1. | Puls Klaas Hinnek | 73 | Zofingen | Schumacher Sport | 1:32:29 | | 27:23 | 33:00 | 32:06 | | | | |
2. | Zeder Andreas | 78 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 1:33:58 | +1:29 | 27:53 | 33:13 | 32:52 | | | | |
3. | Beljean Marcus | 74 | Zofingen | Weishaupt Cycles Zofingen | 1:35:33 | +3:04 | 28:16 | 34:02 | 33:15 | | | | |
4. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | Tri Club Zofingen | 1:37:44 | +5:15 | 28:32 | 34:57 | 34:15 | | | | |
5. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 1:41:04 | +8:35 | 29:57 | 36:03 | 35:04 | | | | |
6. | Fischer Christian | 79 | Sursee | STV Sursee | 1:41:27 | +8:58 | 29:52 | 36:17 | 35:18 | | | | |
7. | Birrer Lukas | 79 | Grosswangen | | 1:42:10 | +9:41 | 30:16 | 36:26 | 35:28 | | | | |
8. | Widmer Josef | 72 | Gelfingen | STV Hitzkirch | 1:42:30 | +10:01 | 30:13 | 36:22 | 35:55 | | | | |
9. | Eicher Jvo | 73 | Dallenwil | LA Nidwalden | 1:45:22 | +12:53 | 30:56 | 37:36 | 36:50 | | | | |
10. | Kunz Mathias | 79 | Neuenkirch | | 1:45:48 | +13:19 | 31:44 | 37:31 | 36:33 | | | | |
11. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 1:48:21 | +15:52 | 32:16 | 38:05 | 38:00 | | | | |
12. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Dagmersellen | | 1:49:23 | +16:54 | 32:32 | 38:25 | 38:26 | | | | |
13. | Helfenstein Toni | 71 | Geuensee | | 1:50:09 | +17:40 | 32:36 | 39:03 | 38:30 | | | | |
14. | Trachsler Hansruedi | 72 | Oberkirch LU | TriMotion-Varioserv | 1:50:44 | +18:15 | 31:58 | 38:54 | 39:52 | | | | |
15. | Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | | 1:51:20 | +18:51 | 33:02 | 39:36 | 38:42 | | | | |
16. | Zoder Roland | 72 | Rotkreuz | | 1:52:08 | +19:39 | 33:44 | 39:24 | 39:00 | | | | |
17. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | go medice Team | 1:52:32 | +20:03 | 32:29 | 40:38 | 39:25 | | | | |
18. | Kämpfer Thomas | 70 | Neuenkirch | | 1:52:40 | +20:11 | 33:15 | 39:54 | 39:31 | | | | |
19. | Riederer Marc | 75 | Buttisholz | | 1:52:41 | +20:12 | 33:14 | 40:35 | 38:52 | | | | |
20. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | TV Zofingen LA | 1:56:07 | +23:38 | 34:24 | 40:59 | 40:44 | | | | |
21. | Hubler Andreas | 73 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 2:00:08 | +27:39 | 35:31 | 42:22 | 42:15 | | | | |
22. | Klauser Adrian | 76 | Römerswil LU | LR Beromünster | 2:01:01 | +28:32 | 35:42 | 42:28 | 42:51 | | | | |
23. | Bucher Tobias | 79 | Gunzwil | | 2:01:30 | +29:01 | 36:14 | 43:22 | 41:54 | | | | |
24. | Müller Thomas | 77 | Urswil | | 2:01:52 | +29:23 | 36:30 | 43:17 | 42:05 | | | | |
25. | Barmettler Markus | 74 | Rothenburg | | 2:05:19 | +32:50 | 36:40 | 44:04 | 44:35 | | | | |
26. | Köck Andreas | 70 | Hochdorf | | 2:05:56 | +33:27 | 36:55 | 45:05 | 43:56 | | | | |
27. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | Blind-Jogging | 2:06:04 | +33:35 | 36:42 | 44:43 | 44:39 | | | | |
28. | Hüsler Reto | 72 | Sursee | | 2:08:41 | +36:12 | 36:34 | 45:29 | 46:38 | | | | |
29. | Felder Markus | 77 | Luzern | | 2:10:00 | +37:31 | 39:26 | 45:37 | 44:57 | | | | |
30. | Kunz Marc | 78 | Sempach | AR STV Sempach | 2:11:45 | +39:16 | 40:46 | 46:12 | 44:47 | | | | |
31. | Häberli Patrick | 70 | Buttisholz | Tri Club Sursee | 2:12:05 | +39:36 | 38:34 | 47:08 | 46:23 | | | | |
32. | Urfer Marcel | 73 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 2:14:27 | +41:58 | 39:26 | 47:55 | 47:06 | | | | |
33. | Häberli Bruno | 77 | Aesch LU | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 2:17:28 | +44:59 | 39:56 | 49:15 | 48:17 | | | | |
34. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | | 2:18:33 | +46:04 | 40:49 | 49:11 | 48:33 | | | | |
35. | Wyttenbach Stephan | 78 | Sempach | | 2:19:43 | +47:14 | 41:56 | 49:28 | 48:19 | | | | |
36. | Müller Hubert | 73 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 2:48:42 | +1:16:13 | 47:25 | 1:03:00 | 58:17 | | | | |
37. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 2:50:53 | +1:18:24 | 52:06 | 1:01:33 | 57:14 | | | | |
38. | Jegen Christof | 78 | Luzern | | 2:53:39 | +1:21:10 | 49:56 | 1:03:29 | 1:00:14 | | | | |
39. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 2:55:35 | +1:23:06 | 50:34 | 1:03:40 | 1:01:21 | | | | |
40. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Landessender Runners | 1:09:13 | | 31:38 | | 37:35 | | | | |
41. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | SM Running | 1:09:34 | | 31:18 | | 38:16 | | | | |
42. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 1:10:39 | | 34:06 | 36:33 | | | | | |
43. | Odermatt Michael | 75 | Rothenburg | | 1:13:58 | | 33:27 | | 40:31 | | | | |
44. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | | 1:15:17 | | 34:26 | | 40:51 | | | | |
45. | Raveglia Elio | 79 | Rothrist | Sci club San Vittore | 1:15:25 | | | 37:54 | 37:31 | | | | |
46. | Bieri Christian | 71 | Luzern | | 1:15:27 | | 34:28 | | 40:59 | | | | |
47. | Seifried Peter | 78 | Luzern | | 1:15:40 | | 34:10 | | 41:30 | | | | |
48. | Häfliger Markus | 73 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 1:16:04 | | 35:00 | | 41:04 | | | | |
49. | Ineichen Patrick | 74 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 1:16:07 | | 35:13 | 40:54 | | | | | |
50. | Peter Roli | 71 | Emmen | Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch | 1:19:40 | | 36:13 | | 43:27 | | | | |
51. | Fischer Linus | 79 | Schötz | Sportverein Uffikon | 1:20:06 | | 35:59 | | 44:07 | | | | |
52. | Müller Manuel | 73 | Buttisholz | | 1:20:47 | | | 40:43 | 40:04 | | | | |
53. | Imfeld Bruno | 79 | Luzern | | 1:21:30 | | | 40:48 | 40:42 | | | | |
54. | Rölli Beat | 76 | Seengen | LG Homberg | 1:22:33 | | 37:00 | 45:33 | | | | | |
55. | Wittwer Daniel | 70 | Oberkulm | | 1:22:58 | | 36:34 | | 46:24 | | | | |
56. | Leuzinger Boris | 76 | Strengelbach | | 1:27:08 | | 39:31 | | 47:37 | | | | |
57. | Durrer Roman | 79 | Willisau | | 1:41:15 | | | 50:34 | 50:41 | | | | |
58. | Roos Pirmin | 77 | Sursee | Triathlon Club Sursee | 33:30 | | 33:30 | | | | | | |
59. | Röthlisberger Ralph | 75 | Dagmersellen | | 34:24 | | | | 34:24 | | | | |
60. | Dätwyler Dominik | 79 | Bottenwil | | 35:27 | | 35:27 | | | | | | |
61. | Wirz Sämi | 78 | Leimbach AG | LG Homberg | 36:15 | | | 36:15 | | | | | |
62. | Boog Gregor | 72 | Nottwil | Sportmedizin Nottwil | 36:31 | | | 36:31 | | | | | |
63. | Ramseier Pascal | 70 | Schöftland | OS Running Team | 38:03 | | 38:03 | | | | | | |
64. | Grange Stephane | 77 | Sursee | | 38:24 | | | 38:24 | | | | | |
65. | Häfliger Pius | 76 | Sursee | Turnverein Sursee | 39:44 | | | 39:44 | | | | | |
66. | Mullis Thomas | 77 | Luzern | | 40:10 | | | 40:10 | | | | | |
67. | Ambrosini Stefan | 71 | Oftringen | | 40:27 | | | | 40:27 | | | | |
68. | Bühlmann Oliver | 74 | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 40:55 | | | 40:55 | | | | | |
69. | Steffen Michael | 75 | Dagmersellen | | 41:12 | | | | 41:12 | | | | |
70. | Ahnen Alexander | 78 | Emmenbrücke | | 41:31 | | | | 41:31 | | | | |
71. | Hofstetter Stefan | 75 | Oberkirch LU | | 41:34 | | | 41:34 | | | | | |
72. | Burkhalter Reto | 75 | Eich | | 41:35 | | | | 41:35 | | | | |
73. | Gehri Tom | 72 | Inwil | | 41:51 | | 41:51 | | | | | | |
74. | Caponio Alessandro | 74 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 41:54 | | | 41:54 | | | | | |
75. | Näf Patrik | 74 | Oberkirch LU | | 42:57 | | | 42:57 | | | | | |
76. | Suppiger Patrick | 77 | Oberkirch LU | | 43:03 | | | | 43:03 | | | | |
77. | Müller Ivo | 76 | Emmenbrücke | | 43:51 | | | | 43:51 | | | | |
78. | Müller Rolf | 74 | Triengen | | 43:59 | | | | 43:59 | | | | |
79. | Schöpfer Florian | 75 | Rothenburg | | 45:04 | | | | 45:04 | | | | |
80. | Bachmann Gerhard | 75 | Wauwil | TV Santenberg | 45:59 | | | | 45:59 | | | | |
81. | Infanger Andreas | 73 | Grosswangen | | 46:20 | | | 46:20 | | | | | |
82. | Portmann Daniel | 71 | Emmenbrücke | LR Ebikon | 46:42 | | | | 46:42 | | | | |
83. | Dobler Roger | 71 | Sempach | | 47:12 | | | 47:12 | | | | | |
84. | Bösch Thomas | 73 | Rothenburg | | 48:23 | | | | 48:23 | | | | |
85. | Metzler Dominik | 79 | Sursee | | 48:38 | | | 48:38 | | | | | |
86. | Mehr René | 74 | Grosswangen | | 50:43 | | | 50:43 | | | | | |