38. | Zollinger Martin | 98 | Uster | | 1:43:22 | 4:53 | 21.1km MU23 | 4638 | |
11. | Zollinger Reto | 60 | Wetzikon ZH | TG Hütten Masters | 1:33:02 | 4:24 | 21.1km M55 | 1083 | |
| Zollinger Rita | 54 | Langnau am Albis | | 1:22:27 | 8:14 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18288 | |
| Zollinger Salome | 02 | Uster | | 30:53 | 5:36 | 5.5km | 23684 | |
330. | Zollinger Stephanie | 91 | Brüttisellen | | 2:23:13 | 6:47 | 21.1km W20 | 8681 | |
287. | Zortea Anna | 85 | Zürich | | 1:03:14 | 6:19 | 10km W30 | 15563 | |
184. | Zuber Benno | 60 | Randa | | 1:59:51 | 5:40 | 21.1km M55 | 9642 | |
252. | Zuber Bernadette | 86 | Ossingen | | 2:30:40 | 7:08 | 21.1km W30 | 9643 | |
332. | Zuber Melanie | 88 | St. Gallen | | 1:06:18 | 6:37 | 10km W30 | 14522 | |
220. | Zuber Rahel | 95 | Urdorf | adidas Runners Zürich | 2:06:17 | 5:59 | 21.1km W20 | 7625 | |
163. | Züblin Sarah | 88 | Berg TG | | 2:08:20 | 6:04 | 21.1km W30 | 7679 | |
286. | Zucha Ivo | 61 | Bätterkinden | 79 | 2:37:10 | 7:26 | 21.1km M55 | 9080 | |
146. | Zuend Jeannette | 62 | Rothrist | | 1:05:31 | 6:33 | 10km W50 | 14523 | |
| Zuffo Sergio | 36 | Zürich | | 1:34:17 | 9:25 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18289 | |
82. | Züfle Rebekka | 67 | Zürich | | 2:05:45 | 5:57 | 21.1km W50 | 7604 | |
| Züger Beatrice | 62 | Giubiasco | | 1:25:56 | 8:35 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18290 | |
217. | Züger Doris | 79 | Eschenbach SG | | 2:43:43 | 7:45 | 21.1km W35 | 9644 | |
DNS | Züger Kathrin | 92 | Siebnen | | | | 21.1km W20 | 8712 | |
42. | Züger Lisa | 89 | Winterthur | | 1:43:00 | 4:52 | 21.1km W20 | 2704 | |
14. | Züger Othmar | 50 | Greifensee | | 1:48:24 | 5:08 | 21.1km M65 | 4639 | |
342. | Zugnoni Andy | 72 | Rapperswil SG | | 1:03:59 | 6:23 | 10km M40 | 15564 | |
10. | Zugnoni Lidia | 04 | Rapperswil SG | | 1:03:58 | 6:23 | 10km WU16 | 15565 | |
59. | Zuleger Armin | 63 | Friedberg | BSG Sparkasse Oberhessen | 1:44:17 | 4:56 | 21.1km M55 | 2090 | |
176. | Züllig Lorenz | 92 | Zürich | | 1:07:41 | 6:46 | 10km M20 | 15566 | |
DNS | Zumbrunnen Christof | 84 | Winterthur | | | | 10km M30 | 15601 | |
64. | Zumbrunnen Erika | 64 | Saanen | | 57:46 | 5:46 | 10km W50 | 13589 | |
10. | Zumbrunnen Urs | 61 | Saanen | | 43:06 | 4:18 | 10km M50 | 11595 | |
35. | Zumbühl Pascal | 96 | Urdorf | | 1:42:16 | 4:50 | 21.1km MU23 | 4005 | |
238. | Zumsteg Christof | 68 | Wila | | 1:50:44 | 5:14 | 21.1km M50 | 2705 | |
134. | Zumsteg Claudia | 75 | Aesch BL | | 2:05:40 | 5:57 | 21.1km W40 | 6668 | |
255. | Zumsteg Eline + Lilian | 14 | Brugg AG | | 8:16 | 6:52 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28341 | |
DNS | Zumsteg Jérôme | 11 | Brugg AG | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 26970 | |
107. | Zumsteg Patricia | 89 | Wil AG | | 1:53:07 | 5:21 | 21.1km W20 | 5654 | |
109. | Zumsteg René | 78 | Brugg AG | | 1:38:49 | 4:40 | 21.1km M40 | 4640 | |
| Zumstein Rita | 64 | Giswil | | 1:30:41 | 9:04 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18291 | |
73. | Zumwald Alexandra | 73 | Düdingen | | 54:28 | 5:26 | 10km W40 | 12555 | |
93. | Zünd Peter | 58 | Richterswil | | 2:06:09 | 5:58 | 21.1km M60 | 7605 | |
145. | Zündel Manni | 87 | Dornbirn | | 1:39:45 | 4:43 | 21.1km M30 | 4641 | |
255. | Zupanc Martin | 71 | Dietlikon | Zurich Happy Runners | 1:50:08 | 5:13 | 21.1km M45 | 3171 | |
14. | Zurbuchen Joachim | 41 | Galgenen | | 1:10:38 | 7:03 | 10km M75 | 14524 | |
308. | Zurbuchen Patrick | 76 | Galgenen | | 59:10 | 5:54 | 10km M40 | 14525 | |
72. | Zürcher Christian | 88 | Zürich | | 47:00 | 4:41 | 10km M30 | 12556 | |
308. | Zürcher Dominik | 86 | Zürich | | 1:52:06 | 5:18 | 21.1km M30 | 4642 | |
