335. | Pauchard Michel | 70 | Avenches | | 1:30:03 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16758 | |
48. | Pauchard Sofie | 07 | Düdingen | | 8:13 | 5:07 | Bären U16W | 16759 | |
| Pauchard, Bern Nadine, Moritz, Samuel | 86 | Bern | | 11:21 | 7:05 | Bären Familien | 29632 | |
| Pauchard, Murten Yasmine, Noé | 86 | Murten | | 11:24 | 7:07 | Bären Familien | 29633 | |
43. | Pauli Alina | 11 | Ochlenberg | Bettenhausen, Ochlenberg und Thörigen - Schulen | 7:49 | 4:52 | Bären U12W | 6424 | |
315. | Pauli Jelena | 92 | Bern | | 28:48 | 6:06 | Altstadt W20 | 16760 | |
820. | Pauli Mario | 87 | Bern | | 1:28:10 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16761 | |
52. | Pauli Nina | 03 | Wohlen b. Bern | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 26:59 | 5:42 | Altstadt U20W | 7262 | |
210. | Pauli Noëlle | 10 | Kirchdorf BE | | 9:10 | 5:43 | Bären U14W | 16762 | |
66. | Pauli Soena | 14 | Kirchdorf BE | | 8:49 | 5:30 | Bären U09W | 16763 | |
407. | Pauli Sven | 10 | Arni BE | Oberthal - Schule Oberthal | 32:54 | 6:58 | Altstadt U14M | 7358 | |
68. | Pauli Yara | 13 | Ochlenberg | Bettenhausen, Ochlenberg und Thörigen - Schulen | 8:32 | 5:19 | Bären U10W | 6425 | |
| Pauli, Arni Stefan, Luca | 76 | Arni | | 9:59 | 6:14 | Bären Familien | 29634 | |
| Pauli, Arni Ruth, Lisa | 74 | Arni | | 10:23 | 6:29 | Bären Familien | 29635 | |
| Pauli, Ochlenberg Anita, Mattia, Anna-Maria | 79 | Ochlenberg | Ingold Rönners Laufträff | 11:25 | 7:07 | Bären Familien | 29636 | |
497. | Pauls David | 71 | Au ZH | | 1:41:09 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3865 | |
| Pavez Leonardo | 60 | Lausanne | | | 7:33 | 10 Meilen M60 | 16764 | |
DNS | Pavlic Kristijan | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Bären U14M | 6899 | |
126. | Pavlicek Rahel | 04 | Herzogenbuchsee | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 31:38 | 6:42 | Altstadt U20W | 25055 | |
137. | Pawlik Jörg | 59 | Emmen | TV Reussbühl LA | 1:35:23 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M60 | 16765 | |
64. | Pawlik Marie-Theres | 56 | Emmen | FitGym | 35:40 | 7:33 | Altstadt W60 | 16766 | |
751. | Pawlowski Lorenzo | 90 | Benken ZH | HAFLinger | 1:26:48 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3866 | |
78. | Pawluk Filip | 05 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 22:19 | 4:43 | Altstadt U18M | 16767 | |
101. | Pawluk John | 67 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 23:09 | 4:54 | Altstadt M40 | 16768 | |
136. | Pawluk Katrin | 71 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 27:41 | 5:51 | Altstadt W40 | 16769 | |
39. | Pawluk Noah | 03 | Spiegel b. Bern | Köniz - Gymnasium Lerbermatt | 1:24:36 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen U20M | 26537 | |
7. | Pawluk Sina | 09 | Spiegel b. Bern | Köniz - Untergymnasium Lerbermatt | 22:20 | 4:43 | Altstadt U14W | 26548 | |
DNS | Paz Estefania | 15 | Lyss | Gümligen - International School of Berne | Startzeit 12:50:00 | | Bären U08W | 25816 | |
141. | Paz Gabriel | 14 | Lyss | | 9:07 | 5:41 | Bären U09M | 3867 | |
DNS | Paz, Toffen Roberto, Camila, Roberto | 68 | Toffen | | Startzeit 12:30:00 | | Bären Familien | 41571 | |
DNS | Pazos Fabiana | 74 | Colombier | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 16770 | |
238. | Pazos Ismael | 05 | Toffen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 31:56 | 6:45 | Altstadt U18M | 25140 | |
DNF | Pearce Mark | 79 | Adliswil | | 17:10 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M40 | 35 | |
