de
|
fr
|
en
Bremgarter Reusslauf 2022
results
8 °C
Date:
19.02.2022
Max temperature:
7.8 °C
Min temperature:
1.1 °C
Wind:
5.5 km/h
Precipitation:
0.1 mm
Datasource
Location: Bremgarten, 389 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall 11km Running Frauen
Overall 11km Running Männer
Overall 6.6km Kurzstrecke Frauen
Overall 6.6km Kurzstrecke Männer
11km Frauen F20
11km Frauen F30
11km Frauen F40
11km Frauen F50
11km Frauen F60
11km Frauen F70
11km Männer M20
11km Männer M30
11km Männer M40
11km Männer M50
11km Männer M60
11km Männer M70
6.6km Juniorinnen U18
6.6km Juniorinnen U20
6.6km Frauen
6.6km Junioren U18
6.6km Junioren U20
6.6km Männer
11km Walking/Nordic-Walking
11km Run for Fun (ohne Rangliste)
2.1km Mädchen U14
2.1km Mädchen U16
2.1km Knaben U14
2.1km Knaben U16
1.3km Mädchen U10
1.3km Mädchen U12
1.3km Knaben U10
1.3km Knaben U12
0.5km Mädchen U06
0.5km Mädchen U08
0.5km Knaben U06
0.5km Knaben U08
Firmenwertung 11km Running
Firmenwertung 6.6km Kurzstrecke
Jugendwertung
Teamwertung Kindergarten
Teamwertung Unterstufen (1./2. Klasse)
Teamwertung Mittelstufen (3./4. Klasse)
Teamwertung Mittelstufen (5./6. Klasse)
Kindergarten Mädchen
Kindergarten Knaben
Unterstufen (1./2. Klasse) Mädchen
Unterstufen (1./2. Klasse) Knaben
Mittelstufen (3./4. Klasse) Mädchen
Mittelstufen (3./4. Klasse) Knaben
Mittelstufen (5./6. Klasse) Mädchen
Mittelstufen (5./6. Klasse) Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
France
Germany
Italy
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
Poland
Switzerland
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Overall 11km Running Männer
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
age group
301.
Grangaro Thomas
71
Schwyz
Team Koach
49:35
+17:16
4:30
1910
M50: 76.
302.
Tanner Markus
67
Urdorf
49:38
+17:19
4:30
2699
M50: 77.
303.
Bachmann Nicolas
83
Hergiswil NW
49:38
+17:19
4:30
1548
M30: 101.
304.
Krähenbühl Daniel
60
Oekingen
49:39
+17:20
4:30
2147
M60: 27.
305.
Camiu Dario
93
Bremgarten AG
49:39
+17:20
4:30
1692
M20: 32.
306.
Siegrist Michael
70
Luzern
Kini Red Bull
49:41
+17:22
4:30
2600
M50: 78.
307.
Huber Rene
64
Effretikon
R-RUNNING.CH
49:41
+17:22
4:30
2034
M50: 79.
308.
Allgäuer Dani
76
Adligenswil
49:42
+17:23
4:31
1520
M40: 66.
309.
Lötscher Daniel
64
Trin Mulin
SC Trin
49:42
+17:23
4:31
3016
M50: 80.
310.
Peer Ugo
70
Dino
49:43
+17:24
4:31
2397
M50: 81.
311.
Schmid Tobias
74
Recherswil
49:45
+17:26
4:31
1468
M40: 67.
312.
Hürlimann Daniel
69
Kirchberg BE
49:47
+17:28
4:31
3030
M50: 82.
313.
Kummer Stefan
82
Fahrweid
smrun
49:48
+17:29
4:31
2166
M40: 68.
314.
Wissmann Matthias
74
Arni AG
100 MCS
49:53
+17:34
4:32
2828
M40: 69.
315.
Ferri Emanuele
85
Muri AG
50:00
+17:41
4:32
1787
M30: 102.
316.
Ettlin Adriano
69
Cham 2
MySport Trophy Bike
50:11
+17:52
4:33
1767
M50: 83.
317.
Cecconi Leonardo
75
Delémont
Ceccosystem
50:12
+17:53
4:33
1479
M40: 70.
318.
Fankhauser Laurent
65
Zug
Team Advantage
50:12
+17:53
4:33
1496
M50: 84.
319.
Niederberger Hans
51
Sagogn
WSV Graubünden
50:12
+17:53
4:33
2358
M70: 4.
320.
Hirschi Werner
52
Waldkirch
smrun/LC Uzwil
50:12
+17:53
4:33
1999
M70: 5.
321.
Schneider Ernst
63
Schöftland
SC Schöftland
50:16
+17:57
4:34
2564
M50: 85.
322.
