1. | Jonsson Emelie | 10 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | 06:05 | | 3:47 | 15882 | 6. | |
2. | Reichenbach Danja | 10 | Grund b. Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 06:19 | +14 | 3:56 | 8649 | 8. | |
3. | Lüthi Anina | 10 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 06:55 | +50 | 4:19 | 7541 | 25. | |
4. | Baumann Lena | 10 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 06:56 | +51 | 4:19 | 4229 | 28. | |
5. | Tornay Julie | 10 | Bern | | 07:02 | +57 | 4:23 | 10006 | 33. | |
6. | Kropf Elin | 10 | Burgistein | All Blacks Thun | 07:05 | +1:00 | 4:25 | 7190 | 36. | |
7. | Gut Nayana | 10 | Düdingen | TSV Düdingen | 07:18 | +1:13 | 4:33 | 6135 | 49. | |
8. | Baillif Lena | 10 | Gerolfingen | | 07:27 | +1:22 | 4:38 | 4139 | 57. | |
9. | Trummler Emma | 10 | Zimmerwald | | 07:32 | +1:27 | 4:41 | 10040 | 62. | |
10. | Bach Valentina | 10 | Hünibach | | 07:32 | +1:27 | 4:42 | 4094 | 64. | |
11. | Schüepp Elin Sophia | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | | 07:33 | +1:28 | 4:42 | 9373 | 65. | |
12. | Bichsel Michelle | 10 | Fraubrunnen | LT Fraubrunnen | 07:36 | +1:31 | 4:44 | 4414 | 71. | |
13. | Wenger Alena | 10 | Bern | GGB | 07:39 | +1:34 | 4:46 | 10394 | 76. | |
14. | Gouttefarde Victoria | 10 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 07:40 | +1:35 | 4:47 | 5986 | 80. | |
15. | Gerber Muriel | 10 | Trubschachen | STB | 07:42 | +1:37 | 4:48 | 5851 | 83. | |
16. | Andrey Amélie | 10 | Säriswil | | 07:44 | +1:39 | 4:49 | 4005 | 87. | |
17. | Matter Jael | 10 | Ammerzwil | | 07:44 | +1:39 | 4:49 | 7758 | 88. | |
18. | Furrer Amélie | 10 | Brügg BE | | 07:45 | +1:40 | 4:50 | 5723 | 90. | |
19. | Szczepanik Inga | 10 | Gümligen | | 07:45 | +1:40 | 4:50 | 9920 | 91. | |
20. | Ritter Eloïse | 10 | Hasle b. B. | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 07:46 | +1:41 | 4:50 | 3155 | 94. | |
21. | Nussbaum Noelia | 10 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 07:46 | +1:41 | 4:51 | 8271 | 95. | |
22. | Stampfli Lia | 10 | Schliern | | 07:48 | +1:43 | 4:52 | 15308 | 99. | |
23. | Roth Fabia | 10 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 07:49 | +1:44 | 4:52 | 8858 | 101. | |
24. | Fankhauser Alessia | 10 | Sumiswald | LG Sumiswald | 07:50 | +1:45 | 4:53 | 5458 | 102. | |
25. | Milan Mia | 10 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 07:55 | +1:50 | 4:56 | 3163 | 112. | |
26. | Hochuli Malin Lena | 10 | 3053 Münchenbuchsee | | 07:56 | +1:51 | 4:57 | 6445 | 117. | |
27. | Python Audrey | 10 | Wünnewil | TV Wünnewil | 07:57 | +1:52 | 4:57 | 8572 | 120. | |
28. | Göldi Elin | 10 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 07:59 | +1:54 | 4:59 | 5966 | 123. | |
