201. | Kazimi Dijon | 12 | Langnau i. E. | Langnau i.E. - Realschule Ilfis | 09:08 | +3:28 | 5:42 | 7554 | 1086. | |
202. | Zogg Gion | 12 | Näfels | | 09:10 | +3:30 | 5:43 | 40034 | 1097. | |
203. | Gerber Nathan | 12 | Bolligen | | 09:13 | +3:33 | 5:45 | 13552 | 1107. | |
204. | Walke Benjamin | 12 | Therwil | | 09:13 | +3:33 | 5:45 | 21393 | 1110. | |
205. | Münger Arun | 12 | Lengnau BE | Lengnau - Primarschule Kleinfeld | 09:14 | +3:34 | 5:46 | 7592 | 1113. | |
206. | Mustafai Erhan | 12 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 09:15 | +3:35 | 5:46 | 7643 | 1115. | |
207. | Sheikh Hashir | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 09:16 | +3:36 | 5:47 | 26694 | 1118. | |
208. | Ritter Mika | 12 | Heimisbach | SV Sumiswald | 09:17 | +3:37 | 5:47 | 18678 | 1123. | |
209. | Torres Eliel | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 09:18 | +3:38 | 5:48 | 6290 | 1128. | |
210. | Alloja Mohammad | 12 | Hasle Rüegsau | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Preisegg, Hasle | 09:23 | +3:43 | 5:51 | 6846 | 1150. | |
211. | Stöcklin Robin | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 09:27 | +3:47 | 5:54 | 26700 | 1162. | |
212. | Grunder Ben | 12 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 09:28 | +3:48 | 5:54 | 8740 | 1164. | |
213. | Züger Ivo | 12 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 09:30 | +3:50 | 5:55 | 7635 | 1167. | |
214. | Stirnimann Lucas | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | 09:38 | +3:58 | 6:00 | 25576 | 1183. | |
215. | Iseli Yaron | 12 | Rüderswil | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 09:46 | +4:06 | 6:05 | 8166 | 1199. | |
216. | Reinhard Dilan | 12 | Zollbrück | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 09:48 | +4:08 | 6:07 | 8179 | 1201. | |
217. | Kaufmann Curdin | 12 | Hünibach | | 09:52 | +4:12 | 6:09 | 15462 | 1204. | |
218. | Kläy Fabio | 12 | Boll | Boll - Primarschule Boll | 09:52 | +4:12 | 6:09 | 6597 | 1206. | |
219. | Omar Adam | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 09:53 | +4:13 | 6:10 | 7305 | 1207. | |
220. | Eggenberger Vincent | 12 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Pestalozzi | 09:54 | +4:14 | 6:10 | 6187 | 1210. | |
221. | Rauber Joel | 12 | Bolken | | 09:55 | +4:15 | 6:11 | 18415 | 1213. | |
222. | Beetschen Marco | 12 | Boltigen | Boltigen - Schule Boltigen | 09:56 | +4:16 | 6:12 | 6602 | 1217. | |
223. | Gargar Ayham | 12 | Grünen | Sumiswald - Schule Sumiswald | 09:59 | +4:19 | 6:13 | 8280 | 1221. | |
224. | Biniam Hanibal | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 09:59 | +4:19 | 6:14 | 7290 | 1222. | |
225. | Sahan Hasan | 12 | Lengnau BE | Lengnau - Primarschule Kleinfeld | 10:04 | +4:24 | 6:17 | 7596 | 1230. | |
226. | Liyang Lin | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:10 | +4:30 | 6:20 | 7298 | 1238. | |
227. | Teame Samuel | 12 | Belp | Bern - Schule SHS | 10:13 | +4:33 | 6:22 | 6376 | 1241. | |
228. | Reinhard Roman | 12 | Kernenried | Kernenried - Primarschule Kernenried-Zauggenried | 10:22 | +4:42 | 6:28 | 7353 | 1256. | |
229. | Wolde Samuel Amanuel | 12 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 10:28 | +4:48 | 6:32 | 6705 | 1268. | |
230. | Nadkita Slash | 12 | Bern | Moosseerunners | 11:00 | +5:20 | 6:52 | 17619 | 1297. | |
231. | Sönmez Loran | 12 | Bern | | 11:05 | +5:25 | 6:55 | 20108 | 1304. | |
232. | Chatterjee Aryaman | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 11:08 | +5:28 | 6:56 | 7313 | 1307. | |
233. | Sandirakasan Sumith | 12 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Mösli | 11:09 | +5:29 | 6:57 | 26988 | 1309. | |
234. | John Riyan | 12 | Englisberg | Zimmerwald - Schule Wald | 11:22 | +5:42 | 7:06 | 27428 | 1318. | |
235. | Malenica Viktor | 12 | Zollikofen | | 11:51 | +6:11 | 7:24 | 16711 | 1326. | |
236. | Steffen Fabian | 12 | Lengnau BE | Lengnau - Primarschule Kleinfeld | 12:43 | +7:03 | 7:56 | 7603 | 1332. | |
237. | Zenuni Leonit | 12 | Rüfenacht BE | Bern - Schule SHS | 13:34 | +7:54 | 8:28 | 6384 | 1333. | |
DNS |
| Birchler Nicolò | 12 | Bern | FC Breitenrain | | | | 2263 | | |
| Messerli Jim | 12 | Lohnstorf | | | | | 3740 | | |
| Rindlisbacher Miro | 12 | Muttenz | Muttenz Athletics | | | | 4146 | | |
| Tschirren Nathanael | 12 | Gwatt (Thun) | | | | | 4700 | | |
| Noyer Basil | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | | | | 6340 | | |
| Werlen Lukas | 12 | Ferden | Freude herrscht | | | | 6781 | | |
| Faslija Gafur | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | | | | 7276 | | |
| Rodrigues Finseca Lucas | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | | | | 7286 | | |
| Inanmak Baran | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | | | | 7295 | | |
| Küçükakça Noan | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | | | | 7320 | | |
| Ak Deniz | 12 | Lengnau BE | Lengnau - Primarschule Kleinfeld | | | | 7565 | | |
| Gribi Luan | 12 | Lengnau BE | Lengnau - Primarschule Kleinfeld | | | | 7574 | | |
| Lopez Miguel Daniel | 12 | Lengnau BE | Lengnau - Primarschule Kleinfeld | | | | 7583 | | |
| Manchev Veljan | 12 | Lengnau BE | Lengnau - Primarschule Kleinfeld | | | | 7584 | | |
| Graf Marino | 12 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | | | | 8134 | | |
| Eggimann Timon | 12 | Wyssachen | Wyssachen - Primarschule Wyssachen | | | | 8760 | | |
| Jalloh Umar Alpha | 12 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | | | | 15149 | | |
| Kässner Marc | 12 | Dieterswil | | | | | 15452 | | |
| Startnummer 16657 | 12 | Bern | | | | | 16657 | | |
| Parvanescu Milan | 12 | Hésingue | | | | | 17997 | | |
| Röcken Nils | 12 | Bern | | | | | 18708 | | |
| Studer Andrin | 12 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 20583 | | |
| Zimmermann Yoann | 12 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 22129 | | |
| Kibreab Noah | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | | | | 26656 | | |
| Lavanchy Olivier | 12 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Rüti | | | | 27009 | | |