510. | Knöpfel Daniel | 72 | Thun | Plusport Basel | 33:09 | 7:01 | Altstadt M40 | 3347 | |
| Knöpfel Daniel | 72 | Thun | Plusport Basel | 9:16 | 5:46 | Special Olympics | 29054 | |
36. | Knöpfel Joana | 12 | Ostermundigen | | 24:54 | 5:16 | Altstadt U14W | 14761 | |
5. | Knöpfel Luis | 15 | Ostermundigen | | 7:31 | 4:41 | Bären U08M | 14762 | |
11. | Knöpfel Nora | 14 | Ostermundigen | | 7:40 | 4:47 | Bären U09W | 14763 | |
| Knöpfli Monika | 66 | Torgon | | 47:14 | 10:00 | Altstadt Walk | 14764 | |
24. | Knöri Bluette | 82 | Schwarzenegg | | 22:55 | 4:51 | Altstadt W40 | 14765 | |
47. | Knöri David | 05 | Meiringen | Interlaken - Bildungszentrum BZI | 1:32:31 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen U18M | 26305 | |
85. | Knöri Leandro | 11 | Schwarzenegg | | 7:40 | 4:47 | Bären U12M | 14766 | |
24. | Knöri Mateo | 14 | Schwarzenegg | | 7:35 | 4:43 | Bären U09M | 14767 | |
| Knöri Roland | 74 | Konolfingen | | 35:59 | 7:37 | Altstadt Walk | 14768 | |
198. | Knower Georgia | 84 | Basel | | 1:29:03 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3348 | |
4. | Knuchel Loris | 10 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | 5:34 | 3:28 | Bären U14M | 14769 | |
2. | Knuchel Mira | 08 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | 5:41 | 3:32 | Bären U16W | 14770 | |
178. | Knuchel Nadja | 77 | Zollikofen | Las NaTines | 1:41:27 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen W45 | 14771 | |
12. | Knuchel Patrizia | 78 | Lachen SZ | LG TSV Galgenen | 1:13:18 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen W40 | 14772 | |
390. | Knuchel Peter | 78 | Lachen | LG TSV Galgenen | 1:26:28 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14773 | |
2. | Knuchel Sina | 12 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | 6:26 | 4:00 | Bären U11W | 14774 | |
| Knuchel, Spiegel b. Bern Nicole, Sasha, Lenia | 79 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 12:04 | 7:32 | Bären Familien | 29502 | |
| Knuchel, Zollikofen Daniel, Nikita Lena | 70 | Zollikofen | | 11:37 | 7:15 | Bären Familien | 9250 | |
67. | Knüsel Alina | 07 | Walliswil b.Wangen | Wangen an der Aare - Schule Wangen an der Aare | 8:47 | 5:28 | Bären U16W | 7752 | |
| Knüsel Renate | 68 | Schwarzenberg LU | | | 7:58 | 10 Meilen W50 | 14775 | |
53. | Knutti Caroline | 71 | Riehen | TV Riehen | 1:32:00 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W50 | 14776 | |
253. | Knutti Darko | 72 | Riehen | TV Riehen | 1:26:14 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14777 | |
187. | Knutti Kurt | 58 | Münsingen | | 1:42:20 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen M60 | 14778 | |
113. | Knutti Yann | 05 | Bern | | 23:51 | 5:03 | Altstadt U18M | 14779 | |
59. | Kobel Andri | 09 | Affoltern BE | Jugi Affoltern-Weier | 7:06 | 4:26 | Bären U14M | 14780 | |
126. | Kobel Fabian | 00 | Oberburg | | 21:41 | 4:35 | Altstadt M20 | 3349 | |
121. | Kobel Hans | 45 | Murten | AC Murten | 31:34 | 6:41 | Altstadt M60 | 1038 | |
17. | Kobel Malin | 11 | Affoltern BE | Jugi Affoltern-Weier | 7:17 | 4:32 | Bären U12W | 14781 | |
159. | Kobel Philipp | 96 | Bern | | 22:30 | 4:45 | Altstadt M20 | 14782 | |
301. | Kobel Robine | 92 | Bern | | 1:33:11 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3350 | |
223. | Kobel Selin | 09 | Lützelflüh | Lützelflüh - Primarschule Dorf | 33:20 | 7:03 | Altstadt U14W | 7118 | |
DNS | Kobel Simon | 91 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 14783 | |