29. | Frauchiger Lea | 10 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 08:02 | +1:57 | 5:00 | 2088 | 133. | |
30. | Berger Leana | 10 | Schalunen | SC Grafenried | 08:03 | +1:58 | 5:01 | 4337 | 139. | |
31. | Laube Natalie | 10 | Bern | | 08:03 | +1:58 | 5:01 | 7309 | 141. | |
32. | Brantschen Michelle | 10 | Visp | | 08:06 | +2:01 | 5:03 | 4654 | 149. | |
33. | Binz Zoé | 10 | Meikirch | | 08:08 | +2:03 | 5:04 | 4477 | 153. | |
34. | Bienz Danielle | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | | 08:15 | +2:10 | 5:09 | 4424 | 169. | |
35. | Bernhard Fiona May | 10 | Etzelkofen | | 08:16 | +2:11 | 5:09 | 4360 | 173. | |
36. | Blaser Ramona | 10 | Langnau | | 08:17 | +2:12 | 5:10 | 4511 | 177. | |
37. | Koffi Ange-Kely | 10 | Ostermundigen | Schule Mösli | 08:17 | +2:12 | 5:10 | 3648 | 182. | |
38. | Bosgiraud Charlotte | 10 | Bern | | 08:19 | +2:14 | 5:11 | 4613 | 185. | |
39. | Morel Luna Mayumi | 10 | Bern | | 08:19 | +2:14 | 5:11 | 8012 | 186. | |
40. | Walser Selina | 10 | Mühlethurnen | | 08:20 | +2:15 | 5:12 | 10301 | 189. | |
41. | Schenk Lia | 10 | Hettiswil | | 08:22 | +2:17 | 5:13 | 9131 | 192. | |
42. | Fumey Noomi | 10 | Krauchthal | | 08:23 | +2:18 | 5:13 | 5713 | 198. | |
43. | Dubach Tamara | 10 | Oschwand | | 08:33 | +2:28 | 5:20 | 5262 | 222. | |
44. | Weibel Lia | 10 | Thun | LV Thun | 08:37 | +2:32 | 5:22 | 10374 | 228. | |
45. | Studer Giulia | 10 | Ostermundigen | Schule Mösli | 08:37 | +2:32 | 5:22 | 3651 | 229. | |
46. | Wyss Aline | 10 | Alchenstorf | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 08:40 | +2:35 | 5:24 | 3584 | 238. | |
47. | Vallélian Eloïse | 10 | Pomy | | 08:40 | +2:35 | 5:24 | 10113 | 240. | |
48. | Christen Alena Melia | 10 | Eggiwil | | 08:42 | +2:37 | 5:25 | 5010 | 245. | |
49. | Siegrist Sanja | 10 | Ostermundigen | | 08:43 | +2:38 | 5:26 | 9522 | 250. | |
50. | Kilchhofer Niva | 10 | Bern | | 08:44 | +2:39 | 5:27 | 6976 | 253. | |
51. | Barletta Myrhiam | 10 | Dübendorf | | 08:48 | +2:43 | 5:29 | 4184 | 264. | |
52. | Vasic Tara | 10 | Bern | | 08:53 | +2:48 | 5:33 | 10129 | 280. | |
53. | Mos Daria | 10 | Pomy | | 08:55 | +2:50 | 5:33 | 8028 | 284. | |
54. | Gysin Renja | 10 | Bern | | 08:58 | +2:53 | 5:36 | 6159 | 290. | |
55. | Chavaillaz Lyla-Rose | 10 | Cottens FR | | 09:01 | +2:56 | 5:37 | 4990 | 292. | |
56. | Renfer Jaël | 10 | Lyss | TV Lyss | 09:01 | +2:56 | 5:38 | 8671 | 294. | |
57. | Schöni Ronja | 10 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 09:02 | +2:57 | 5:38 | 2104 | 295. | |
58. | Geissbühler Lia | 10 | Ittigen | | 09:05 | +3:00 | 5:40 | 5809 | 305. | |
59. | Hofer Elin | 10 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 09:07 | +3:02 | 5:41 | 6452 | 309. | |
60. | Ackermann Aisha | 10 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | 09:08 | +3:03 | 5:42 | 3845 | 313. | |
