150. | Kalbermatter Laura | 95 | Belp | | 26:08 | 5:32 | Altstadt W20 | 14530 | |
362. | Kalbermatter Sacha | 69 | St.Niklaus | | 1:32:00 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3247 | |
14. | Kälin Andreas | 91 | Wollerau | | 57:08 | 3:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 38 | |
25. | Kälin Brigitte | 59 | Aesch ZH | SSC Langnau am Albis | 1:39:39 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen W60 | 14531 | |
16. | Kälin Christian | 58 | Aesch ZH | SSC Langnau am Albis | 1:17:14 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M60 | 14532 | |
| Kälin Erika Rosa | 69 | Rothenthurm | LC Uster | 8:11 | 5:06 | Special Olympics | 29050 | |
25. | Kälin Marcel | 78 | Herrenschwanden | | 19:58 | 4:13 | Altstadt M40 | 14533 | |
61. | Kälin Matthias | 08 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 22:10 | 4:41 | Altstadt U16M | 26350 | |
217. | Kälin Michael | 99 | Jegenstorf | | 23:57 | 5:04 | Altstadt M20 | 40270 | |
44. | Kälin Moritz | 12 | Herrenschwanden | | 7:16 | 4:32 | Bären U11M | 14534 | |
334. | Kälin Nicole | 90 | Thun | | 1:34:36 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14535 | |
535. | Kälin Raphael | 65 | Grüt | Crazy Family | 1:58:08 | 7:20 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14536 | |
536. | Kälin Stephan | 67 | Jegenstorf | | 35:34 | 7:32 | Altstadt M40 | 14537 | |
203. | Kälin Wolfgang | 65 | Gümligen | | 1:28:00 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14538 | |
511. | Kallabis Wolfgang | 63 | Goldiwil (Thun) | Insel Gruppe | 1:52:02 | 6:57 | 10 Meilen M55 | 26048 | |
30. | Kallen Annarös | 58 | Boltigen | | 1:41:33 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen W60 | 14539 | |
35. | Kallen Tabea | 92 | Hindelbank | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 1:15:47 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen W30 | 25044 | |
24. | Kalman Kaja | 08 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 7:09 | 4:27 | Bären U16W | 26351 | |
93. | Kalmann Mila | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:29 | 5:18 | Bären U11W | 26383 | |
409. | Kalt Martina | 93 | Ebnat-Kappel | | 1:40:57 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3248 | |
142. | Kalt Thea | 96 | Leuggern | | 1:28:18 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3249 | |
37. | Kalt Thomas | 68 | Murten | AC Murten | 1:11:23 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14540 | |
553. | Kaltbrunner Stefan | 82 | Stettlen | Ypsomed AG | 1:34:02 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 27014 | |
332. | Kaltenbach Reto | 68 | Bottmingen | | 1:29:56 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14541 | |
184. | Kaltenrieder Nadja | 76 | Erlach | | 1:41:57 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3251 | |
535. | Kaltenrieder Vincent | 85 | Murten | | 1:22:14 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14542 | |
264. | Kam Charly | 01 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:19:45 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40391 | |
100. | Kamau Lionel | 04 | Bösingen | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 29:24 | 6:13 | Altstadt U20M | 6064 | |
43. | Kambli Rafael | 82 | Gümligen | | 21:24 | 4:32 | Altstadt M40 | 14544 | |
DNS | Kameri Leonard | 83 | Bösingen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 26049 | |
DNS | Kamm Tamara | 94 | Näfels | | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 61 | |
| Kammerbauer, Worb Michael, Andrea, Sophie | 74 | Worb | | 12:38 | 7:53 | Bären Familien | 9238 | |
68. | Kammermann Hanna | 09 | Homberg | | 26:40 | 5:38 | Altstadt U14W | 14545 | |