Hunziker Stefan
62
4813 Uerkheim
LUKS
50:18
+17:59
4:34
1486
M60: 28.
323.
Lourenço Valentim
67
Zollikon
50:20
+18:01
4:34
2214
M50: 86.
324.
Toldo Heinrich
78
Schaan
50:21
+18:02
4:34
2713
M40: 71.
325.
Wirz Lex
82
Dachsen
50:28
+18:09
4:35
2827
M40: 72.
326.
Méan Yves-Manuel
86
Zürich
50:30
+18:11
4:35
2259
M30: 103.
327.
Plüss Christian
62
Rombach
50:31
+18:12
4:35
3017
M60: 29.
328.
Mariani Rocco
72
Dielsdorf
Impuls Triathlon Club
50:34
+18:15
4:35
3009
M50: 87.
329.
Baumgartner Daniel
91
Jonen
50:34
+18:15
4:35
1571
M30: 104.
330.
Saez Ruben
83
Schlieren
50:36
+18:17
4:35
1493
M30: 105.
331.
de Wolf Doron
79
Oberwil-Lieli
Swiss Marathonis
50:38
+18:19
4:36
1712
M40: 73.
332.
Zürcher Christian
88
Zürich
50:41
+18:22
4:36
2880
M30: 106.
333.
Wachstein Julian
83
Adliswil
50:42
+18:23
4:36
2780
M30: 107.
334.
Walther Peter
62
Steinen
Läuferteam Steinen
50:54
+18:35
4:37
3007
M60: 30.
335.
Bläsi Siegfried
70
Unterseen
50:55
+18:36
4:37
3075
M50: 88.
336.
Füglister Roland
90
Merenschwand
51:00
+18:41
4:38
1834
M30: 108.
337.
Schläpfer Rolf
65
Wilen b. Wollerau
51:01
+18:42
4:38
2545
M50: 89.
338.
Petralli Damian
91
Vezia
51:04
+18:45
4:38
1492
M30: 109.
339.
Koller Stephan
65
Buttikon SZ
SC Diemberg smrun
51:05
+18:46
4:38
2141
M50: 90.
340.
Werthmüller Dominik
81
Baden
51:06
+18:47
4:38
2808
M40: 74.
341.
Ehrler Daniel
84
Wettingen
51:07
+18:48
4:38
1749
M30: 110.
342.
Steiner Martin
93
Bremgarten
51:09
+18:50
4:38
2649
M20: 33.
343.
Guerreiro Roberto
83
Brugg AG
51:12
+18:53
4:39
3039
M30: 111.
344.
Trüssel Stefan
74
Uster
51:12
+18:53
4:39
2728
M40: 75.
345.
Giger Niklaus
55
Mollis
51:15
+18:56
4:39
1888
M60: 31.
346.
Rapp Andreas
69
Niederwil
51:17
+18:58
4:39
50091
M50: 91.
347.
Bernhard Ruedi
63
Oberengstringen
51:17
+18:58
4:39
1597
M50: 92.
348.
Vaccaro Domenico
85
Lugano
51:18
+18:59
4:39
2745
M30: 112.
349.
Freund Christian
70
Vilters
51:19
+19:00
4:39
1817
M50: 93.
350.
Knechtli Timon
81
Dürrenäsch
FC Seon Senioren
51:20
+19:01
4:39
2118
M40: 76.
351.
Benech Carlo
66
Oetwil am See
LC Meilen Tri Team
51:27
+19:08
4:40
1590
M50: 94.
352.
Fritsch Hans
64
Auw
LVF Muri
51:28
+19:09
4:40
1828
M50: 95.
353.
Statunato Fabio
95
Rorbas-Freienstein
51:28
+19:09
4:40
2635
M20: 34.
354.
Cavegn Riccardo
94
Bremgarten AG
STV Bremgarten
51:28
+19:09
4:40
1699
M20: 35.
355.
Küng Gabriel
71
Röschenz
Lauftreff Run for Fun
51:30
+19:11
4:40
3003
M50: 96.
356.
Suter Stefan
82
Bremgarten AG
51:31
+19:12
4:40
2689
M40: 77.
357.
Fluckiger Martin
48
Chambésy
51:33
+19:14
4:41
1803
M70: 6.
358.
Wehrli Reto
68
Kleindöttingen
Klingnauer Stauseeläufer
51:41
+19:22
4:41
2797
M50: 97.
359.
Kupko Silvio
92
Fischbach - Göslikon
51:41
+19:22
4:41
2174
M30: 113.
360.
Nyberg Juho
75
Binz
51:43
+19:24
4:42
3040
M40: 78.
361.
Suter Matthias
82
Zufikon
51:46
+19:27
4:42
2688
M40: 79.
362.
