1. | Kohler Lilou | 16 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 07:06 | -- | 4:25 | 15741 | 85. | |
2. | Buser Linda | 16 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 07:41 | +35 | 4:47 | 11814 | 204. | |
3. | Räz Anic | 16 | Münchenbuchsee | | 07:52 | +46 | 4:54 | 18428 | 254. | |
4. | Läng Lina | 16 | Grafenried | | 08:02 | +56 | 5:00 | 16124 | 314. | |
5. | Brönnimann Elena | 16 | Tafers | | 08:08 | +1:02 | 5:04 | 11504 | 354. | |
6. | Zahnd Maya | 16 | Mörigen | | 08:21 | +1:15 | 5:12 | 4964 | 445. | |
7. | Schnydrig Elina | 16 | Glis | | 08:22 | +1:16 | 5:13 | 40119 | 448. | |
8. | Hildebrand Eva | 16 | Affoltern im Emmental | TV Oberburg | 08:27 | +1:21 | 5:16 | 14604 | 494. | |
9. | Reber Jaelle | 16 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 08:30 | +1:24 | 5:18 | 4100 | 508. | |
10. | Wittwer Nina | 16 | Rüegsauschachen | | 08:30 | +1:24 | 5:18 | 21787 | 509. | |
11. | Ekané Fiona Ruth | 16 | Bern | | 08:32 | +1:26 | 5:19 | 12724 | 524. | |
12. | Hausammann Jara | 16 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | 08:33 | +1:27 | 5:20 | 25525 | 532. | |
13. | Sarvari Paula | 16 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 08:40 | +1:34 | 5:24 | 8382 | 572. | |
14. | Seiler Lea | 16 | Thun | | 08:41 | +1:35 | 5:25 | 19912 | 583. | |
15. | Krall Alessia | 16 | Sumiswald | Sumiswald - Schule Sumiswald | 08:42 | +1:36 | 5:25 | 8287 | 586. | |
16. | Castelberg Luna | 16 | Liebefeld | | 08:43 | +1:37 | 5:26 | 11936 | 596. | |
17. | Uebersax Lenia | 16 | Rütschelen | Jugi Lotzwil | 08:49 | +1:43 | 5:30 | 20977 | 640. | |
18. | Zurbrügg Chayenne | 16 | Spiez | TV Spiez | 08:52 | +1:46 | 5:32 | 22215 | 656. | |
19. | Hebeisen Lina | 16 | Bern | | 08:54 | +1:48 | 5:33 | 14376 | 673. | |
20. | Lötscher Elena | 16 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen - Schule Wasen | 08:56 | +1:50 | 5:34 | 8622 | 679. | |
21. | Weidner Vida | 16 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 2 | 08:57 | +1:51 | 5:35 | 6172 | 683. | |
22. | Eggimann Jael | 16 | Wyssachen | Wyssachen - Primarschule Wyssachen | 08:59 | +1:53 | 5:36 | 8756 | 700. | |
23. | Von Dach Johanna | 16 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 2 | 08:59 | +1:53 | 5:36 | 6171 | 702. | |
24. | Ruch Tjara | 16 | Kerzers | AC Murten | 09:01 | +1:55 | 5:37 | 18935 | 718. | |
25. | Sonderegger Zoé | 16 | Tägerwilen | | 09:01 | +1:55 | 5:38 | 20106 | 725. | |
26. | Schnittfeld Carla | 16 | Bern | GGB | 09:06 | +2:00 | 5:40 | 19648 | 768. | |
27. | Thomann Elena | 16 | Thun | | 09:09 | +2:03 | 5:42 | 4657 | 785. | |
28. | Lemann Amina | 16 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 2 | 09:09 | +2:03 | 5:42 | 6163 | 789. | |
29. | Inauen Louise | 16 | Wabern | | 09:10 | +2:04 | 5:43 | 3237 | 794. | |
30. | Mathis Olivia | 16 | Bern | | 09:10 | +2:04 | 5:43 | 16894 | 795. | |