141. | Pedrazzoli Tiziano | 71 | Monte Carasso | Mondò | 1:20:15 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16771 | |
27. | Pedrelli Tiziana | 87 | Liebefeld | Hardworker T&O | 22:00 | 4:39 | Altstadt W20 | 16772 | |
188. | Pedretti Romana | 69 | Murten | | 1:56:10 | 7:13 | 10 Meilen W50 | 3868 | |
94. | Pedroni Boris | 81 | Ebmatingen | | 1:11:23 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16773 | |
179. | Peduto Lucas | 12 | Bern | | 8:42 | 5:26 | Bären U11M | 3869 | |
170. | Peek Juri | 12 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 25:15 | 5:20 | Altstadt U14M | 25365 | |
299. | Peek Markus | 76 | Bern | | 27:18 | 5:46 | Altstadt M40 | 16774 | |
134. | Peer Ugo | 70 | Dino | | 1:19:59 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16775 | |
168. | Péguet Dominique | 68 | Les Acacias 24 | | 1:50:15 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen W50 | 16776 | |
9. | Peier Nicole | 72 | Blonay | | 1:20:52 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen W50 | 16777 | |
DNF | Peissl Sabrina | 81 | Zürich | | 33:51 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen W40 | 16778 | |
634. | Peixoto Laurinda | 00 | Bern | | 33:26 | 7:04 | Altstadt W20 | 16779 | |
490. | Pelivani Nedzmidin | 73 | Ittigen | | 32:13 | 6:49 | Altstadt M40 | 16780 | |
161. | Pelivari Ammar | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:44 | 5:27 | Bären U14M | 6881 | |
38. | Pellaton Céline | 73 | Yverdon-les-Bains | | 1:23:51 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen W45 | 16781 | |
70. | Pellegrini Felizia | 96 | Bern | | 1:20:38 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16782 | |
468. | Pellegrini Luca | 99 | Biel | | 1:27:45 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3870 | |
128. | Pellegrino Vincenzo | 78 | Stettlen | Kraftakt Lauf | 1:13:23 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16783 | |
206. | Pellerin Edouard | 75 | Bern | | 1:20:24 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16785 | |
| Pellerin, Bern Edouard, Alma | 75 | Bern | | 9:43 | 6:03 | Bären Familien | 16784 | |
536. | Pellet Marc | 63 | Pully | | 1:58:15 | 7:20 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3871 | |
274. | Pelli Paride Mario | 76 | Vezia | | 1:23:49 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M45 | 40168 | |
258. | Peltier Karine | 80 | Bern | | 1:59:41 | 7:26 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3872 | |
| Pelz, Bern Martin, Pelz | 82 | Bern | | 9:37 | 6:00 | Bären Familien | 41531 | |
236. | Penev Yordan | 08 | Muri b. Bern | | 31:17 | 6:37 | Altstadt U16M | 16786 | |
409. | Penfold Max | 78 | Burgdorf | | 1:27:09 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3873 | |
1304. | Peng Houwen | 88 | Strasbourg | | 1:44:47 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16787 | |
DNS | Penher Maximilian | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 25448 | |
115. | Penitzka Christian Andy | 63 | Bern | | 1:22:41 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3874 | |
DNS | Penitzka Daniel | 63 | Bremgarten b. Be | | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 3875 | |
425. | Penon Ilija | 80 | Lyss | | 30:03 | 6:21 | Altstadt M40 | 16788 | |
170. | Penon Lauriane | 13 | Lyss | | 9:44 | 6:04 | Bären U10W | 16790 | |
DNS | Pensa Alina | 08 | Bern | | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Bären U16W | 16791 | |
209. | Pensa Nils | 13 | Bern | | 9:18 | 5:48 | Bären U10M | 16792 | |
