DNS |
| Nightingale Alexandra | 89 | Bern | | | | | 17734 | | |
| Nziya Chanda | 00 | Kirchberg BE | | | | | 17815 | | |
| Perren Jessica | 94 | Glis | | | | | 18053 | | |
| Roesch Eleonora | 91 | Schinznach Bad | | | | | 18724 | | |
| Roters Maria | 94 | Bern | | | | | 18835 | | |
| Roth Anina | 93 | Burgdorf | | | | | 18838 | | |
| Rothenbühler Sarina | 03 | Schwanden i. E. | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | | | | 18878 | | |
| Russo Simona | 00 | Zürich | | | | | 19038 | | |
| Schindler Meike | 03 | Uetendorf | | | | | 19402 | | |
| Schütz Lavinia | 98 | Zürich | | | | | 19821 | | |
| Studer Michèle | 96 | Gelterkinden | | | | | 20600 | | |
| Sumi Katrin | 92 | Zollikofen | | | | | 20639 | | |
| Ulrich Selina | 03 | Muotathal | | | | | 21000 | | |
| Wehrt Daniela | 91 | Bern | | | | | 21522 | | |
| Wenger Fabienne | 93 | Bern | ST Bern | | | | 21576 | | |
| Wurz Kathrin | 93 | Sargans | | | | | 21841 | | |
| Wüthrich Judith | 92 | Schwarzenburg | | | | | 21858 | | |
| Zbinden Céline | 85 | Bern | | | | | 22020 | | |
| Zemp Chiara | 03 | Schüpfheim | | | | | 22060 | | |
| Zimmermann Morena | 95 | Vitznau | | | | | 22118 | | |
| Zingg Jasmin | 97 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 22139 | | |
| Zürcher Annouk | 96 | Hünibach | | | | | 22231 | | |
| Frank Lucie | 03 | Köniz | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 25082 | | |
| Suarez Samira | 97 | Helgisried | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 25094 | | |
| Nocera Alicia | 03 | Lyss | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | | | | 25651 | | |
| Zesiger MaLou | 03 | Walperswil | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | | | | 25677 | | |
| Bongarzone Michelle | 01 | Ittigen | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26116 | | |
| Cortez Nicole | 95 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26155 | | |
| Nottebaere Ulrike | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26382 | | |
| Stalder Léonie | 98 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26484 | | |
| Stöckli Fabienne | 85 | Alchenflüh | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26490 | | |
| Stotzer Mia | 99 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26494 | | |
| Wyss-Ryser Annika | 87 | Zürich | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26556 | | |
| Amport Lisa | 03 | Aarwangen | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | | | | 26851 | | |
| Bechstein Nina | 88 | Zollikofen | Siloah AG | | | | 27115 | | |
| Ruppen Sarah-maria | 95 | Naters | STV Brig | | | | 27161 | | |
| Austin Kiara | 99 | Zürich | Swisscom Move! | | | | 27169 | | |
| Benham Dominique | 89 | Bern | UPD-GO 2023 | | | | 27308 | | |
| Burri Selina | 01 | Langenthal | UPD-GO 2023 | | | | 27312 | | |
| Jüni Michelle Lea | 01 | Wichtrach | UPD-GO 2023 | | | | 27323 | | |
| Meienberger Linda | 93 | Zäziwil | UPD-GO 2023 | | | | 27333 | | |
| Brantschen Sarah | 93 | Bern | ZMK Bern | | | | 27434 | | |
| Jurt Alice | 91 | Cortaillod | ZMK Bern | | | | 27442 | | |
| Papritz Cécile | 00 | Wabern | ZMK Bern | | | | 27449 | | |
| Spataro Moira | 90 | Dongio | | | | | 40571 | | |