156. | Jakob Sarah | 81 | Hölstein | | 1:39:14 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W40 | 14302 | |
636. | Jakob Sebastian | 93 | Langnau | Crossfit Langnau | 1:36:38 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3184 | |
274. | Jakob Sofja | 08 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 35:48 | 7:35 | Altstadt U16W | 7018 | |
DNS | Jakob, Bern Nicolas, Ellie, Liam | 85 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 41587 | |
DNS | Jakob, Urtenen-Schönbühl Nicole, Lena Silja | 84 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 29479 | |
| Jakob-Deslandres, Bern Peter, Zoé | 86 | Bern | | 14:10 | 8:50 | Bären Familien | 29480 | |
558. | Jakobeit Laura | 86 | Bern | | 1:46:19 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14303 | |
1290. | Jakupovic Damir | 87 | Rothrist | | 1:44:08 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3185 | |
396. | Jallageas Antoine | 87 | Bösingen | | 1:18:57 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3186 | |
50. | Jallageas Eloi | 15 | Bösingen | | 8:47 | 5:29 | Bären U08M | 3187 | |
1383. | Jallais Arnaud | 86 | Bern | | 1:52:28 | 6:59 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14304 | |
197. | Jalloh Umar | 12 | Bern | SC STB | 8:56 | 5:34 | Bären U11M | 14305 | |
256. | James Gregory | 89 | Courgevaux | | 1:14:19 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14306 | |
549. | James Larnie | 76 | Zürich | | 36:18 | 7:41 | Altstadt W40 | 14307 | |
149. | James Louise | 09 | Zürich | | 30:11 | 6:23 | Altstadt U14W | 14308 | |
104. | James Madeleine | 11 | Zürich | | 28:24 | 6:01 | Altstadt U14W | 14309 | |
DNS | Jamous Mohammad | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | Startzeit 13:40:00 | | Bären U12M | 26382 | |
DNF | Jampen Kerryn | 94 | Bern | | 13:16 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen W20 | 14310 | |
578. | Jampen Thomas | 69 | Müntschemier | | 1:47:32 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14311 | |
34. | Janett Gian Andri | 97 | Bern | | 18:03 | 3:49 | Altstadt M20 | 14312 | |
63. | Janker Florian | 90 | Susten | Insel Gruppe | 1:04:56 | 4:02 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26037 | |
91. | Janker Stefanie | 92 | Susten | | 1:21:54 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14313 | |
625. | Jann Anna | 93 | Moosseedorf | Insel Gruppe | 33:15 | 7:02 | Altstadt W20 | 26038 | |
130. | Janneh Ursina | 90 | Wattenwil | Insel Gruppe | 1:25:08 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26039 | |
4. | Jans Morris | 11 | Bremgarten B. Bern | FC Goldstern | 6:22 | 3:58 | Bären U12M | 14314 | |
34. | Jans Sadie | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 7:08 | 4:27 | Bären U14W | 14315 | |
67. | Jans Stefanie | 84 | Bern | | 1:20:18 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3188 | |
249. | Janssen Josef | 67 | Bern | | 26:17 | 5:34 | Altstadt M40 | 14316 | |
678. | Janz Christoph | 79 | Dornach | | 1:43:18 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3189 | |
134. | Janz Leana | 13 | Steffisburg | | 9:15 | 5:46 | Bären U10W | 14317 | |
608. | Janz Sascha | 75 | Steffisburg | | 1:48:21 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14318 | |
285. | Jaquemet François | 67 | Attalens | | 1:32:59 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14319 | |
22. | Jaquet Emmanuelle | 71 | Bern | | 1:25:01 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen W50 | 3190 | |
271. | Jaquier Géraldine | 75 | Coffrane | | 1:58:28 | 7:21 | 10 Meilen W45 | 14320 | |
DNS | Jaquier Sam | 81 | Coffrane | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 14321 | |
133. | Jardines Dominik | 05 | Hindelbank | Hindelbank - OSZ Hindelbank | 24:45 | 5:14 | Altstadt U18M | 25844 | |
186. | Järmann Vanessa | 99 | Burgdorf | | 26:48 | 5:40 | Altstadt W20 | 14322 | |
684. | Jarmicki Andre | 79 | Matten | | 1:43:41 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14323 | |
41. | Jarmicki Leonie | 09 | Matten | TV Matten | 7:15 | 4:31 | Bären U14W | 14324 | |
110. | Jarne Niederhauser | 10 | Boltigen | Boltigen - Schule Boltigen | 7:44 | 4:49 | Bären U14M | 6456 | |
93. | Jau Jürg | 53 | Boll | | 29:52 | 6:19 | Altstadt M60 | 3191 | |
129. | Jau Laura | 91 | Bern | | 25:42 | 5:26 | Altstadt W20 | 14325 | |
34. | Jauch Noé | 04 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 1:22:45 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25515 | |
235. | Jauernig Gunther | 68 | Köniz | | 1:25:30 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14326 | |
5. | Jauernig Severin | 05 | Köniz | Bern - Freies Gymnasium | 1:12:36 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen U18M | 25087 | |
195. | Jaun Larissa | 08 | Beatenberg | Beatenberg - Gesamtschule | 30:21 | 6:25 | Altstadt U16W | 6045 | |
553. | Jaun Tanja | 75 | Hellsau | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 36:24 | 7:42 | Altstadt W40 | 7038 | |
63. | Jaun Tim | 06 | Hellsau | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 21:34 | 4:34 | Altstadt U18M | 7039 | |
271. | Jaun Tjara | 10 | Hellsau | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 11:56 | 7:27 | Bären U14W | 7040 | |
DNS | Jauner Cyrill | 93 | Schliern b. Köniz | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 14327 | |
196. | Jauner Martin | 63 | Langenthal | smrun / Hämpu's Laufgruppe | 1:27:47 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14328 | |
