DNS | Gebhard Alexander | 87 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 2834 | |
130. | Gebing Iris | 77 | Berlin | | 1:36:45 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W45 | 12890 | |
100. | Gebreslasie Eveneser | 06 | Zollikofen | Zollikofen - Sekundarstufe | 23:13 | 4:55 | Altstadt U18M | 7908 | |
91. | Gebreyohannes Biniam | 87 | Nidau | CCNidau | 1:06:33 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12891 | |
180. | Gebrezgabiher Siem | 05 | Brügg BE | Biel-Bienne - BBZ Biel - Berufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr | 26:41 | 5:39 | Altstadt U18M | 6433 | |
| Gebris Hanna | 68 | Worb | Siloah-Gruppe | 53:06 | 11:14 | Altstadt Walk | 26748 | |
10. | Gechter Elia | 07 | Wabern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 21:40 | 4:35 | Altstadt U16W | 25478 | |
| Gefter Sophie | 05 | Biel/Bienne | | 12:14 | 7:38 | Special Olympics | 29037 | |
195. | Gegik Semra | 04 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 41:13 | 8:43 | Altstadt U20W | 25570 | |
107. | Gehlken Susanne | 68 | Stettlen | | 1:40:17 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen W50 | 12892 | |
241. | Gehrer Helmut | 67 | Bern | | 1:29:50 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12893 | |
DNS | Gehret Emil | 15 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | Bären U08M | 12894 | |
42. | Gehri Adrian | 81 | Kappelen | | 1:05:53 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12895 | |
152. | Gehri Colin Daniel | 11 | Grenchen | | 9:18 | 5:48 | Bären U12M | 12896 | |
64. | Gehri Fynn | 06 | Brittern | | 21:36 | 4:34 | Altstadt U18M | 40076 | |
| Gehri Karin | 71 | Bellach | | 44:15 | 9:22 | Altstadt Walk | 2835 | |
DNS | Gehri Noah | 05 | Aarberg | Biel-Bienne - BBZ Biel - Berufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 6434 | |
63. | Gehrig Marianne | 70 | Rüschegg Heubach | SC Rüschegg | 1:33:03 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W50 | 12897 | |
297. | Gehrig Michael | 91 | Kriens | | 1:15:44 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12898 | |
9. | Gehrig Roman | 69 | Zürich | SSC Sihltaler Sportclub | 1:02:49 | 3:54 | 10 Meilen M50 | 54 | |
403. | Gehriger Jenny | 92 | Langenthal | | 1:37:28 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12899 | |
497. | Gehring Leonie | 90 | Zürich | | 31:05 | 6:34 | Altstadt W20 | 12900 | |
112. | Gehringer Alfred | 59 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:31:52 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M60 | 12901 | |
606. | Geider Natalie | 91 | St-Sulpice | | 1:50:34 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12902 | |
717. | Geiger Marco | 82 | Zürich | | 1:51:32 | 6:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12903 | |
400. | Geiger Rolf | 63 | Langenthal | | 1:39:43 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12904 | |
22. | Geinoz Antoine | 59 | Charmey | CAG Farvagny | 1:18:11 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M60 | 12905 | |
| Geiser Ernest | 53 | Reconvilier | | 56:00 | 11:51 | Altstadt Walk | 12906 | |
| Geiser Gertrude | 54 | Reconvilier | | 50:27 | 10:41 | Altstadt Walk | 12907 | |
23. | Geiser Jan | 06 | Roggwil BE | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | 19:34 | 4:08 | Altstadt U18M | 26573 | |
71. | Geiser Jennifer | 05 | Roggwil BE | STV Roggwil | 26:04 | 5:31 | Altstadt U18W | 12908 | |
57. | Geiser Jessica | 08 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 24:54 | 5:16 | Altstadt U16W | 7451 | |
517. | Geiser Lorenz | 81 | Zürich | | 1:32:20 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12909 | |
31. | Geiser Malin | 14 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 8:20 | 5:12 | Bären U09W | 2836 | |