69. | Kobel Ueli | 70 | Affoltern Be | Pacemaker | 1:14:44 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen M50 | 1906 | |
307. | Kobi Anja | 93 | Zürich | | 28:44 | 6:05 | Altstadt W20 | 14784 | |
98. | Kobi Katja | 96 | Bern | | 25:08 | 5:19 | Altstadt W20 | 14785 | |
116. | Kobi Kim | 11 | Worblaufen | | 9:06 | 5:40 | Bären U12W | 14786 | |
DNS | Koca Dila | 08 | Rütligen-Alchenflüh | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt U16W | 6981 | |
| Koch Carmen | 66 | 4436 Oberdorf | | 42:17 | 8:57 | Altstadt Walk | 14787 | |
666. | Koch Elena | 97 | Chur | | 34:16 | 7:15 | Altstadt W20 | 40128 | |
496. | Koch Irina Sarah | 94 | Oberdorf BL | | 31:05 | 6:34 | Altstadt W20 | 40129 | |
412. | Koch Julian | 91 | Bern | | 1:19:15 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14788 | |
64. | Koch Markus | 67 | Baar | LR Wohlen | 1:17:56 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14789 | |
80. | Koch Markus | 76 | Spiegel b. Bern | Stadt Bern | 1:12:47 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26805 | |
1391. | Koch René | 87 | Thun | | 1:53:36 | 7:03 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14790 | |
| Koch Rudolf | 53 | Oberdorf | | 42:18 | 8:57 | Altstadt Walk | 14791 | |
268. | Koch Simon | 88 | Ittigen | BITfit | 24:56 | 5:16 | Altstadt M20 | 25633 | |
48. | Koch Sonja | 74 | Kilchberg | | 1:26:00 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen W45 | 14792 | |
1090. | Koch Thomas | 84 | Utzenstorf | Ypsomed AG | 1:34:47 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27017 | |
| Koch, Bern Didier, Angelo, Elias, Samuel | 81 | Bern | | 9:35 | 5:59 | Bären Familien | 29503 | |
| Koch, Bern Taru, Aino | 82 | Bern | | 9:56 | 6:11 | Bären Familien | 29504 | |
DNS | Koch, Liebefeld Florian, Claudia, Valerio, Tizian | 82 | Liebefeld | ST Bern | Startzeit 12:20:00 | | Bären Familien | 29505 | |
| Koch, Spiegel b. Bern Andrea, Luis | 80 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 13:30 | 8:25 | Bären Familien | 9251 | |
502. | Kocher Adrian Claudio | 91 | Bern | | 1:21:14 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3351 | |
165. | Kocher André | 71 | Dieterswil | MMP | 1:21:40 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14793 | |
452. | Kocher Andrea | 72 | Dieterswil | Insel Gruppe | 33:14 | 7:02 | Altstadt W40 | 26063 | |
78. | Kocher Anina | 10 | Dieterswil | MMP | 27:11 | 5:45 | Altstadt U14W | 14794 | |
23. | Kocher Barbara | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:14:19 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26064 | |
152. | Kocher Benno | 68 | Rolle | | 1:21:07 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14795 | |
267. | Kocher Gaël | 02 | Jongny | TRIVIERA | 1:19:49 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14796 | |
DNS | Kocher Konrad | 60 | Port | | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 14797 | |
292. | Kocher Leonardo | 92 | Zürich | LV Krebsburg | 1:15:38 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14798 | |
174. | Kocher Marcos | 81 | Jegenstorf | | 25:04 | 5:18 | Altstadt M40 | 14799 | |
744. | Kocher Maurizio | 95 | Mendrisio | HAFLinger | 1:47:41 | 6:41 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14800 | |
647. | Kocher Maximilian | 00 | Thun | Wimswurst | 1:37:36 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14801 | |
31. | Kocher Michaela | 76 | Thierachern | | 1:22:27 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen W45 | 14802 | |
348. | Kocher Michel | 94 | Bern | | 1:22:50 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14803 | |