61. | Urwyler Najat | 10 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 09:16 | +3:11 | 5:47 | 10103 | 343. | |
62. | Niznik Amelia | 10 | Brenzikofen | | 09:17 | +3:12 | 5:47 | 8255 | 345. | |
63. | Lüthi Alina Lynn | 10 | Konolfingen | | 09:17 | +3:12 | 5:48 | 7540 | 348. | |
64. | Bürki Judith | 10 | Sumiswald | LG Sumiswald | 09:18 | +3:13 | 5:48 | 4849 | 349. | |
65. | Liechti Alicia | 10 | Belp | | 09:21 | +3:16 | 5:50 | 15900 | 356. | |
66. | Sesia Lupita | 10 | Huningue | | 09:21 | +3:16 | 5:50 | 2386 | 357. | |
67. | Studer Lilly | 10 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 09:23 | +3:18 | 5:51 | 9871 | 363. | |
68. | Maas Aline | 10 | Meinisberg | | 09:29 | +3:24 | 5:55 | 7568 | 379. | |
69. | Krähenbühl Diara Lina | 10 | Gurzelen | | 09:31 | +3:26 | 5:56 | 7142 | 387. | |
70. | Jost Lena | 10 | Hilterfingen | | 09:33 | +3:28 | 5:57 | 6799 | 394. | |
71. | Hess Anina | 10 | Wyssachen | Wyssachen - Primar- und Realschule Wyssachen | 09:52 | +3:47 | 6:09 | 2135 | 429. | |
72. | Gerber Luna | 10 | Krauchthal | | 09:53 | +3:48 | 6:10 | 5844 | 436. | |
73. | Senn Olivia | 10 | Utzigen | Utzigen-Littewil - Primarschule Utzigen-Littewil | 10:02 | +3:57 | 6:16 | 3772 | 444. | |
74. | Grossmann Linda | 10 | Hindelbank | | 10:12 | +4:07 | 6:22 | 6067 | 460. | |
75. | Wisler Mila | 10 | Bern | | 10:15 | +4:10 | 6:24 | 10521 | 466. | |
76. | Baroni Chiara | 10 | Colombier NE | Judo Cortaillod | 10:17 | +4:12 | 6:25 | 4192 | 469. | |
77. | Kull Nyah | 10 | Langnau i. E. | | 10:20 | +4:15 | 6:27 | 7217 | 478. | |
78. | Gusset Leena | 10 | Steffisburg | | 10:29 | +4:24 | 6:32 | 6133 | 495. | |
79. | Morger Lena | 10 | Biel/Bienne | | 10:45 | +4:40 | 6:42 | 8019 | 508. | |
80. | Bernhard Leena | 10 | Adelboden | | 10:57 | +4:52 | 6:50 | 4362 | 516. | |
81. | Meier Vivienne | 10 | Rüfenacht BE | | 11:04 | +4:59 | 6:54 | 7836 | 520. | |
82. | Infanger Juna | 10 | Adelboden | | 11:11 | +5:06 | 6:59 | 6622 | 524. | |
83. | Hofstetter Jael | 10 | Oberbalm | | 11:32 | +5:27 | 7:12 | 6491 | 537. | |
84. | Baumann Lou-Anne | 10 | Utzigen | Utzigen-Littewil - Primarschule Utzigen-Littewil | 11:45 | +5:40 | 7:20 | 3769 | 545. | |
Gestartet |
| Meier Vivienne | 10 | Rüfenacht | | | | | 7837 | | |
| Morel Luna | 10 | Bümpliz | | | | | 8011 | | |
DNS |
| Sägesser Alisha | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | | | | 3555 | | |
| Baumann Jade | 10 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | | | | 4225 | | |
| Bouabbadi Naïma | 10 | Bern | | | | | 4624 | | |
| Groove Charlotte | 10 | Bern | | | | | 6047 | | |
| Ilisson Ameli | 10 | Bern | | | | | 6611 | | |
| Joss Noel Aileen Yoo-Jin | 10 | Muri b. Bern | | | | | 6788 | | |
| Lutz Sophie | 10 | Zürich | | | | | 7561 | | |