Fischer Reto
67
Zofingen
Pacemaker
51:48
+19:29
4:42
1800
M50: 98.
363.
Fey Jürg
72
Frick
Laufgruppe Fricktal
51:51
+19:32
4:42
1790
M50: 99.
364.
Reinmann Karl
64
Cham 2
LG Cham
52:07
+19:48
4:44
2449
M50: 100.
365.
Eggenberger Lukas
76
Zürich
52:07
+19:48
4:44
1740
M40: 80.
366.
von Salis Andreas
85
Bassersdorf
Swiss Marathonis
52:08
+19:49
4:44
2776
M30: 114.
367.
Marbach Dominik
83
Turgi
52:10
+19:51
4:44
2240
M30: 115.
368.
Wyser Mischa
71
Seon
TV Seon
52:12
+19:53
4:44
2840
M50: 101.
369.
Fehrenbach Christoph
78
Steinach
52:17
+19:58
4:45
1777
M40: 81.
370.
Troger Thomas
88
Suhr
52:20
+20:01
4:45
2722
M30: 116.
371.
Likholat Igor
74
Zufikon
52:22
+20:03
4:45
2205
M40: 82.
372.
Schlegel Pascal
94
Windisch
52:25
+20:06
4:45
2546
M20: 36.
373.
Studler Patrick
69
Jona
LTRJ
52:27
+20:08
4:46
2678
M50: 102.
374.
Portner Andreas
67
Frauenfeld
LSV Frauenfeld
52:27
+20:08
4:46
2428
M50: 103.
375.
Strupler Stefan
63
Rüti ZH
52:29
+20:10
4:46
2671
M50: 104.
376.
Baumann Beat
70
Matten b. Interlak
52:30
+20:11
4:46
1566
M50: 105.
377.
Roth Sascha
68
Stein AG
52:31
+20:12
4:46
2489
M50: 106.
378.
Gassmann Peter
49
Riehen
smrun
52:33
+20:14
4:46
1850
M70: 7.
379.
Iftime Valentin
86
Zürich
52:33
+20:14
4:46
2053
M30: 117.
380.
Kummer Hansjürg
55
Thun
all blacks thun
52:37
+20:18
4:46
2165
M60: 32.
381.
De Luca Adriano
89
Hausen AG
52:39
+20:20
4:47
1711
M30: 118.
382.
Winiger Roland
68
St. Gallen
LSV Region Gossau
52:39
+20:20
4:47
2822
M50: 107.
383.
Rickenbach Reto
73
Zufikon
52:44
+20:25
4:47
2459
M40: 83.
384.
Guhl Bernhard
72
Niederrohrdorf
52:45
+20:26
4:47
1924
M50: 108.
385.
Baumann Rolf
62
Kestenholz
LSG Olten
52:46
+20:27
4:47
3049
M60: 33.
386.
Frei Martin
82
Marthalen
Sportclub Marthalen
52:50
+20:31
4:48
1812
M40: 84.
387.
Mueller Oliver
80
Meilen
52:51
+20:32
4:48
2318
M40: 85.
388.
Ruckli Simon
90
Aettenschwil
52:53
+20:34
4:48
2495
M30: 119.
389.
Hegglin Fabian
75
Edlibach
52:53
+20:34
4:48
3015
M40: 86.
390.
Calame Louis
52
Lausanne
Seniors de Coubertin
52:55
+20:36
4:48
1688
M70: 8.
391.
Studhalter Markus
70
Hünenberg See
Laufgruppe Cham
52:58
+20:39
4:48
2676
M50: 109.
392.
Flückiger Patrick
67
Wollerau
53:03
+20:44
4:49
1804
M50: 110.
393.
Neuhaus Tobias
86
Lenzburg
53:05
+20:46
4:49
2349
M30: 120.
394.
Niederberger Walter
63
Stans
WSG Schwyz
53:08
+20:49
4:49
50340
M50: 111.
395.
Zimmermann Roger
61
Uster
53:11
+20:52
4:50
2865
M60: 34.
396.
Strässle Roman
68
Birrhard
53:12
+20:53
4:50
2660
M50: 112.
397.
Maissen Reto
72
Baar
53:13
+20:54
4:50
2234
M50: 113.
398.
Siegrist Roland
74
Riken
53:16
+20:57
4:50
2601
M40: 87.
399.
Zschischang Martin
84
Rüschlikon
Sportfreunde Zürich
53:18
+20:59
4:50
2871
M30: 121.
400.
Fischer Christoph
67
Fislisbach
SV Fislisbach
53:21
+21:02
4:50
1793
M50: 114.
page 4 from 8
(776 participants)
Bremgarter Reusslauf 2022
results
course map
archive
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Verarbeitungszeit: 35ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×