DSQ |
| Wey Gabriel | 94 | Gunzwil | HAFLinger | | | | 40749 | | |
| Huwiler Manuel | 97 | Münsingen | | | | | 14166 | | |
| Hofmann Patrick | 97 | Gwatt (Thun) | 3S Runners - Sonne, Smile & Spass | | | | 6003 | | |
| Ankes Philip | 98 | Bonaduz | | | | | 10273 | | |
| Aldana Jonas | 93 | Villarlod | | | | | 40699 | | |
| Burri David | 95 | Konolfingen | Blackwater Rangers | | | | 40040 | | |
| Hasani Lebeat | 96 | Zürich | | | | | 13622 | | |
| Herren Manuel | 93 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | | | | 25348 | | |
| Travaglini Flavio | 98 | Port | | | | | 19218 | | |
| Guggisberg Remo | 96 | Bern | Bommer + Partner | | | | 6463 | | |
DNS |
| Yazew Sisay | 94 | Stein AG | TV Langgasse | | | | 4 | | |
| Bouchfar Rahal | 02 | Marrakech | | | | | 5 | | |
| Colomb Jérémie | 94 | Lausanne | | | | | 2522 | | |
| Farris Jack | 99 | 1814 - Tour-de-Peilz, La | | | | | 2670 | | |
| Feuz Levin | 02 | Mirchel | | | | | 2695 | | |
| Furrer Adrian | 98 | Basel | | | | | 2793 | | |
| Groen Kilian | 94 | Visperterminen | Run 4 MS Awareness | | | | 2930 | | |
| Herren Silvan | 95 | Bern | | | | | 3052 | | |
| Herren Silvan | 95 | Bern | | | | | 3053 | | |
| Keller Olivier | 93 | Bern | | | | | 3290 | | |
| Kunabalasingam Mahareesan | 95 | Bern | | | | | 3410 | | |
| Lindsey Joshua | 93 | Bern | | | | | 3513 | | |
| Lüscher Lukas | 01 | Kandersteg | | | | | 3541 | | |
| Margelisch Keano | 01 | Fiesch | | | | | 3593 | | |
| Masoch Marco | 01 | Binningen | | | | | 3620 | | |
| Merki Fabio | 00 | Spiegel b. Bern | | | | | 3658 | | |
| Meuli Marius | 94 | Bern | | | | | 3671 | | |
| Näf Manuel | 93 | Aarau | | | | | 3787 | | |
| Reichen Sven | 98 | Zug | | | | | 3979 | | |
| Riner Janik | 93 | Gränichen | | | | | 4016 | | |
| Stucki Tim | 93 | Birmensdorf | | | | | 4422 | | |
| Studer Lukas | 93 | Wangen b. Olten | | | | | 4425 | | |
| Ulrich Tim | 99 | Langenthal | Fc Aarwangen | | | | 4533 | | |
| Werlen Etienne | 00 | Chamoson | Team Tsarreire | | | | 4663 | | |
| Wolfisberg Tim | 99 | Meikirch | | | | | 4707 | | |
| Zweipfenning Florian | 93 | Zürich | | | | | 4812 | | |
| Amoraga Vargas Leo | 99 | Thun | | | | | 10208 | | |
| Bähler Philippe | 96 | Zollikofen | | | | | 10406 | | |
| Becker Ivo | 99 | Haldenstein | | | | | 10625 | | |
| Bernasconi Matteo | 95 | Bern | | | | | 10725 | | |
| Bignals Scoutt | 99 | Lyss | endurance | | | | 10856 | | |
| Blaser Markus | 96 | Bern | | | | | 10929 | | |
| Blättler Silvan | 98 | Hergiswil NW | | | | | 10958 | | |
| Christen Anthony | 98 | Gland | | | | | 11685 | | |
| Constantin Nicolas | 95 | Sion | | | | | 11769 | | |
| Deiss Yanik | 01 | Hombrechtikon | LC Meilen | | | | 11953 | | |
| Diep Julien | 93 | Bern | | | | | 12026 | | |
| Edwards William | 97 | Neuchâtel | | | | | 12205 | | |
| Eichenberger Raphael | 96 | Brenzikofen | | | | | 12273 | | |
| Fischer Marius | 96 | Liestal | HAFLinger | | | | 12555 | | |
| Haas Guillaume | 98 | Courtaman | | | | | 13453 | | |
| Hert Remo | 93 | Burgdorf | YC Runners | | | | 13802 | | |
| Ineichen Joshua | 94 | Bern | | | | | 14194 | | |
| Jauner Cyrill | 93 | Schliern b. Köniz | | | | | 14327 | | |
| Kanapathipillai Swidran | 93 | Bern | | | | | 14556 | | |
| Lämmler Cyrill | 00 | Speicher | | | | | 15130 | | |
| Luzi Remo | 93 | Bern | | | | | 15569 | | |
| Maissen Gian-Marco | 93 | Chur | GIAMMA'S 10'000KM | | | | 15633 | | |
| Miville François | 94 | Bern | | | | | 16131 | | |
| Müller Nicolas | 98 | Bern | OLG Thun | | | | 16338 | | |
| Nussbaumer Noah | 98 | Meyriez | AKV Burgundia | | | | 16584 | | |
| Oberson Lucien | 96 | Bern | | | | | 16618 | | |
| Rohner David | 95 | Liebefeld | | | | | 17396 | | |
| Schluep Yannick | 94 | Messen | TV Messen | | | | 18027 | | |
| Schneeberger Maurice | 96 | Zürich | | | | | 18146 | | |
| Soltermann Adrian | 96 | Wabern | | | | | 18576 | | |
| Spadaccia Stefano | 94 | Bern | | | | | 18601 | | |
| Thielmann Raffael | 96 | Zürich | | | | | 19153 | | |
| Tobler Lorenz | 95 | Spiegel b. Bern | | | | | 19183 | | |
| Turtschi Gabriel | 94 | Männedorf | | | | | 19297 | | |
| Volken Jonas | 98 | Bern | | | | | 19469 | | |
| Wolf Nicolas | 93 | Olten | | | | | 19956 | | |
| Zellweger Patrick | 94 | Olten | | | | | 20170 | | |
| Chadi Taieb | 98 | Biel | BITfit | | | | 25626 | | |
| Kielkopf Moritz | 94 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26059 | | |
| Pakiyarajah Jathurshan | 95 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26141 | | |
| Sahi Reza | 99 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26185 | | |
| Sakhnini Dahoud | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26186 | | |
| Sanchez-Maroto Alexander | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26187 | | |
| Sliepen Tom | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26226 | | |
| Walther Jonas | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26264 | | |
| Hofer Marc | 98 | B | Lindenhofgruppe | | | | 26613 | | |
| Käser Janko | 94 | Bern | UPD-Team | | | | 26969 | | |