| Zürcher Elsbeth | 62 | Schlossrued | | 1:20:12 | 8:01 | 10km Walking | 17128 | |
288. | Zürcher Fabian | 88 | Uster | | 1:50:50 | 5:15 | 21.1km M30 | 7606 | |
178. | Zürcher Hanspeter | 70 | Oberuzwil | | 52:40 | 5:15 | 10km M40 | 12557 | |
405. | Zürcher Hans-Ulrich | 65 | Bern | - | 2:06:38 | 6:00 | 21.1km M50 | 6114 | |
DNS | Zürcher Iris | 88 | Mittelhäusern | | | | 21.1km W30 | 5655 | |
126. | Zürcher Jamie | 97 | Niederglatt ZH | STV Höri | 56:02 | 5:36 | 10km W20 | 13071 | |
311. | Zürcher Joachim | 84 | Ermatingen | | 1:52:16 | 5:19 | 21.1km M30 | 5656 | |
479. | Zürcher Jonathan | 86 | Zürich | | 2:09:09 | 6:07 | 21.1km M30 | 7607 | |
209. | Zürcher Luca | 93 | Oberglatt ZH | | 1:45:52 | 5:01 | 21.1km M20 | 5657 | |
221. | Zürcher Lucas | 90 | Uster | | 1:47:00 | 5:04 | 21.1km M20 | 7608 | |
17. | Zürcher Nadine | 97 | Thalwil | | 1:50:16 | 5:13 | 21.1km WU23 | 7688 | |
205. | Zürcher Nadja | 90 | Zürich | | 2:03:35 | 5:51 | 21.1km W20 | 7609 | |
132. | Zürcher Nick | 97 | Niederglatt ZH | | 55:40 | 5:33 | 10km M20 | 14526 | |
114. | Zürcher Rita | 64 | Volketswil | | 1:01:53 | 6:11 | 10km W50 | 14527 | |
3. | Zürcher Ursula | 54 | Pfäffikon ZH | LC Uster | 1:54:20 | 5:25 | 21.1km W60 | 5087 | |
112. | Zurczak Michal | 90 | Baar | RepRisk Runners | 53:16 | 5:19 | 10km M20 | 12060 | |
DNS | Zurfluh Nadine | 88 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W30 | 7610 | |
109. | Zurfluh Peter | 58 | Zürich | | 2:16:38 | 6:28 | 21.1km M60 | 7611 | |
DNS | Zurkirchen Fabienne | 78 | Uster | LAC TV Unterstrass | | | 21.1km W40 | 2125 | |
28. | Zurkirchen Julian | 82 | Uster | | 1:26:56 | 4:07 | 21.1km M35 | 1614 | |
202. | Zurkirchen Till + Cynthia | 13 | Uster | | 7:45 | 6:27 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28342 | |
168. | Zurlo Marino | 74 | Neunkirch | | 1:43:52 | 4:55 | 21.1km M40 | 2706 | |
2. | Zurwerra Natalie | 68 | Glis | Rhone Runners / Aletschsport | 42:45 | 4:16 | 10km W50 | 11127 | |
388. | Züst Irene | 85 | Zürich | | 1:14:45 | 7:28 | 10km W30 | 15567 | |
27. | Züst Reinhard | 54 | Bronschhofen | | 53:05 | 5:18 | 10km M60 | 12558 | |
74. | Zutter Melina | 96 | Belp | | 53:27 | 5:20 | 10km W20 | 12559 | |
294. | Startnummer 6044 | 87 | Duebendorf | Huawei Runners Club | 1:51:14 | 5:16 | 21.1km M30 | 6044 | |
DNS | Zwahlen Anita | 80 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W35 | 5658 | |
170. | Zwahlen Christine | 92 | Zurich | adidas Runners Zürich | 2:00:16 | 5:41 | 21.1km W20 | 7626 | |
158. | Zwahlen Julia | 89 | Zürichch | | 57:26 | 5:44 | 10km W20 | 15568 | |
6. | Zwahlen Jürg | 58 | Port | | 1:31:59 | 4:21 | 21.1km M60 | 2707 | |
174. | Zwahlen Luna | 11 | Uster | | 6:57 | 5:47 | 1.2km WU08 | 27916 | |
111. | Zweifel Melanie | 89 | Wolfhausen | | 55:21 | 5:32 | 10km W20 | 13590 | |
31. | Zweifel Sanya | 05 | Filzbach | | 6:55 | 4:18 | 1.6km WU14 | 25605 | |
212. | Zweifel Tamara | 91 | Rüti | | 59:46 | 5:58 | 10km W20 | 15569 | |
DNS | Zweifel Tina | 89 | Igis | | | | 21.1km W20 | 6040 | |
385. | Zwicker Pascal | 85 | Olten | | 1:57:36 | 5:34 | 21.1km M30 | 4643 | |
376. | Zwicky Christian | 88 | Frick | | 1:56:40 | 5:31 | 21.1km M30 | 4644 | |
54. | Zwicky Silvan | 92 | Uster | Ruderclub Uster | 46:06 | 4:36 | 10km M20 | 11128 | |
| Zwimpfer Guido | 49 | Dübendorf | Vita Suisse | 1:32:49 | 9:16 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18048 | |
| Zwimpfer Rita | 48 | Dübendorf | | 1:30:31 | 9:03 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18292 | |
16. | Zwimpfer Selina | 99 | Männedorf | | 53:21 | 5:20 | 10km WU20 | 11596 | |
104. | Zwinggi Christian | 66 | Uster | | 1:41:03 | 4:47 | 21.1km M50 | 4645 | |
302. | Zyros Louis | 82 | Wetzikon | Hotel Swiss Star | 1:14:05 | 7:24 | 10km M30 | 15573 | |