438. | Pensa Rolf | 68 | Bern | | 1:36:53 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16793 | |
DNF | Penseyres Bernard | 49 | Genève | FAS | 30:47 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M70 | 3876 | |
289. | Penseyres Frédéric | 80 | Sankt Ursen | | 1:22:30 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16794 | |
| Penseyres, Sankt Ursen Frédéric, Stephanie, Victor, Josephine, Louise | 80 | Sankt Ursen | | 13:49 | 8:37 | Bären Familien | 29637 | |
17. | Pereira de Sousa Joana | 05 | Schattenhalb | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 1:50:53 | 6:53 | 10 Meilen U18W | 16795 | |
| Pereira Fortes, Köniz Dario, Marisa, Lian, Elio | 78 | Köniz | | 10:49 | 6:45 | Bären Familien | 29638 | |
284. | Pereira Manuel | 64 | Belfaux | ALDI SUISSE AG | 27:01 | 5:43 | Altstadt M40 | 6026 | |
591. | Pereira Marcos | 72 | Bern | Lustige Mitochondrien | 1:49:24 | 6:47 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16796 | |
| Pereira Morais Jacinta | 56 | Meyrin | "Team Cité Seniors" | 54:40 | 11:34 | Altstadt Walk | 16797 | |
414. | Pereira Sandro | 76 | Zürich | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 1:30:58 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26478 | |
598. | Peretti Fabienne | 81 | Niederbipp | Fraisa SA | 46:05 | 9:45 | Altstadt W40 | 25789 | |
476. | Perey Julie | 00 | Bern | | 30:50 | 6:31 | Altstadt W20 | 16798 | |
202. | Perez José | 63 | Bern | STB Running | 1:27:59 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16799 | |
1201. | Perez Nicolas | 90 | Bern | | 1:39:19 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16800 | |
419. | Pérez Pedro | 01 | Zürich | | 28:55 | 6:07 | Altstadt M20 | 17350 | |
183. | Pergrossi Luciano | 45 | Lausanne | | 39:15 | 8:18 | Altstadt M60 | 16801 | |
234. | Perigo Salma | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 32:42 | 6:55 | Altstadt U18W | 25141 | |
| Perisse Lilena | 73 | Bottmingen | | | 8:00 | 10 Meilen W45 | 16802 | |
79. | Perla Massimo | 76 | Court | GSMB | 1:12:42 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16803 | |
123. | Perler Claudine | 64 | Chénens | | 1:51:34 | 6:55 | 10 Meilen W55 | 3877 | |
383. | Perlini Thomas | 99 | Bern | | 1:24:21 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16804 | |
37. | Perlstain Regina | 69 | Monthey | | 1:28:20 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen W50 | 16805 | |
660. | Pernatozzi Luca | 96 | Bern | Bundesamt für Energie | 1:38:27 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25654 | |
1. | Pernet Béatrice | 49 | Lausanne | LSVO | 1:36:30 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W70 | 16808 | |
DNS | Pernet Didier | 67 | Chexbres | | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 16809 | |
DNS | Pernet Emma | 09 | Chexbres | | Startzeit 13:45:00 | | Bären U14W | 16810 | |
DNS | Pernet Gaëtan | 11 | Chexbres | | Startzeit 13:40:00 | | Bären U12M | 16811 | |
271. | Pernet Pascal | 87 | Thun | | 24:58 | 5:17 | Altstadt M20 | 40569 | |
72. | Pernter Vivien | 08 | Zimmerwald | | 25:36 | 5:25 | Altstadt U16W | 3878 | |
448. | Perny Patrick | 87 | Düdingen | | 1:20:07 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16812 | |
390. | Perracini Andreas | 67 | Navarro del Socorro | | 1:39:05 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13621 | |
26. | Perracini Anna | 98 | Bern | GG Bern | 1:14:54 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16813 | |
124. | Perracini-Liechti Ruth | 68 | Ittigen | | 1:42:11 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen W50 | 16814 | |