de
|
fr
|
en
Greifenseelauf 2018
results
19 °C
Date:
22.09.2018
Max temperature:
18.8 °C
Min temperature:
11.2 °C
Wind:
2.5 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Uster, 469 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Leaderboard 21.1km Frauen
Leaderboard 21.1km Männer
Leaderboard 10km Frauen
Leaderboard 10km Männer
Markus Ryffel’s Relay 21.1km - KM-Zeiten
Overall 21.1km Frauen
Overall 21.1km Männer
Overall 10km Frauen
Overall 10km Männer
21.1km W U20
21.1km W U23
21.1km W 20
21.1km W 30
21.1km W 35
21.1km W 40
21.1km W 45
21.1km W 50
21.1km W 55
21.1km W 60
21.1km W 65
21.1km W 70
21.1km W 75+
21.1km M U20
21.1km M U23
21.1km M 20
21.1km M 30
21.1km M 35
21.1km M 40
21.1km M 45
21.1km M 50
21.1km M 55
21.1km M 60
21.1km M 65
21.1km M 70
21.1km M 75+
10km W U16
10km W U18
10km W U20
10km W 20
10km W 30
10km W 40
10km W 50
10km W 60
10km W 70
10km W 75+
10km M U16
10km M U18
10km M U20
10km M 20
10km M 30
10km M 40
10km M 50
10km M 60
10km M 70
10km M 75+
10km Walking
10km Nordic Walking
5.5km Mädchen U16
5.5km Knaben U16
5.5km Frauen und Männer
1.6km Mädchen U14
1.6km Knaben U14
1.2km Mädchen U08
1.2km Mädchen U10
1.2km Mädchen U12
1.2km Knaben U08
1.2km Knaben U10
1.2km Knaben U12
1.2km Eltern/Kind
21.1km Teamwertung
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Algeria
Andorra
Antigua and Barbuda
Australia
Austria
Bahrain
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
Denmark
Eritrea
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
India
Italy
Kenya
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Singapore
Slovakia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Türkiye
Ukraine
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
10km M U20
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
1.
Oberholzer Robin
00
Zürich
LAC TV Unterstrass
36:23
3:38
11065
17.
2.
Kneubühl Micha
99
Fraubrunnen
36:47
+24
3:40
11612
21.
3.
Bernhard Linus
00
Stallikon
LAC TV Unterstrass
36:56
+33
3:41
11063
25.
4.
Hegner Daniel
99
Galgenen
LG TSV Galgenen
37:41
+1:18
3:46
11100
36.
5.
Gilg Nicola
99
Münsingen
38:32
+2:09
3:51
11348
45.
6.
Buurma Abel
99
Wädenswil
39:58
+3:35
3:59
11268
66.
7.
Hinder Noah
99
Märwil
Run Fit Thurgau
40:19
+3:56
4:01
11129
72.
8.
Giudici Fabio
99
Ehrendingen
41:11
+4:48
4:07
11349
83.
9.
Denzler Florian
99
UsterUster
44:57
+8:34
4:29
13602
202.
10.
Mohammad Ali Jani
99
Ennenda
Verein Träffpunkt
45:27
+9:04
4:32
11199
226.
11.
Wüest Damian
00
Landschlacht
46:24
+10:01
4:38
11587
267.
12.
Gabriel Matiu
00
Tamins
TV Tamins
47:48
+11:25
4:46
12094
343.
13.
Gass David
00
Regensberg
50:49
+14:26
5:04
11338
533.
14.
Schmid Jonas
00
Uster
50:54
+14:31
5:05
12440
538.
15.
Panse Gianluca
00
Adliswil
51:50
+15:27
5:10
12600
591.
16.
Antolino Sandro
99
Luzern
51:58
+15:35
5:11
11213
597.
17.
Stemper Lyle
00
Meilen
53:16
+16:53
5:19
14401
665.
18.
Cathomas Tobias
00
Malix
53:36
+17:13
5:21
12178
696.
19.
Bilang Janick
99
Madetswil
54:48
+18:25
5:28
12137
792.
20.
Hummel Christoph
00
Wettingen
55:06
+18:43
5:30
12287
814.
21.
Steiner Max
00
Dietlikon
KN Moves
55:24
+19:01
5:32
12585
833.
22.
Schweizer Fabrice
99
Zürich
Team World Vision
57:28
+21:05
5:44
11168
956.
23.
Bordt Raphael
00
Andelfingen
59:27
+23:04
5:56
14099
1060.
24.
Ahlborn Sönke
99
Stadel
59:45
+23:22
5:58
13090
1073.
25.
Hutter Raphael
99
Oberweningen
KN Moves
1:01:49
+25:26
6:10
12583
1150.
DNS
Meier Gian
00
Saland
11442
Gisler Noah
99
Bronschhofen
Topwell Apotheken
11609
(27 participants)
Greifenseelauf 2018
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Verarbeitungszeit: 1ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×