1. | Abdi Salam Ali | 02 | Uster | LC Uster | 33:38 | | 3:21 | 11610 | 4. | |
2. | Hegmann Nico | 02 | Rafz | Impuls Triathlon Bülach | 34:24 | +46 | 3:26 | 11053 | 12. | |
3. | Bernhardsgrütter Andri | 01 | Niederbüren | | 36:03 | +2:25 | 3:36 | 11239 | 15. | |
4. | Rüttimann Cyrill | 02 | Stäfa | LC Meilen | 36:19 | +2:41 | 3:37 | 11083 | 16. | |
5. | Benz Andrin | 01 | Untereggen | | 36:54 | +3:16 | 3:41 | 11235 | 23. | |
6. | Deiss Yanik | 01 | Hombrechtikon | | 37:34 | +3:56 | 3:45 | 11294 | 34. | |
7. | Mettner Jakob | 01 | Meilen | | 39:15 | +5:37 | 3:55 | 11451 | 55. | |
8. | Böppli Benjamin | 02 | Hittnau | Jtri | 40:45 | +7:07 | 4:04 | 11054 | 77. | |
9. | Ferrari Tom | 02 | Benglen | | 41:38 | +8:00 | 4:09 | 11316 | 91. | |
10. | Zingg Lionel | 02 | Reinach BL | | 42:28 | +8:50 | 4:14 | 11594 | 111. | |
11. | Graf Tim | 02 | Jonen | | 44:01 | +10:23 | 4:24 | 13280 | 164. | |
12. | Bachmann Dominic | 01 | Ebmatingen | | 44:04 | +10:26 | 4:24 | 11221 | 167. | |
13. | Protais Matthieu | 01 | Neuchâtel | | 44:12 | +10:34 | 4:25 | 11489 | 171. | |
14. | Rüegg Joschka | 02 | Uster | | 44:14 | +10:36 | 4:25 | 11515 | 173. | |
15. | Bardill Lurintg | 02 | Hinwil | Bardillen-Club | 44:21 | +10:43 | 4:26 | 11022 | 180. | |
16. | Trapletti Tobias | 02 | Uster | RC Uster | 45:04 | +11:26 | 4:30 | 11123 | 208. | |
17. | Burckhardt Christopher | 01 | Binz | | 46:29 | +12:51 | 4:38 | 12163 | 271. | |
18. | Bachmann Marc | 01 | Dielsdorf | | 47:12 | +13:34 | 4:43 | 11222 | 314. | |
19. | Meili Yannis | 02 | Fehraltorf | | 47:16 | +13:38 | 4:43 | 11446 | 319. | |
20. | Dönni Patrick | 01 | Wolfenschiessen | Scbw | 47:43 | +14:05 | 4:46 | 11134 | 337. | |
21. | Schultz Gregor | 01 | Uster | | 48:26 | +14:48 | 4:50 | 12448 | 391. | |
22. | Tomasi Fabio | 02 | Eschenbach SG | | 48:58 | +15:20 | 4:53 | 12506 | 425. | |
23. | Plüss Yannick | 01 | Pfaffhausen | | 49:17 | +15:39 | 4:55 | 15386 | 444. | |
24. | Cescutti Siro | 02 | Wallisellen | | 49:20 | +15:42 | 4:55 | 12179 | 449. | |
25. | Kessler Simon | 02 | Neyruz FR | CA Rosé | 49:37 | +15:59 | 4:57 | 12021 | 465. | |
26. | Hellman Albert | 01 | Thalwil | | 50:49 | +17:11 | 5:04 | 11368 | 534. | |
27. | Gadient Jessey | 02 | Pfaffhausen | | 51:30 | +17:52 | 5:08 | 12599 | 565. | |
28. | Strauch Xander | 02 | Schachen b.Herisau | | 53:19 | +19:41 | 5:19 | 14406 | 675. | |
29. | Liu Samuel | 02 | Niederteufen | | 53:21 | +19:43 | 5:20 | 12335 | 678. | |
30. | Röthlisberger Timo | 02 | Grüningen | | 53:49 | +20:11 | 5:22 | 12420 | 716. | |
31. | Bilang Leandro | 01 | Madetswil | | 54:34 | +20:56 | 5:27 | 12138 | 781. | |
32. | Schlüssel Diego | 02 | Madetswil | SMC Schweiz AG | 56:01 | +22:23 | 5:36 | 13060 | 870. | |
33. | Jannella Nico | 01 | Villigen | Vereinigung Dravet Syndrom Schweiz | 1:01:47 | +28:09 | 6:10 | 14064 | 1148. | |
34. | Bellerjeau Thomas | 01 | Greifensee | | 1:04:45 | +31:07 | 6:28 | 13117 | 1229. | |