514. | Kocher Simon | 77 | Steffisburg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 33:35 | 7:06 | Altstadt M40 | 6756 | |
194. | Kocher Swen | 81 | Seedorf BE | | 1:17:18 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14804 | |
223. | Kocher Tobias | 98 | Bern | | 1:17:16 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3352 | |
| Kocher, Liebefeld Agnes, Lydia | 77 | Liebefeld | | 10:52 | 6:47 | Bären Familien | 29506 | |
427. | Köchli Martin | 68 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 1:36:04 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14805 | |
507. | Kocholl Meike | 95 | Zürich | | 1:47:32 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3353 | |
| Koebler, Bern Jason, Nevio, Aurelia | 79 | Bern | | 12:01 | 7:30 | Bären Familien | 29507 | |
51. | Koelemeijer Sandra | 63 | Apples | Kilourunning | 1:36:03 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W55 | 14806 | |
| Koellreuter, Stettlen Marco, Basil | 74 | Stettlen | | 8:33 | 5:20 | Bären Familien | 9252 | |
5. | Koenig Daniel | 36 | Gümligen | | 47:19 | 10:01 | Altstadt M80 | 3354 | |
49. | Koenig Sabine | 67 | Lörrach | gotorun | 1:35:33 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen W55 | 14807 | |
370. | Kofler Dominic | 96 | Wil SG | | 1:23:59 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3355 | |
479. | Kofmel Patrick | 78 | Bern | | 1:30:17 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14808 | |
790. | Kohi Mariam | 91 | Ostermundigen | | 39:35 | 8:23 | Altstadt W20 | 14809 | |
153. | Kohl Schwartz Alexandra | 78 | Muri b. Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:39:03 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W40 | 26065 | |
164. | Kohlbach Martin | 66 | Langenthal | | 24:48 | 5:15 | Altstadt M40 | 14810 | |
28. | Köhle Barbara | 96 | Stäfa | | 1:15:41 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14811 | |
853. | Köhle Florian | 89 | Büsingen | | 1:28:51 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14812 | |
51. | Kohler Andreas | 60 | Bern | | 1:22:42 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M60 | 14813 | |
54. | Kohler Andreas | 69 | Stettlen | | 1:13:14 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14814 | |
54. | Kohler Anja | 81 | Mirchel | | 1:25:41 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen W40 | 14815 | |
345. | Kohler Christian | 83 | Flims Dorf | | 26:47 | 5:40 | Altstadt M20 | 14817 | |
38. | Kohler Christof | 90 | Wasen | | 1:01:28 | 3:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14818 | |
256. | Kohler Dario | 11 | Münchenbuchsee | Buchsi Athletics | 27:15 | 5:46 | Altstadt U14M | 14819 | |
160. | Kohler Dominique | 58 | Bern | | 1:38:06 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M60 | 3356 | |
363. | Kohler Fabienne | 91 | Zürich | | 29:23 | 6:13 | Altstadt W20 | 14820 | |
35. | Kohler Florin | 04 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 1:22:51 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25283 | |
48. | Kohler Hanspeter | 52 | Bern | | 1:49:11 | 6:47 | 10 Meilen M70 | 14821 | |
210. | Kohler Lorina | 09 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 32:11 | 6:49 | Altstadt U14W | 25358 | |
39. | Kohler Luca | 07 | Mirchel | | 21:19 | 4:30 | Altstadt U16M | 14822 | |
196. | Kohler Lukas | 82 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | BYSTRONIC | 1:17:27 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M40 | 25737 | |
3. | Kohler Malik | 13 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 6:30 | 4:03 | Bären U10M | 3357 | |