DNS |
| Gstöhl Bruno | 68 | Balzers FL | MS Runningteam | | | | 13591 | | |
| Phougat Rupinder | 73 | Holderbank AG | lafargeholcim | | | | 13611 | | |
| Wassmer Gary | 68 | Zürich | | | | | 13617 | | |
| Messmer Adrian | 69 | Meilen | Free Radicals | | | | 14017 | | |
| Waldispühl Sepp | 46 | Bazenheid | LSC Wil | | | | 14031 | | |
| Ammann Samuel | 94 | Lenzburg | Mitac Immobilien AG | | | | 14035 | | |
| Kuster Beat | 60 | HombrechtikonHombrechtikon | OLG Stäfa | | | | 14045 | | |
| Rölli Sepp | 62 | Küsnacht ZH | VCK Küsnacht | | | | 14063 | | |
| Baldassarre Lorenzo | 91 | Zürich | | | | | 14083 | | |
| Ferrugia Alessandro | 79 | Berikon | | | | | 14140 | | |
| Gair Samuel | 04 | Stäfa | | | | | 14151 | | |
| Gerber Marcel | 75 | Uster | | | | | 14154 | | |
| Heim Walter | 64 | Aarau | | | | | 14172 | | |
| Iannotta Mario | 88 | Meilen | | | | | 14188 | | |
| Metzler Roger | 70 | Heiden | | | | | 14241 | | |
| Moloney Paul | 63 | Siebnen | | | | | 14245 | | |
| Pickin Timothy | 83 | Zürich | | | | | 14260 | | |
| Schenker Walter | 54 | Däniken SO | | | | | 14301 | | |
| Schertenleib Marc | 86 | Affoltern am Albis | | | | | 14304 | | |
| Schorpp Christian | 74 | Deggenhausertal | | | | | 14331 | | |
| Schorpp Friedemann | 96 | Deggenhausertal | | | | | 14332 | | |
| Schütz Raphael | 04 | Rorbas-Freienstein | | | | | 14343 | | |
| Siebenmann Johannes | 60 | Gipf-Oberfrick | | | | | 14364 | | |
| Simmen Raymond | 81 | Rüti ZH | | | | | 14373 | | |
| Spichty Nick | 81 | Binningen | | | | | 14385 | | |
| Vyazelenko Dmytro | 84 | Zürich | | | | | 14457 | | |
| Wagner Garry | 60 | Zumikon | | | | | 14459 | | |
| Waldvogel Marco | 80 | Höri | | | | | 14461 | | |
| Wallimann Tobias | 88 | Zürich | | | | | 14464 | | |
| Wiget Cyrill | 73 | Wilen b. Wollerau | | | | | 14488 | | |
| Wiget Felipe | 04 | Wilen b. Wollerau | | | | | 14489 | | |
| Wüest Peter | 67 | Zürich | | | | | 14507 | | |
| Benedetto Costantino | 69 | Carugate | SMC Italia | | | | 14557 | | |
| Cesarini Alessandro | 93 | | SMC Italia | | | | 14567 | | |
| Ditta Fabrizio | 81 | Carugate | SMC Italia | | | | 14577 | | |
| Fresi Dario | 74 | | SMC Italia | | | | 14582 | | |
| Patricelli Alessandro | 70 | Carugate | SMC Italia | | | | 14595 | | |
| Pozzi Jonathan | 96 | Carugate | SMC Italia | | | | 14597 | | |
| Kesper André | 65 | Winterthur | | | | | 14620 | | |
| Dominguez Antoni | 76 | Luzern | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | | | | 15005 | | |
| Engler Jano | 04 | Kirchberg SG | Räti Runners | | | | 15037 | | |
| Adriano Alexandre | 89 | Uster | | | | | 15052 | | |
| Allenbach Andreas | 70 | Pfaffhausen | | | | | 15062 | | |
| Ante Thorsten | 79 | Stadel | | | | | 15069 | | |
| Banerjee Aditya | 68 | Berikon | | | | | 15080 | | |
| Carosella Valerio | 95 | Aadorf | | | | | 15114 | | |
| Franzi Gabriel | 80 | Bellikon | | | | | 15162 | | |
| Gloor Janick | 95 | Bäretswil | | | | | 15186 | | |
| Graf Ferdinand | 45 | Greifensee | | | | | 15193 | | |
| Gutweniger Lucien | 04 | Rümlang | | | | | 15208 | | |
| Hübscher Marc | 93 | Oberrohrdorf | SWS Sozialwerke Pfarrer Sieber | | | | 15236 | | |
| Kary Thomas | 78 | Zürich | | | | | 15263 | | |
| Koelbek Kasper | 90 | Luzern | | | | | 15275 | | |
| Marcazzan Gilberto | 73 | Abtwil SG | | | | | 15316 | | |
| Peckedrath Felix | 78 | Kloten | | | | | 15372 | | |
| Pfaff Thomas | 68 | Allschwil | | | | | 15379 | | |
| Piazza Luca | 82 | Dübendorf | | | | | 15381 | | |
| Prêtre Philipp | 62 | Zürich | | | | | 15392 | | |
| Salija Naim | 75 | Waldshut | | | | | 15428 | | |
| Schäublin Thomas | 70 | Zürich | | | | | 15442 | | |
| Sims James | 76 | Dinhard | | | | | 15467 | | |
| Stamm Lukas | 88 | Schaffhausen | | | | | 15478 | | |
| Stock Boris | 83 | Zürich | | | | | 15488 | | |
| Weissmann Gian | 05 | Winterthur | | | | | 15533 | | |
| Weissmann Ricky | 66 | Winterthur | | | | | 15534 | | |
| Wyss Hansruedi | 67 | St. Gallen | | | | | 15551 | | |
| Ford Jonathan | 85 | Küsnacht | Runners on Fire | | | | 15587 | | |
| Zumbrunnen Christof | 84 | Winterthur | | | | | 15601 | | |