31. | Balmer Maria | 16 | Biberist | | 09:11 | +2:05 | 5:44 | 10561 | 803. | |
32. | Bafera Leana | 16 | Muttenz 1 | | 09:12 | +2:06 | 5:44 | 10518 | 811. | |
33. | Martig Aurora | 16 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 09:16 | +2:10 | 5:47 | 7612 | 837. | |
34. | Christen Kim | 16 | Solothurn | | 09:18 | +2:12 | 5:48 | 12052 | 855. | |
35. | Stöckli Lisa | 16 | Bern | | 09:18 | +2:12 | 5:48 | 20448 | 857. | |
36. | Krähenblühl Milena | 16 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 09:23 | +2:17 | 5:51 | 8343 | 895. | |
37. | Jost Emma | 16 | Grosshöchstetten | | 09:23 | +2:17 | 5:51 | 15275 | 896. | |
38. | Dubler Hannah | 16 | Wabern | STB Leichtathletik | 09:27 | +2:21 | 5:53 | 12521 | 916. | |
39. | Jordi Malou | 16 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 09:30 | +2:24 | 5:56 | 8342 | 932. | |
40. | Minder Norina | 16 | Leimiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 09:31 | +2:25 | 5:56 | 7727 | 937. | |
41. | Kunz Luna | 16 | Mirchel | Mirchel - Primar-, Realschule Mirchel | 09:33 | +2:27 | 5:57 | 7756 | 948. | |
42. | Anderegg Meret | 16 | Zürich | | 09:33 | +2:27 | 5:57 | 10316 | 949. | |
43. | Anderegg Elin | 16 | Würenlos | TV Würenlos | 09:34 | +2:28 | 5:58 | 10308 | 957. | |
44. | Probst Sophie | 16 | Bern | | 09:35 | +2:29 | 5:59 | 4067 | 968. | |
45. | Krähenbühl Flavia | 16 | Alosen | | 09:36 | +2:30 | 5:59 | 15830 | 975. | |
46. | Stutzmann Zoja | 16 | Bern | | 09:42 | +2:36 | 6:03 | 20634 | 1016. | |
47. | Gambazzi Sveva | 16 | Bern | | 09:44 | +2:38 | 6:04 | 13355 | 1025. | |
48. | Keller Aline | 16 | Steffisburg | | 09:44 | +2:38 | 6:04 | 15490 | 1028. | |
49. | Riehm Valérie | 16 | Köniz | | 09:45 | +2:39 | 6:05 | 18625 | 1031. | |
50. | Christen Shayenne | 16 | Niederönz | | 09:46 | +2:40 | 6:06 | 12065 | 1036. | |
51. | Dubach Anu Lotta | 16 | Steffisburg | | 09:49 | +2:43 | 6:07 | 12507 | 1057. | |
52. | Stalder Anuk | 16 | Unterseen | | 09:53 | +2:47 | 6:10 | 20233 | 1080. | |
53. | Mauron Adèle | 16 | Ostermundigen | | 09:57 | +2:51 | 6:12 | 16975 | 1097. | |
54. | Djaïdja Miriam | 16 | Kreuzlingen | | 09:58 | +2:52 | 6:13 | 12451 | 1100. | |
55. | Bischofberger Maya | 16 | Büren zum Hof | | 09:59 | +2:53 | 6:13 | 11128 | 1101. | |
56. | Hefner Elena | 16 | Bern | | 09:59 | +2:53 | 6:13 | 14395 | 1103. | |
57. | Louanne Murbach | 16 | Orpund | | 10:01 | +2:55 | 6:15 | 16527 | 1113. | |
58. | Ehrensperger Aveline | 16 | Zollikofen | | 10:09 | +3:03 | 6:20 | 12682 | 1140. | |
59. | Jenni Myla | 16 | Schliern | | 10:11 | +3:05 | 6:21 | 15199 | 1150. | |
60. | Beyeler Nora | 16 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:17 | +3:11 | 6:25 | 26635 | 1163. | |
61. | Bischoff Juno | 16 | Bern | | 10:17 | +3:11 | 6:25 | 2269 | 1164. | |
62. | Akermann Lina | 16 | Thun | | 10:18 | +3:12 | 6:26 | 10172 | 1168. | |
