6:38 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 1102 | |
53. | Huber Yvonne | 64 | Steinmaur | Anima-Activa Hundephysiotherapie | 1:01:53 | 5:37 | 11km Running | 2037 | |
48. | Hubli Pascal | 76 | Boswil | | 36:52 | 5:35 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3177 | |
10. | Hufschmid Ben | 18 | Zufikon | | 4:08 | 8:15 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 4021 | |
10. | Hufschmid Ivo | 10 | Bremgarten AG | | 5:39 | 4:20 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen (5./6. Klasse) | 1343 | |
DNS | Hufschmid Nina | 08 | Bremgarten | | Startzeit 11:50:00 | | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 2038 | |
22. | Hufschmid Remo | 13 | Bremgarten AG | | 6:54 | 5:17 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen (1./2. Klasse) | 1176 | |
14. | Hufschmid Romeo | 11 | Bremgarten AG | | 5:57 | 4:34 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen (5./6. Klasse) | 1356 | |
143. | Hugentobler Simon | 87 | Holziken | | 1:01:43 | 5:36 | 11km Running | 2039 | |
32. | Hungerbühler Christian | 80 | Kloten | LSV Kloten-Bassersdorf | 43:54 | 3:59 | 11km Running | 2040 | |