118. | Jaunin Noémie | 01 | Epalinges | | 1:26:39 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14329 | |
547. | Jaus Boris | 71 | Matzendorf | | 1:43:55 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3192 | |
92. | Jauslin Marcel | 55 | Ormalingen | | 1:40:54 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen M65 | 14330 | |
303. | Jauslin Thomas | 69 | Frick | | 1:28:37 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14331 | |
585. | Jaussi Julien | 79 | Delémont | BoldAiR Sport | 1:35:45 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14332 | |
775. | Jaza Amin | 96 | Kerzers | | 1:56:17 | 7:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14334 | |
594. | Jazédé Alice | 86 | Le Haillan | | 1:49:44 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14335 | |
42. | Jazédé Olivier | 60 | Eysines | | 1:21:41 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M60 | 14336 | |
DNS | Jean Basile | 15 | Jongny | Athletica Veveyse | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | Bären U08M | 40915 | |
DNS | Jean Marius | 13 | Jongny | | Startzeit 13:15:00 | | Bären U10M | 40916 | |
43. | Jeanbourquin Fabien | 60 | Saint-Brais | LJS | 1:21:41 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M60 | 14337 | |
796. | Jeanbourquin Leonie | 99 | Bern | | 41:06 | 8:42 | Altstadt W20 | 14338 | |
521. | Jeanmaire Christophe | 83 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:21:54 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14339 | |
| Jeanmaire Manuela | 62 | Courtelary | | 44:37 | 9:27 | Altstadt Walk | 14340 | |
694. | Jeanmonod Thomas | 82 | Kerzers | | 1:45:03 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14341 | |
142. | Jeannerat Viviane | 90 | Sugiez | | 1:25:50 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14342 | |
421. | Jeanneret Christophe | 75 | Neuchâtel | | 1:31:13 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14343 | |
20. | Jeanneret Gil | 04 | Bern | | 1:18:48 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen U20M | 14344 | |
DNS | Jeanneret Hervé | 83 | Zürich | | Startzeit 14:17:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 14345 | |
12. | Jeanneret Patrick | 71 | Bern | | 1:05:34 | 4:04 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14346 | |
| Jeanneret, Bern Patrick, Vivienne | 71 | Bern | | 17:23 | 10:51 | Bären Familien | 29481 | |
134. | Jeannet Olivier | 61 | Neuchâtel | Pacemaker | 1:34:46 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M60 | 1920 | |
1228. | Jean-Petit-Matile Michael | 83 | Tolochenaz | | 1:40:23 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14347 | |
416. | Jeanrenaud Anahi | 89 | Minusio | Tri Team Ticino | 1:38:03 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14348 | |
49. | Jeanrichard Noémi | 87 | Auvernier | | 1:17:46 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14349 | |
| Jeanrichard, Auvernier Raphaël, Inès, Elias | 81 | Auvernier | | 12:30 | 7:48 | Bären Familien | 29482 | |
112. | Jeckelmann Adrien | 94 | Yverdon-les-Bains | VO2Sport - TRYverdon | 1:11:34 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14350 | |
337. | Jeckelmann Denise | 97 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:37:40 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3193 | |
336. | Jeckelmann Florence | 95 | Vugelles-La Mothe | | 1:37:39 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14351 | |
694. | Jeckelmann Wolfgang | 85 | St. Antoni | SC Plasselb | 1:25:36 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14352 | |
214. | Jeevanathan Sajeeth | 05 | Lyss | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 29:14 | 6:11 | Altstadt U18M | 6346 | |
| Jeger Cécile | 77 | Reinach BL 1 | | 47:00 | 9:57 | Altstadt Walk | 14353 | |
247. | Jegerlehner Micha | 89 | Lyss | | 24:28 | 5:11 | Altstadt M20 | 14354 | |
411. | Jegerlehner Sky | 09 | Bern | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 33:27 | 7:05 | Altstadt U14M | 6627 | |
377. | Jeitziner Tim | 00 | Ostermundigen | | 1:24:05 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11562 | |
498. | Jeker Fabian | 79 | Lausanne | | 1:31:22 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3194 | |
86. | Jeker Sandra | 80 | Liestal | | 1:30:07 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen W40 | 14355 | |
28. | Jeker Yves | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 7:02 | 4:23 | Bären U11M | 6857 | |
| Jeker, Lausanne Fabian, Emmanuelle, Louise, Adèle | 79 | Lausanne | | 14:16 | 8:54 | Bären Familien | 9231 | |
710. | Jelenc Rafael | 85 | Schaffhausen | | 1:25:56 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3195 | |
217. | Jendly Matthieu | 92 | Fribourg | | 1:13:15 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3196 | |
541. | Jenelten Annina | 01 | St. Niklaus VS | | 31:40 | 6:42 | Altstadt W20 | 14356 | |
28. | Jenelten Natalie | 12 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 7:41 | 4:47 | Bären U11W | 7695 | |
548. | Jenk Andy | 83 | Erlenbach | | 1:22:30 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3197 | |
| Jenk, Erlenbach Andy, Emilie | 83 | Erlenbach | | 9:33 | 5:57 | Bären Familien | 9232 | |
193. | Jennewein Elisa | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Pestalozzi | 10:33 | 6:35 | Bären U12W | 6212 | |
165. | Jenni Alexandra | 77 | Moosseedorf | | 28:26 | 6:01 | Altstadt W40 | 14357 | |
213. | Jenni Alina | 10 | Thun | | 9:13 | 5:45 | Bären U14W | 40917 | |
14. | Jenni Aline | 08 | Moosseedorf | STB | 22:13 | 4:42 | Altstadt U16W | 14358 | |