283. | Kammermann Malea | 10 | Krauchthal | | 41:09 | 8:42 | Altstadt U14W | 14546 | |
591. | Kammermann Nicole | 82 | Krauchthal | | 41:09 | 8:42 | Altstadt W40 | 14547 | |
483. | Kammermann Raphaël | 76 | Belmont-Lausanne | | 1:34:58 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 40120 | |
268. | Kammermann Ronald | 78 | Homberg | | 26:40 | 5:38 | Altstadt M40 | 14548 | |
DNS | Kammermann Ryna | 06 | Homberg | | Startzeit 14:21:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 14549 | |
| Kammermann, Belmont - sur- lausanne Carla, Eva | 77 | Belmont - sur- lausanne | | 10:09 | 6:20 | Bären Familien | 9239 | |
144. | Kammermeier Dirk | 59 | Solothurn | Fraisa SA | 1:36:41 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M60 | 25786 | |
1405. | Kamoun Pierre-David | 90 | Cologny | les pauvres gens | 1:56:53 | 7:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14550 | |
DNS | Kämpf Claudio | 92 | Hindelbank | | Startzeit 14:23:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 3252 | |
84. | Kämpf Lydia | 93 | Zürich | | 1:21:54 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3253 | |
45. | Kämpfer Artur | 09 | Bern | | 7:00 | 4:22 | Bären U14M | 14551 | |
158. | Kämpfer Isabelle | 07 | Lyssach | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 29:28 | 6:14 | Altstadt U16W | 6980 | |
467. | Kämpfer Janik | 99 | Münsingen | | 1:27:41 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14552 | |
13. | Kämpfer Leandrey | 13 | Bern | | 7:02 | 4:23 | Bären U10M | 14553 | |
27. | Kämpfer Michael | 03 | Lyssach | | 20:35 | 4:21 | Altstadt U20M | 14554 | |
159. | Kämpfer Sina | 11 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 9:34 | 5:58 | Bären U12W | 7141 | |
55. | Kämpfer Tobias | 01 | Lyssach | | 19:25 | 4:06 | Altstadt M20 | 14555 | |
| Kämpfer, Oeschenbach Ursula, Luan, Andrin | 88 | Oeschenbach | TV Kleindietwil | 26:02 | 16:16 | Bären Familien | 29488 | |
| Kamsan, Kerzers Sentha, Dijan Arjun | 90 | Kerzers | | 9:43 | 6:04 | Bären Familien | 9240 | |
DNS | Kanapathipillai Swidran | 93 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 14556 | |
DNF | Kandasamy Rajasabapathy | 70 | Bern | | Gestartet 16:57:50 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 14557 | |
201. | Kandel Salin | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 10:48 | 6:44 | Bären U12W | 25427 | |
160. | Kandela Vineeth | 13 | Schlieren b. KÖNIZ | | 8:35 | 5:21 | Bären U10M | 14558 | |
| Kandela, Köniz Harish Reddy, Rithanya Reddy, Sanav | 83 | Köniz | | 12:11 | 7:36 | Bären Familien | 29489 | |
DNS | Kandiah Rajithan | 92 | Bern | Winterhilfe Bern | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 7836 | |
253. | Kandiah Santosh | 08 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 34:52 | 7:23 | Altstadt U16M | 6628 | |
10. | Känel Leila | 05 | Oppligen | | 1:44:28 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen U18W | 14559 | |
118. | Känel Matthias | 80 | Bargen | | 1:12:43 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14560 | |
| Känel, Wichtrach Angela, Florina | 84 | Wichtrach | | 11:29 | 7:10 | Bären Familien | 9241 | |
109. | Kanesu Raaghul | 04 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 31:48 | 6:44 | Altstadt U20M | 25588 | |
364. | Känzig Tanja | 90 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:35:34 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26050 | |
450. | Kanzinger Annika | 90 | Darmstadt | | 1:39:44 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14561 | |
335. | Kao Han-Tin | 93 | Ostermundigen | UPD-Team | 29:06 | 6:09 | Altstadt W20 | 26968 | |
1399. | Kappel Sven | 84 | Bern | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 1:55:23 | 7:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26463 | |