519. | Geiser Mario | 76 | Roggwil | STV Roggwil | 1:37:18 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12910 | |
277. | Geiser Micheline | 92 | Freiburg | | 1:32:16 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12911 | |
79. | Geiser Navin | 13 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 7:50 | 4:53 | Bären U10M | 7131 | |
155. | Geiser Noé | 06 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 29:09 | 6:10 | Altstadt U18W | 6753 | |
18. | Geiser Selina | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 22:40 | 4:48 | Altstadt U16W | 6801 | |
304. | Geiser Stefano | 68 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 27:24 | 5:48 | Altstadt M40 | 12912 | |
| Geissbuehler, Zurich Hannes, Audrey | 80 | Zurich | | 10:03 | 6:16 | Bären Familien | 29380 | |
330. | Geissbühler Daniel | 66 | Uerkheim | Männerrieg Uerkheim | 1:35:24 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12913 | |
228. | Geissbühler Lia | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:41 | 6:02 | Bären U14W | 6891 | |
211. | Geissbühler Luana | 12 | Ittigen | | 10:38 | 6:38 | Bären U11W | 12914 | |
133. | Geissbühler Lucien | 93 | Bern | | 1:13:00 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12915 | |
542. | Geissbühler Marcel | 72 | Winterthur | | 1:43:24 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12916 | |
116. | Geissbühler Ruth | 94 | Burgdorf | Insel Gruppe | 1:26:26 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen W20 | 25980 | |
441. | Geissbühler Steven | 78 | Bern | | 1:28:20 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12917 | |
29. | Geissbühler Timo | 07 | Rüti bei Lyssach | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 1:29:55 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen U16M | 6977 | |
719. | Geissbühler Urs | 81 | Bern | | 1:51:38 | 6:56 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12918 | |
DNS | Geissbühler Yannick | 90 | Schönbühl | | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 2837 | |
70. | Geissler Sandra | 67 | Biel | Stadt Bern | 1:40:09 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen W55 | 26803 | |
936. | Gelati Marco | 90 | Bern | | 1:30:49 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12919 | |
211. | Gempeler Sonja | 77 | Moosseedorf | ARTORG Runners | 1:45:36 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen W45 | 6033 | |
12. | Gempeler Sophia | 09 | Moosseedorf | Buchsi Athletics | 22:52 | 4:50 | Altstadt U14W | 12920 | |
DNS | Gempeler Stefan | 73 | Moosseedorf | | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 12921 | |
136. | Gempeler Svenja | 11 | Moosseedorf | Moosseerunners | 9:20 | 5:49 | Bären U12W | 7202 | |
645. | Gemperli Remo Charles | 96 | Kriens | | 1:37:14 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12922 | |
189. | Gemperli Thea | 94 | Muri b. Bern | | 26:50 | 5:41 | Altstadt W20 | 12923 | |
337. | Genc Aliqi | 93 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | FC Schönbühl | 1:22:32 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40379 | |
252. | Gendek-Joeks Maja | 09 | Ins | Ins - Primarschule Ins | 10:28 | 6:32 | Bären U14W | 6838 | |
267. | Gendre Céline | 77 | Neyruz FR | | 1:56:30 | 7:14 | 10 Meilen W45 | 12924 | |
364. | Gendre Frédéric | 74 | Neyruz FR | | 1:28:06 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12925 | |
432. | Genecand Vincent | 88 | Wabern | | 1:19:41 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2838 | |
370. | Generale Camill | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 30:29 | 6:27 | Altstadt U14M | 6137 | |
149. | Genetzke Amélie | 11 | Zweilütschinen | Gündlischwand - Schule Gündlischwand | 9:26 | 5:53 | Bären U12W | 6674 | |