63. | Käser Olivia | 16 | Kleindietwil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 10:22 | +3:16 | 6:28 | 7711 | 1179. | |
64. | Oswald Davina | 16 | Meiringen | | 10:31 | +3:25 | 6:34 | 17923 | 1210. | |
65. | Bangerter Malea | 16 | Ittigen | | 10:32 | +3:26 | 6:34 | 10587 | 1213. | |
66. | Keller Alma | 16 | Bern | | 10:39 | +3:33 | 6:38 | 15491 | 1225. | |
67. | Wüthrich Louanne | 16 | Konolfingen | | 10:42 | +3:36 | 6:41 | 21846 | 1229. | |
68. | Nyffenegger Luzia | 16 | Uetendorf | | 10:43 | +3:37 | 6:41 | 17810 | 1235. | |
69. | Guerrero Ivanova Eva Maria | 16 | Bern | | 10:43 | +3:37 | 6:41 | 40011 | 1236. | |
70. | Gerber Suniva | 16 | Sumiswald | Sumiswald - Schule Sumiswald | 10:47 | +3:41 | 6:44 | 8283 | 1245. | |
71. | Hajjaj Razene | 16 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 10:48 | +3:42 | 6:44 | 6655 | 1251. | |
72. | Ruf Lynn | 16 | Münsingen | | 10:50 | +3:44 | 6:45 | 18994 | 1256. | |
73. | Storni Valentina | 16 | Bern | | 10:50 | +3:44 | 6:45 | 20497 | 1257. | |
74. | Hodel Emilie | 16 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 2 | 10:56 | +3:50 | 6:49 | 6159 | 1271. | |
75. | Berchtold Nila | 16 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 2 | 11:02 | +3:56 | 6:53 | 6155 | 1284. | |
76. | Helbing Josefin | 16 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 11:05 | +3:59 | 6:55 | 8371 | 1290. | |
77. | Prause Maxine | 16 | Bern | | 11:16 | +4:10 | 7:02 | 18290 | 1297. | |
78. | Mosele Valentina | 16 | Ostermundigen | | 11:20 | +4:14 | 7:04 | 17366 | 1300. | |
79. | Thüler Julia | 16 | Bern | | 11:22 | +4:16 | 7:06 | 20811 | 1303. | |
80. | Venner Clara | 16 | Bern | | 11:22 | +4:16 | 7:06 | 21099 | 1304. | |
81. | Pfister Janna | 16 | Liebefeld | | 11:23 | +4:17 | 7:06 | 18156 | 1305. | |
82. | Pfister Elena | 16 | Liebefeld | | 11:28 | +4:22 | 7:09 | 18153 | 1309. | |
83. | Blunschi Rahel | 16 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 2 | 11:30 | +4:24 | 7:10 | 6157 | 1311. | |
84. | Ferraro Momo | 16 | Bern | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 11:33 | +4:27 | 7:12 | 7498 | 1315. | |
85. | Ferraro Leona | 16 | Bern | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 11:34 | +4:28 | 7:13 | 7497 | 1316. | |
86. | Malenica Eva Maria | 16 | Zollikofen | | 11:51 | +4:45 | 7:24 | 16710 | 1330. | |
87. | Galati Emily | 16 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 11:56 | +4:50 | 7:27 | 8128 | 1337. | |
Start |
88. | Zamora Adank Salomé | 16 | Gümligen | | | | | 21965 | | |
89. | Sivaseelan Sameera | 16 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | | | | 6688 | | |
DNS |
| Arumugam Grace | 16 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | | | | 6634 | | |
| Orecchio Alessia | 16 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | | | | 6677 | | |
| Aregger Aino | 16 | Bern | | | | | 10385 | | |
| Alluin Malika | 16 | Treyvaux | Losinger-Marazzi AG | | | | 26934 | | |