113. | Kappeler Alina | 04 | Unterseen | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 30:24 | 6:26 | Altstadt U20W | 26329 | |
23. | Kappeler Andreas | 56 | Bern | | 1:24:48 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M65 | 14562 | |
95. | Kappeler Krista | 85 | Bern | Ypsomed AG | 24:58 | 5:17 | Altstadt W20 | 27015 | |
117. | Kappeler Lou | 10 | Zimmerwald | Spielraum21 | 8:11 | 5:06 | Bären U14W | 26777 | |
122. | Kappeler Louan | 14 | Liebefeld | | 8:48 | 5:29 | Bären U09M | 40919 | |
215. | Kappelmayer Norbert | 12 | Kehrsatz | | 9:28 | 5:54 | Bären U11M | 14563 | |
93. | Kappes Dag | 63 | Bern | | 22:53 | 4:50 | Altstadt M40 | 14564 | |
1199. | Kappner Jonas | 84 | Zürich | | 1:39:18 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14565 | |
247. | Karabas Enes | 08 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 34:24 | 7:17 | Altstadt U16M | 6629 | |
338. | Karacan Saida | 05 | Biel | Biel-Bienne - BBZ Biel - Berufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr | 49:48 | 10:32 | Altstadt U18W | 6435 | |
516. | Karadeniz Sulayla | 96 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:48:17 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3254 | |
45. | Karagök Yavuz | 70 | Zollikofen | | 1:11:50 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14566 | |
89. | Karban Jan | 68 | Eschenbach | TVU | 1:16:25 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3255 | |
209. | Karic Dalila | 96 | Lausanne | | 1:31:45 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14567 | |
88. | Karkanawi Ahmad | 03 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 26:57 | 5:42 | Altstadt U20M | 25679 | |
122. | Karlberg Sofia | 71 | Muri b. Bern | | 27:19 | 5:47 | Altstadt W40 | 14568 | |
| Karlen Aaron | 88 | Raron | Run 4 MS Awareness | | 7:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3256 | |
497. | Karlen Alexander | 93 | Bern | | 1:29:04 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3257 | |
104. | Karlen Alexandre | 15 | Bern | | 11:03 | 6:53 | Bären U08M | 3258 | |
98. | Karlen Maurice | 06 | Muri b. Bern | | 23:13 | 4:55 | Altstadt U18M | 14569 | |
175. | Karlen Maxime | 12 | Bern | | 8:40 | 5:24 | Bären U11M | 3259 | |
581. | Karlen Raphaël | 73 | Bern | Lions Club Bern Bubenberg | 1:44:07 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3260 | |
1344. | Karlen Silvan | 91 | Ausserberg | Run 4 MS Awareness | 1:47:47 | 6:41 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3261 | |
| Karlen Simone | 86 | Raron | Run 4 MS Awareness | | 8:18 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3262 | |
473. | Karnik Sanjiv | 70 | Le Landeron | | 1:39:19 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M50 | 40121 | |
95. | Karnusian Chahan | 94 | Zürich | | 1:10:23 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3263 | |
| Karol, Zürich Kurt, Aliza | 73 | Zürich | | 12:01 | 7:30 | Bären Familien | 9242 | |
655. | Karrenbauer Laura | 97 | Langenthal | | 33:54 | 7:10 | Altstadt W20 | 3264 | |
468. | Karstens Maximilian | 92 | Bern | Lindenhofgruppe | 30:48 | 6:31 | Altstadt M20 | 26614 | |
| Kartal-Kaess, Bern Mutlu, Michael, Timur | 80 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 13:27 | 8:23 | Bären Familien | 29490 | |
DNS | Karthikesu Joel | 08 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen im Emmental - Schule Wasen-Sumiswald | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 7785 | |
587. | Kasa Christian | 79 | Zuchwil | | 1:35:50 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14570 | |
232. | Kasa Nicole | 82 | Zuchwil | | 29:22 | 6:13 | Altstadt W40 | 14571 | |