471. | Genetzke Christoph | 75 | Zweilütschinen | | 31:23 | 6:38 | Altstadt M40 | 12926 | |
418. | Genetzke Cornelia | 73 | Zweilütschinen | | 32:31 | 6:53 | Altstadt W40 | 12927 | |
139. | Genetzke Nicola | 09 | Zweilütschinen | Gündlischwand - Schule Gündlischwand | 8:03 | 5:01 | Bären U14M | 6675 | |
| Geng, Trimbach Weisi, Louis | 88 | Trimbach | | 22:51 | 14:16 | Bären Familien | 29381 | |
209. | Genhart Marco | 85 | Alpnach Dorf | FC Sandhasen | 1:13:03 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12928 | |
25. | Geninazzi Fabia | 03 | Dürrenroth | Langenthal - Berufsfachschule | 1:45:13 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen U20W | 26555 | |
1133. | Genini Adam | 83 | Bern | | 1:36:26 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12929 | |
333. | Genolet Anatole | 11 | Liebefeld | | 29:31 | 6:15 | Altstadt U14M | 12930 | |
241. | Genolet Gabriel | 08 | Liebefeld | | 31:37 | 6:41 | Altstadt U16M | 12931 | |
| Genolet Helene | 75 | Liebefeld | | 43:04 | 9:07 | Altstadt Walk | 12932 | |
481. | Genolet Martial | 72 | Liebefeld | | 31:45 | 6:43 | Altstadt M40 | 12933 | |
51. | Genoud Catherine | 62 | Chénens | | 1:51:34 | 6:55 | 10 Meilen W60 | 2839 | |
56. | Genoud Jean | 61 | Noës | triathlon club Valais | 1:23:25 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M60 | 40077 | |
| Genoud Karine | 74 | Lausanne | | | 7:30 | 10 Meilen W45 | 12934 | |
387. | Genoud Patrick | 69 | Châtel-St-Denis | | 1:33:24 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12935 | |
2. | Genovese Gaetano | 59 | S. Antonino | RC Bellinzona | 1:06:00 | 4:06 | 10 Meilen M60 | 2840 | |
273. | Gens Lena | 95 | Davos Platz | | 1:35:15 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W20 | 12936 | |
163. | Gentile Domenico | 96 | Bolligen | | 22:38 | 4:47 | Altstadt M20 | 12937 | |
223. | Gentile Salvatore | 73 | St.Gallen | LSV Region Gossau | 1:21:28 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2841 | |
DNF | Geoffroy Timothée | 14 | Bern | | 0:03 0.0 km | | Bären U09M | 12938 | |
| Geoffroy, Bern Candy, Leyna, Timothée, Leona | 83 | Bern | | 18:00 | 11:14 | Bären Familien | 29382 | |
| George Alvin | 66 | Berne | | 39:50 | 8:26 | Altstadt Walk | 12939 | |
383. | Georgiev Berin | 10 | Eggiwil | Eggiwil - Tagesschule der Stiftung Integration Emmental | 30:59 | 6:33 | Altstadt U14M | 6562 | |
242. | Georgiev Ivan | 10 | Eggiwil | Eggiwil - Tagesschule der Stiftung Integration Emmental | 26:34 | 5:37 | Altstadt U14M | 6563 | |
804. | Georgieva Alexandra | 96 | Bern | | 42:28 | 8:59 | Altstadt W20 | 12940 | |
82. | Gerard David | 73 | Sonvilier | | 1:12:51 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12941 | |
881. | Gerasimovski Aleksandar | 83 | Bern | Hitachi Energy Switzerland | 1:29:29 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25855 | |
107. | Gerber Aaron | 08 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 23:40 | 5:00 | Altstadt U16M | 6621 | |
1258. | Gerber Adrian | 84 | Deitingen | | 1:41:36 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2842 | |
93. | Gerber Adrian | 63 | Luzern | | 1:20:42 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2843 | |
146. | Gerber Alexander | 02 | Biglen (BE) | TV Biglen | 1:13:26 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7673 | |
619. | Gerber André | 95 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:35:24 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2844 | |
527. | Gerber Andreas | 78 | Roggwil | Langenthal Devils | 1:32:39 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12942 | |
171. | Gerber Andri | 08 | Rüfenacht BE | | 25:25 | 5:22 | Altstadt U16M | 12943 | |